BSS Div B 5/10

Updated 12:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin U // Tony P
(bye)
Curly // KJ
BOARD 6
BK // Prez
15 SCOTT W // Rae
BOARD 11
14 SHAWN D // Peas
Chicken // Jason M
BOARD 7
11 LUKE O // Noah
04 BRIAN A // Trout
(bye)
7-11 // Lil Goose
BOARD 8
10 FREEZER // Nick S
Cory J // David S
BOARD 10
08 HOFF // Mikki
(bye)
12 AMANDA B // Vegas
Justin U // Tony P
A
BOARD 10
BK // Prez
14 SHAWN D // Peas
B
BOARD 6
11 LUKE O // Noah
04 BRIAN A // Trout
C
BOARD 9
7-11 // Lil Goose
Cory J // David S
D
BOARD 7
12 AMANDA B // Vegas
Justin U // Tony P
E
BOARD 5
11 LUKE O // Noah
04 BRIAN A // Trout
F
BOARD 6
Cory J // David S
11 LUKE O // Noah
G
BOARD 5
Cory J // David S
Cory J // David S
BOARD 8
11 LUKE O // Noah
Cory J // David S
(bye)
Curly // KJ
15 SCOTT W // Rae
BOARD 5
Chicken // Jason M
(bye)
10 FREEZER // Nick S
08 HOFF // Mikki
(bye)
Curly // KJ
D
BOARD 7
12 AMANDA B // Vegas
Chicken // Jason M
C
BOARD 8
7-11 // Lil Goose
10 FREEZER // Nick S
B
BOARD 9
14 SHAWN D // Peas
08 HOFF // Mikki
A
BOARD 10
BK // Prez
Curly // KJ
BOARD 8
7-11 // Lil Goose
14 SHAWN D // Peas
BOARD 7
BK // Prez
7-11 // Lil Goose
E
BOARD 9
Justin U // Tony P
BK // Prez
F
BOARD 8
04 BRIAN A // Trout
7-11 // Lil Goose
BOARD 6
04 BRIAN A // Trout
7-11 // Lil Goose
G
BOARD 7
11 LUKE O // Noah
11 LUKE O // Noah

1st

  Cory J // David S

2nd

  11 LUKE O // Noah

3rd

  7-11 // Lil Goose

4th

  04 BRIAN A // Trout

5th

  Justin U // Tony P

  BK // Prez

7th

  Curly // KJ

  14 SHAWN D // Peas

9th

  12 AMANDA B // Vegas

  Chicken // Jason M

  10 FREEZER // Nick S

  08 HOFF // Mikki

13th

  15 SCOTT W // Rae

Final

Cory J // David S W vs.
11 LUKE O // Noah L BOARD 8 20:44

Elimination Final

7-11 // Lil Goose L vs.
11 LUKE O // Noah W BOARD 7 23:04

Elimination Semi-final

7-11 // Lil Goose W vs.
04 BRIAN A // Trout L BOARD 6 41:21

Winners Final

11 LUKE O // Noah L vs.
Cory J // David S W BOARD 5 17:53

Elimination 4

7-11 // Lil Goose W vs.
Justin U // Tony P L BOARD 9 33:15

BK // Prez L vs.
04 BRIAN A // Trout W BOARD 8 28:18

Elimination 3

14 SHAWN D // Peas L vs.
BK // Prez W BOARD 7 20:51

Curly // KJ L vs.
7-11 // Lil Goose W BOARD 8 30:53

Winners Semi-finals

04 BRIAN A // Trout L vs.
Cory J // David S W BOARD 6 22:15

Justin U // Tony P L vs.
11 LUKE O // Noah W BOARD 5 22:32

Elimination 2

08 HOFF // Mikki L vs.
BK // Prez W BOARD 10 25:18

10 FREEZER // Nick S L vs.
14 SHAWN D // Peas W BOARD 9 35:36

Chicken // Jason M L vs.
7-11 // Lil Goose W BOARD 8 20:07

Curly // KJ W vs.
12 AMANDA B // Vegas L BOARD 7 28:32

Elimination 1

15 SCOTT W // Rae L vs.
Chicken // Jason M W BOARD 5 23:40

Winners 1

04 BRIAN A // Trout W vs.
7-11 // Lil Goose L BOARD 9 28:32

14 SHAWN D // Peas L vs.
11 LUKE O // Noah W BOARD 6 22:23

Cory J // David S W vs.
12 AMANDA B // Vegas L BOARD 7 27:22

Justin U // Tony P W vs.
BK // Prez L BOARD 10 27:33

Round 1

15 SCOTT W // Rae L vs.
14 SHAWN D // Peas W BOARD 11 36:31

7-11 // Lil Goose W vs.
10 FREEZER // Nick S L BOARD 8 29:14

Chicken // Jason M L vs.
11 LUKE O // Noah W BOARD 7 22:14

Cory J // David S W vs.
08 HOFF // Mikki L BOARD 10 18:04

Curly // KJ L vs.
BK // Prez W BOARD 6 26:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20