Final - Match 2
Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Tim Priest (19) L 7 00:05
Final
Tim Priest (19) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W 8 00:05
Elimination Final
Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L 8 00:08
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Schaffer Sr (7) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W Center Court 14:31
Winners Final
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L vs.
Tim Priest (19) W Center Court 05:45
Elimination 6
Damon Dennis (18) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (7) W 8 20:13
Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (5) L 7 06:27
Elimination 5
Damon Dennis (18) W vs.
Gene Quilter (3) L 7 16:31
Philip Haydon (2) W vs.
Louis Duvall (15) L 6 08:28
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (5) L Center Court 30:48
Tim Priest (19) W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (7) L Center Court 17:50
Elimination 4
Damon Dennis (18) W vs.
Mark Sheets (13) L 8 14:35
Darrell Haag (4) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W 3 12:07
Gene Quilter (3) W vs.
Terry Dawson (9) L 7 29:46
Louis Duvall (15) W vs.
David Woodall (6) L 5 35:34
Elimination 3
Damon Dennis (18) W vs.
Randall Johnson (10) L 7 26:16
Darrell Haag (4) W vs.
Wayne Rau (12) L 4 20:33
Joe Gomerac (8) L vs.
Louis Duvall (15) W 5 08:27
Randy Jones (11) L vs.
Gene Quilter (3) W 8 11:20
Winners 2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
Terry Dawson (9) L 6 17:46
Mike Schaffer Sr (7) W vs.
Philip Haydon (2) L Center Court 15:20
Rex Uhrig (5) W vs.
Mark Sheets (13) L 3 29:25
Tim Priest (19) W vs.
David Woodall (6) L 5 14:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Joe Gomerac (8) W 24:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randall Johnson (10) W 29:13
(bye) (27) L vs.
Wayne Rau (12) W 33:33
Bobby Cross (14) L vs.
Darrell Haag (4) W 8 11:31
Kevin Irwin (17) L vs.
Damon Dennis (18) W 7 07:20
Louis Duvall (15) W vs.
Carl Stenger (16) L 3 06:45
Rick Gauch (21) L vs.
Randy Jones (11) W 8 10:48
Robert Preist (20) L vs.
Gene Quilter (3) W 4 17:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 04:35
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 04:34
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 04:35
(bye) (28) L vs.
Rick Gauch (21) W 17:02
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bobby Cross (14) W 18:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kevin Irwin (17) W 17:11
Louis Duvall (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:23
Robert Preist (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 19:10
Winners 1
Damon Dennis (18) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W 4 11:09
Gene Quilter (3) L vs.
Tim Priest (19) W 3 19:58
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
Carl Stenger (16) L Center Court 16:13
Mark Sheets (13) W vs.
Darrell Haag (4) L 6 25:23
Mike Schaffer Sr (7) W vs.
Randall Johnson (10) L 8 22:28
Randy Jones (11) L vs.
David Woodall (6) W 7 15:59
Rex Uhrig (5) W vs.
Wayne Rau (12) L 5 14:45
Terry Dawson (9) W vs.
Joe Gomerac (8) L 4 17:31
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randall Johnson (10) W 04:34
(bye) (25) L vs.
Joe Gomerac (8) W 04:34
(bye) (27) L vs.
David Woodall (6) W 04:34
(bye) (29) L vs.
Darrell Haag (4) W 04:34
(bye) (31) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W 04:34
Gene Quilter (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:34
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:34
Kevin Irwin (17) L vs.
Carl Stenger (16) W 5 11:01
Louis Duvall (15) L vs.
Damon Dennis (18) W Center Court 20:38
Mark Sheets (13) W vs.
Robert Preist (20) L 3 13:45
Mike Schaffer Sr (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 04:34
Randy Jones (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 04:34
Rex Uhrig (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:34
Rick Gauch (21) L vs.
Wayne Rau (12) W 7 11:27
Terry Dawson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 04:34
Tim Priest (19) W vs.
Bobby Cross (14) L 6 13:04