Final
Josh Glover/Justin Duke (36) W vs.
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) L Board 5 20:41
Elimination Final
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) W vs.
Tom Carpenter/Brent Hollowell (19) L Board 5 13:24
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (1) L vs.
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) W Board 5 16:24
Winners Final
Josh Glover/Justin Duke (36) W vs.
Tom Carpenter/Brent Hollowell (19) L 13:42
Elimination 8
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) L vs.
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) W Board 6 17:49
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) L vs.
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (1) W Board 5 11:30
Elimination 7
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) W vs.
Johnny Koonce/Stan Nelson (41) L Board 7 11:55
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) L vs.
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) W Board 9 12:32
Winners Semi-finals
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (1) L vs.
Josh Glover/Justin Duke (36) W Board 9 15:15
Tom Carpenter/Brent Hollowell (19) W vs.
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) L Board 14 21:44
Elimination 6
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) W vs.
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (5) L Board 10 12:23
Cody Bennard/Hollywood Page (33) L vs.
Johnny Koonce/Stan Nelson (41) W 16:50
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) W vs.
Zach Adams/Yana Dyess (27) L Board 8 19:06
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (18) L Board 12 19:47
Elimination 5
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore (15) L vs.
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) W Board 10 11:56
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (8) L vs.
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) W Board 7 12:11
David Vaughan/Michael Wingo (31) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) W Board 13 24:28
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny (9) L vs.
Cody Bennard/Hollywood Page (33) W Board 12 11:22
Winners 3
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (18) L Board 5 17:09
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (5) L vs.
Josh Glover/Justin Duke (36) W Board 12 10:12
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (1) W vs.
Johnny Koonce/Stan Nelson (41) L 10:50
Tom Carpenter/Brent Hollowell (19) W vs.
Zach Adams/Yana Dyess (27) L 17:09
Elimination 4
Chad Keene / Josh Keene (6) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (8) W 15:08
Cody Bennard/Hollywood Page (33) W vs.
Timmy Rogers/ Ace Rogers (3) L Board 14 11:45
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore (15) W vs.
Brittany Stanfill/Derek Boone (20) L Board 13 14:54
Danny Rich/Mitzie Privitt (28) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) W Board 8 11:24
Hunter Keeling/Jerry Stallions (4) L vs.
David Vaughan/Michael Wingo (31) W Board 5 21:10
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny (9) W vs.
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (11) L Board 4 09:43
Nick Gardner/Lane Cruse (14) L vs.
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) W Board 10 14:39
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) W vs.
Chris Vance/Brock Beasley (12) L Board 11 14:26
Elimination 3
Chad Keene / Josh Keene (6) W vs.
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (21) L 13:07
Hunter Keeling/Jerry Stallions (4) W vs.
Jennifer Tyson / Kolbie Woods (13) L Board 6 23:32
Lisa Cryder // Greg Cryder (44) L vs.
Danny Rich/Mitzie Privitt (28) W Board 7 11:10
Megan Puckett/Matthew Parker (40) L vs.
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny (9) W 11:25
Nick Gardner/Lane Cruse (14) W vs.
Jacob Penny/Collin Kingston (30) L Board 5 08:54
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (2) L vs.
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore (15) W Board 8 17:38
Steven Fairchild/ Chris Dixon (17) L vs.
Cody Bennard/Hollywood Page (33) W Board 4 11:48
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) W vs.
Daniel Perry/ Katlyn Hamm (7) L Board 14 10:22
Winners 2
Brittany Stanfill/Derek Boone (20) L vs.
Josh Glover/Justin Duke (36) W Board 6 17:56
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) L Board 12 15:05
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (5) W vs.
Chris Vance/Brock Beasley (12) L Board 5 09:41
Johnny Koonce/Stan Nelson (41) W vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (8) L Board 14 12:20
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (18) W vs.
David Vaughan/Michael Wingo (31) L Board 6 13:08
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (11) L vs.
Zach Adams/Yana Dyess (27) W 21:11
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (1) W vs.
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) L Board 13 17:49
Timmy Rogers/ Ace Rogers (3) L vs.
Tom Carpenter/Brent Hollowell (19) W Board 9 17:04
Elimination 2
(bye) (45) L vs.
Nick Gardner/Lane Cruse (14) W 56:57
(bye) (47) L vs.
Steven Fairchild/ Chris Dixon (17) W 09:34
(bye) (49) L vs.
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore (15) W 56:23
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jennifer Tyson / Kolbie Woods (13) W 07:39
Aspen Shrader/Bubba Mabry (34) L vs.
Cody Bennard/Hollywood Page (33) W 08:44
Becca Paris // Jack Beckman (42) L vs.
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny (9) W Board 8 07:18
Bryce Boone/Ryder Cruse (25) L vs.
Daniel Perry/ Katlyn Hamm (7) W Board 5 08:17
Danyale Dowell/Andre McKinney (26) L vs.
Megan Puckett/Matthew Parker (40) W Board 4 22:29
Jarett Scott/Phil Barnett (32) L vs.
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (2) W Board 12 13:55
Keith Duke/Brittany Duke (29) L vs.
Jacob Penny/Collin Kingston (30) W Board 7 15:01
Patrick Bailey/Steven Morris (35) L vs.
Hunter Keeling/Jerry Stallions (4) W Board 10 24:04
Randle West/Haley Sandlin (38) L vs.
Danny Rich/Mitzie Privitt (28) W 13:24
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (21) W vs.
Mary Tummins/Shelby Austin (22) L 13:40
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) W vs.
Kenny Hall/Eli Ralston (23) L Board 13 13:45
Tiffany Blankenship // Richard Blankenship (43) L vs.
Lisa Cryder // Greg Cryder (44) W 33:51
Tommy Hyuck/Taz Steele (37) L vs.
Chad Keene / Josh Keene (6) W Board 11 15:45
Elimination 1
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 25:40
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 25:40
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 25:40
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 25:40
(bye) (54) L vs.
Tiffany Blankenship // Richard Blankenship (43) W 44:43
(bye) (56) L vs.
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) W 46:30
(bye) (58) L vs.
Danyale Dowell/Andre McKinney (26) W 08:07
(bye) (60) L vs.
Tommy Hyuck/Taz Steele (37) W 44:49
(bye) (62) L vs.
Patrick Bailey/Steven Morris (35) W 38:43
(bye) (64) L vs.
Jarett Scott/Phil Barnett (32) W 46:26
Aspen Shrader/Bubba Mabry (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 36:46
Becca Paris // Jack Beckman (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 44:17
Bryce Boone/Ryder Cruse (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 46:22
Keith Duke/Brittany Duke (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 07:33
Randle West/Haley Sandlin (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 48:37
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 43:10
Winners 1
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore (15) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (18) W Board 8 18:44
Daniel Perry/ Katlyn Hamm (7) L vs.
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) W Board 11 10:55
David Vaughan/Michael Wingo (31) W vs.
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (2) L Board 14 18:09
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (5) W vs.
Danny Rich/Mitzie Privitt (28) L Board 11 09:51
Jennifer Tyson / Kolbie Woods (13) L vs.
Brittany Stanfill/Derek Boone (20) W Board 10 24:21
Josh Glover/Justin Duke (36) W vs.
Hunter Keeling/Jerry Stallions (4) L Board 10 10:30
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny (9) L vs.
Johnny Koonce/Stan Nelson (41) W 13:07
Kenny Hall/Eli Ralston (23) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) W Board 9 13:31
Lisa Cryder // Greg Cryder (44) L vs.
Chris Vance/Brock Beasley (12) W Board 12 15:25
Megan Puckett/Matthew Parker (40) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (8) W Board 13 11:15
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (11) W vs.
Mary Tummins/Shelby Austin (22) L Board 6 10:19
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (1) W vs.
Cody Bennard/Hollywood Page (33) L Board 6 25:42
Steven Fairchild/ Chris Dixon (17) L vs.
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) W Board 14 11:59
Timmy Rogers/ Ace Rogers (3) W vs.
Jacob Penny/Collin Kingston (30) L Board 7 18:21
Tom Carpenter/Brent Hollowell (19) W vs.
Nick Gardner/Lane Cruse (14) L Board 7 09:22
Zach Adams/Yana Dyess (27) W vs.
Chad Keene / Josh Keene (6) L Board 9 19:50
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Brittany Stanfill/Derek Boone (20) W 25:40
(bye) (47) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Maddie McBride (18) W 25:40
(bye) (49) L vs.
Reed Shook/Jeremy Hankins (16) W 25:40
(bye) (51) L vs.
Nick Gardner/Lane Cruse (14) W 25:40
(bye) (53) L vs.
Chris Vance/Brock Beasley (12) W 25:40
(bye) (55) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher/Jordan Mitchell (10) W 25:40
(bye) (57) L vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (8) W 25:40
(bye) (59) L vs.
Chad Keene / Josh Keene (6) W 25:40
(bye) (61) L vs.
Hunter Keeling/Jerry Stallions (4) W 25:40
(bye) (63) L vs.
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (2) W 25:40
Bryce Boone/Ryder Cruse (25) L vs.
Megan Puckett/Matthew Parker (40) W Board 7 13:46
Chase Puckett/Douglas Parker (39) W vs.
Danyale Dowell/Andre McKinney (26) L Board 8 11:35
Cody Bennard/Hollywood Page (33) W vs.
Jarett Scott/Phil Barnett (32) L 13:30
Connor Kelson/Ben McLemore (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 25:40
Daniel Perry/ Katlyn Hamm (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 25:40
David Vaughan/Michael Wingo (31) W vs.
Aspen Shrader/Bubba Mabry (34) L Board 8 08:48
Jacob Garner/Spencer Garner (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 25:40
Jennifer Tyson / Kolbie Woods (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 25:40
Johnny Koonce/Stan Nelson (41) W vs.
Terry Landerman/Wes Livingston (24) L Board 6 12:25
Kaymen Bryant/Jimmy Penny (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 25:40
Keith Duke/Brittany Duke (29) L vs.
Josh Glover/Justin Duke (36) W Board 11 12:43
Kenny Hall/Eli Ralston (23) W vs.
Becca Paris // Jack Beckman (42) L Board 11 15:57
Patrick Bailey/Steven Morris (35) L vs.
Jacob Penny/Collin Kingston (30) W Board 14 09:44
Ruth Kitchens / Greg Neighbors (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 25:40
Scott Mitchell / Zach Mitchell (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 25:40
Steven Fairchild/ Chris Dixon (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 25:40
T J Facelli/Garrison McBride (21) L vs.
Lisa Cryder // Greg Cryder (44) W Board 10 14:29
Tiffany Blankenship // Richard Blankenship (43) L vs.
Mary Tummins/Shelby Austin (22) W Board 12 17:04
Timmy Rogers/ Ace Rogers (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 25:40
Tom Carpenter/Brent Hollowell (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 25:40
Tommy Hyuck/Taz Steele (37) L vs.
Danny Rich/Mitzie Privitt (28) W Board 9 15:32
Zach Adams/Yana Dyess (27) W vs.
Randle West/Haley Sandlin (38) L Board 13 19:00