Final
Brandon Bobiyla (34) W vs.
Bob Schroff (40) L 6 08:47
Elimination Final
Mike Collins (11) L vs.
Bob Schroff (40) W 3 20:28
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Collins (11) W vs.
Curt Vogel (35) L 5 13:56
Winners Final
Bob Schroff (40) L vs.
Brandon Bobiyla (34) W 3 16:18
Elimination 8
Mike Collins (11) W vs.
Anne Vogel (36) L 4 24:04
Phil West (28) L vs.
Curt Vogel (35) W 6 21:22
Elimination 7
Phil West (28) W vs.
Zach O (1) L 2 26:26
Taco Ochoa (2) L vs.
Mike Collins (11) W 6 12:50
Winners Semi-finals
Bob Schroff (40) W vs.
Anne Vogel (36) L 2 12:31
Curt Vogel (35) L vs.
Brandon Bobiyla (34) W 4 15:03
Elimination 6
Mike Collins (11) W vs.
Matt Saxton (22) L 3 39:07
Steven Ochoa (4) L vs.
Phil West (28) W 5 19:39
Taco Ochoa (2) W vs.
Will Collins (10) L 1 12:03
Zach O (1) W vs.
Styx (16) L 6 18:26
Elimination 5
Joe Barnette (8) L vs.
Zach O (1) W 6 19:50
Mike Collins (11) W vs.
Ryan Brod (33) L 2 17:02
Steven Ochoa (4) W vs.
Brittney (5) L 3 15:23
Taco Ochoa (2) W vs.
Randy Gardner (12) L 5 10:57
Winners 3
Curt Vogel (35) W vs.
Matt Saxton (22) L 4 17:26
Phil West (28) L vs.
Anne Vogel (36) W 1 27:57
Styx (16) L vs.
Bob Schroff (40) W 6 22:56
Will Collins (10) L vs.
Brandon Bobiyla (34) W 4 09:04
Elimination 4
Brian Bell (25) L vs.
Randy Gardner (12) W 3 20:26
Brittney (5) W vs.
Josh Bates (7) L 2 12:51
Jessica Dover (3) L vs.
Ryan Brod (33) W 1 12:53
Joe Barnette (8) W vs.
Dave Wolfgang (38) L 6 12:10
Mike Collins (11) W vs.
Erik Kerr (24) L 2 07:48
Steven Ochoa (4) W vs.
Santos (18) L 4 22:08
Taco Ochoa (2) W vs.
Joe Damron (13) L 5 12:16
Zach O (1) W vs.
Nate Whittney (14) L 5 18:02
Elimination 3
Grant Adams (23) L vs.
Brian Bell (25) W 6 11:47
Jason Field (37) L vs.
Mike Collins (11) W 1 27:29
Jeremy Hildebrandt (17) L vs.
Zach O (1) W 3 25:13
Lee Sterzik (19) L vs.
Jessica Dover (3) W 5 06:59
Sergio Ramirez (21) L vs.
Brittney (5) W 2 09:23
Steven Ochoa (4) W vs.
Ryan Hudson (20) L 2 08:07
Taco Ochoa (2) W vs.
Kevin Proudluck (15) L 2 07:06
Winners 2
Curt Vogel (35) W vs.
Nate Whittney (14) L 2 08:35
Erik Kerr (24) L vs.
Bob Schroff (40) W 5 12:27
Joe Damron (13) L vs.
Anne Vogel (36) W 3 15:28
Josh Bates (7) L vs.
Will Collins (10) W 4 16:14
Matt Saxton (22) W vs.
Dave Wolfgang (38) L 5 17:14
Phil West (28) W vs.
Randy Gardner (12) L 6 17:19
Ryan Brod (33) L vs.
Styx (16) W 6 15:07
Santos (18) L vs.
Brandon Bobiyla (34) W 1 11:30
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Grant Adams (23) W 33:38
(bye) (43) L vs.
Sergio Ramirez (21) W 05:47
(bye) (45) L vs.
Lee Sterzik (19) W 31:49
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jeremy Hildebrandt (17) W 09:36
(bye) (49) L vs.
Kevin Proudluck (15) W 29:09
(bye) (51) L vs.
Ryan Hudson (20) W 12:12
(bye) (53) L vs.
Mike Collins (11) W 28:35
(bye) (55) L vs.
Clinton Bylo (9) W 13:30
Aaron West (29) L vs.
Jessica Dover (3) W 3 08:31
Aiden Carney (32) L vs.
Taco Ochoa (2) W 4 09:52
Angel Witten (31) L vs.
Zach O (1) W 1 10:21
Brian Bell (25) W vs.
Rich Pyle (26) L 5 13:26
Jason Field (37) W vs.
Matt Hall (6) L 2 00:07
Kyle Adams (27) L vs.
Brittney (5) W 6 08:08
Max Maxwell (39) L vs.
Joe Barnette (8) W 3 08:13
Tim Witten (30) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 2 12:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 46:01
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 46:01
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 46:01
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 46:01
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 46:01
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 46:01
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 46:01
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 46:01
(bye) (58) L vs.
Max Maxwell (39) W 20:25
(bye) (60) L vs.
Jason Field (37) W 21:06
(bye) (62) L vs.
Tim Witten (30) W 16:55
(bye) (64) L vs.
Aiden Carney (32) W 02:29
Aaron West (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 15:07
Angel Witten (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 17:49
Brian Bell (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 10:19
Kyle Adams (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 27:08
Winners 1
Anne Vogel (36) W vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) L 6 15:15
Bob Schroff (40) W vs.
Joe Barnette (8) L 1 12:36
Brandon Bobiyla (34) W vs.
Taco Ochoa (2) L 1 11:24
Brittney (5) L vs.
Phil West (28) W 4 30:03
Clinton Bylo (9) L vs.
Erik Kerr (24) W 2 22:47
Dave Wolfgang (38) W vs.
Matt Hall (6) L 2 17:50
Grant Adams (23) L vs.
Will Collins (10) W 2 15:45
Jeremy Hildebrandt (17) L vs.
Styx (16) W 4 18:57
Jessica Dover (3) L vs.
Curt Vogel (35) W 5 15:12
Joe Damron (13) W vs.
Ryan Hudson (20) L 6 09:38
Josh Bates (7) W vs.
Rich Pyle (26) L 3 12:58
Kevin Proudluck (15) L vs.
Santos (18) W 6 08:41
Lee Sterzik (19) L vs.
Nate Whittney (14) W 5 16:32
Mike Collins (11) L vs.
Matt Saxton (22) W 4 11:36
Sergio Ramirez (21) L vs.
Randy Gardner (12) W 5 14:54
Zach O (1) L vs.
Ryan Brod (33) W 3 14:11
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Erik Kerr (24) W 46:01
(bye) (43) L vs.
Matt Saxton (22) W 46:01
(bye) (45) L vs.
Ryan Hudson (20) W 46:01
(bye) (47) L vs.
Santos (18) W 46:01
(bye) (49) L vs.
Styx (16) W 46:01
(bye) (51) L vs.
Nate Whittney (14) W 46:01
(bye) (53) L vs.
Randy Gardner (12) W 46:01
(bye) (55) L vs.
Will Collins (10) W 46:01
(bye) (57) L vs.
Joe Barnette (8) W 46:01
(bye) (59) L vs.
Matt Hall (6) W 46:01
(bye) (61) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 46:01
(bye) (63) L vs.
Taco Ochoa (2) W 46:01
Aaron West (29) L vs.
Anne Vogel (36) W 5 09:15
Angel Witten (31) L vs.
Brandon Bobiyla (34) W 2 04:14
Brian Bell (25) L vs.
Bob Schroff (40) W 1 19:33
Brittney (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 46:01
Clinton Bylo (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 46:01
Curt Vogel (35) W vs.
Tim Witten (30) L 4 07:13
Grant Adams (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 46:01
Jason Field (37) L vs.
Phil West (28) W 3 30:16
Jeremy Hildebrandt (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 46:01
Jessica Dover (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 46:01
Joe Damron (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 46:01
Josh Bates (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 46:01
Kevin Proudluck (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 46:01
Kyle Adams (27) L vs.
Dave Wolfgang (38) W 1 16:44
Lee Sterzik (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 46:01
Max Maxwell (39) L vs.
Rich Pyle (26) W 6 08:07
Mike Collins (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 46:01
Ryan Brod (33) W vs.
Aiden Carney (32) L 6 13:11
Sergio Ramirez (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 46:01
Zach O (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 46:01