Final - Match 2
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Derek Miazga W Medieval Madness 17:28
Elimination Final
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Andy Obelnicki L Monster Bash 05:43
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Road Show 08:09
Winners Final
Derek Miazga W vs.
Andy Obelnicki L Ghostbusters 11:49
Elimination 8
Kane MacAniff W vs.
James Adamson L Spiderman 12:30
Elimination 7
Jon Jacob L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Spiderman 11:17
Kris Fast W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Road Show 10:49
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Obelnicki W vs.
James Adamson L Iron Man 13:50
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Derek Miazga W Monster Bash 21:42
Elimination 6
Greg Dunlap W vs.
James Knighten L Spiderman 08:59
JohnNils Olson L vs.
Jon Jacob W Ghostbusters 06:42
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Road Show 09:59
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Kris Fast W Medieval Madness 09:45
Elimination 5
JohnNils Olson W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Ghostbusters 06:20
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Andy Cobb L Medieval Madness 10:15
Sue Brown L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Funhouse 07:49
Winners 3
Andy Obelnicki W vs.
James Knighten L Medieval Madness 15:51
Jon Jacob L vs.
Derek Miazga W Monster Bash 14:18
Mike Smith PDX W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Monster Bash 07:27
Elimination 4
Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Iron Man 09:20
Daniel Edwards L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Funhouse 09:42
Daniel Rone L vs.
Anthony Rice W Ghostbusters 14:29
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Sabrina Studdard L Medieval Madness 06:11
Karl Lind L vs.
Andy Cobb W Iron Man 20:44
Mathew Peterson W vs.
John Hartman L Spiderman 14:54
Nathan Mayo L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Road Show 11:20
Sue Brown W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Monster Bash 08:04
Elimination 3
Cameron Sanderson W vs.
Anna Murray L Spiderman 08:17
Daniel Edwards W vs.
Eric Reinert L Funhouse 13:02
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jeff Hart L Monster Bash 16:27
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Funhouse 10:53
Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Morell L Spiderman 14:37
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Karl Lind W Medieval Madness 07:30
Michael Ray L vs.
Nathan Mayo W Iron Man 05:14
Sue Brown W vs.
Jessica Denardo L Road Show 06:33
Winners 2
Andy Obelnicki W vs.
Sabrina Studdard L Iron Man 05:45
James Adamson W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Road Show 07:56
James Knighten W vs.
Anthony Rice L Road Show 07:05
John Hartman L vs.
Derek Miazga W Medieval Madness 11:12
JohnNils Olson L vs.
Kris Fast W Ghostbusters 08:58
Jon Jacob W vs.
Andy Cobb L Medieval Madness 12:26
Mike Smith PDX W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Ghostbusters 10:08
Rob Iggulden W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Iron Man 07:49
Elimination 2
Mathew Peterson W vs.
James Brunett L Monster Bash 07:03
Winners 1
Anna Murray L vs.
Andy Obelnicki W Funhouse 05:40
Anthony Rice W vs.
Sue Brown L Spiderman 09:53
Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Sabrina Studdard W Medieval Madness 06:31
Daniel Edwards L vs.
Derek Miazga W Road Show 10:05
David Morell L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Medieval Madness 05:27
Eric Reinert L vs.
John Hartman W Monster Bash 08:06
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Iron Man 09:06
James Adamson W vs.
Karl Lind L Ghostbusters 11:35
Jessica Denardo L vs.
James Knighten W Funhouse 05:44
Jessica Reinert W vs.
Daniel Rone L Road Show 11:36
Jon Jacob W vs.
Nathan Mayo L Ghostbusters 13:48
Kris Fast W vs.
James Brunett L Monster Bash 10:59
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Funhouse 08:49
Michael Ray L vs.
Andy Cobb W Spiderman 19:13
Paul Schaffer L vs.
Mike Smith PDX W Iron Man 05:34
Rob Iggulden W vs.
Jeff Hart L Medieval Madness 05:47
Round 1
Mike Smith PDX W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Iron Man 07:35