Eagles Hard Core Week 2

Updated 5:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

William Greene
(bye)
Randallll
Court 2
Silver Fox
Blom
(bye)
(bye)
Turd
Kitn
(bye)
(bye)
Cody
Mama
Court 1
Hoffman
(bye)
Bear
Cam
(bye)
Derek
Meathead
Allred
(bye)
(bye)
Chas
Steve
(bye)
(bye)
Bethany
Lewis
Court 1
Corey Davis
(bye)
Toddie
William Greene
A
Randallll
Blom
B
Court 2
Turd
Kitn
C
Cody
Mama
D
Court 2
Bear
Cam
E
Court 1
Derek
Allred
F
Chas
Steve
G
Court 1
Bethany
Corey Davis
H
Court 2
Toddie
Randallll
I
Court 1
Turd
Kitn
J
Court 1
Bear
Derek
K
Court 1
Chas
Steve
L
Court 2
Corey Davis
Randallll
M
Court 1
Kitn
Derek
N
Court 2
Corey Davis
Kitn
O
Court 2
Derek
Kitn
Court 2
Meathead
Kitn
(bye)
Silver Fox
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hoffman
(bye)
(bye)
Meathead
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lewis
(bye)
Silver Fox
H
Court 1
Toddie
(bye)
G
Bethany
(bye)
F
Allred
Hoffman
E
Cam
Meathead
D
Court 2
Mama
(bye)
C
Cody
(bye)
B
Blom
Lewis
A
William Greene
Toddie
Bethany
Allred
Court 2
Hoffman
Meathead
Court 2
Cody
Blom
William Greene
Toddie
J
Court 2
Bear
Hoffman
I
Turd
Meathead
L
Steve
William Greene
K
Court 1
Chas
Toddie
Hoffman
Meathead
Court 1
William Greene
Toddie
N
Corey Davis
Meathead
M
Court 1
Randallll
Corey Davis
Court 1
Meathead
Meathead
O
Court 2
Derek
Meathead

1st

  Kitn

2nd

  Meathead

3rd

  Derek

4th

  Corey Davis

5th

  Toddie

  Randallll

7th

  Hoffman

  William Greene

9th

  Bear

  Turd

  Steve

  Chas

13th

  Bethany

  Allred

  Cody

  Blom

17th

  Silver Fox

  Cam

  Mama

  Lewis

Final

Kitn W vs.
Meathead L Court 2 12:22

Elimination Final

Meathead W vs.
Derek L Court 2 18:18

Elimination Semi-final

Corey Davis L vs.
Meathead W Court 1 13:48

Winners Final

Kitn W vs.
Derek L Court 2 11:53

Elimination 6

Meathead W vs.
Randallll L Court 1 21:50

Toddie L vs.
Corey Davis W 11:54

Elimination 5

Meathead W vs.
William Greene L Court 1 17:13

Toddie W vs.
Hoffman L 15:53

Winners Semi-finals

Derek W vs.
Corey Davis L Court 2 12:16

Randallll L vs.
Kitn W Court 1 11:53

Elimination 4

Hoffman W vs.
Turd L 11:08

Meathead W vs.
Steve L 13:25

Toddie W vs.
Bear L Court 2 15:57

William Greene W vs.
Chas L Court 1 19:05

Elimination 3

Allred L vs.
Hoffman W Court 2 00:30

Blom L vs.
William Greene W 08:27

Meathead W vs.
Cody L Court 2 16:40

Toddie W vs.
Bethany L 16:42

Winners 2

Derek W vs.
Chas L Court 1 14:12

Kitn W vs.
Bear L Court 1 06:57

Randallll W vs.
Turd L Court 1 12:26

Steve L vs.
Corey Davis W Court 2 16:49

Elimination 2

Hoffman W vs.
Cam L 11:36

Lewis L vs.
William Greene W 18:10

Meathead W vs.
Mama L Court 2 10:41

Silver Fox L vs.
Toddie W Court 1 28:42

Winners 1

Allred L vs.
Chas W 15:53

Blom L vs.
Turd W Court 2 18:49

Cam L vs.
Derek W Court 1 09:39

Corey Davis W vs.
Toddie L Court 2 15:04

Kitn W vs.
Cody L 13:49

Mama L vs.
Bear W Court 2 24:09

Steve W vs.
Bethany L Court 1 17:59

William Greene L vs.
Randallll W 14:52

Round 1

Derek W vs.
Meathead L 16:29

Lewis L vs.
Corey Davis W Court 1 11:18

Mama W vs.
Hoffman L Court 1 13:27

Randallll W vs.
Silver Fox L Court 2 17:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20