Burnzees

Updated 4:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mick Ragon // Robert Jones
2
Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison
Bill Clayton // Shane Clanton
1
Frank Lombardo // Scuba
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck
1
Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas
Chuck V // Jim Lambert
3
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln
Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison
A
1
Bill Clayton // Shane Clanton
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck
B
3
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln
Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison
C
2
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck
Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison
3
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck
1
Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck
Mick Ragon // Robert Jones
2
Frank Lombardo // Scuba
Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas
2
Chuck V // Jim Lambert
Mick Ragon // Robert Jones
B
1
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln
Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas
A
3
Bill Clayton // Shane Clanton
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln
2
Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln
C
2
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck

1st

  Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck

2nd

  Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison

3rd

  Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln

4th

  Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas

5th

  Mick Ragon // Robert Jones

  Bill Clayton // Shane Clanton

7th

  Frank Lombardo // Scuba

  Chuck V // Jim Lambert

Final - Match 2

Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck W vs.
Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison L 1 12:56

Final

Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison L vs.
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck W 3 18:13

Elimination Final

Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln L vs.
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck W 2 21:01

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln W vs.
Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas L 2 15:51

Winners Final

Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison W vs.
Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck L 2 25:57

Elimination 2

Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas W vs.
Bill Clayton // Shane Clanton L 3 30:30

Mick Ragon // Robert Jones L vs.
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln W 1 15:20

Elimination 1

Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas W vs.
Chuck V // Jim Lambert L 2 18:38

Mick Ragon // Robert Jones W vs.
Frank Lombardo // Scuba L 2 19:28

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck W vs.
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln L 3 26:23

Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison W vs.
Bill Clayton // Shane Clanton L 1 25:57

Round 1

Bill Clayton // Shane Clanton W vs.
Frank Lombardo // Scuba L 1 22:59

Chuck V // Jim Lambert L vs.
Mike Bailey // Ryan Hebbeln W 3 24:17

Jeff Miller // Ryan Hamerlinck W vs.
Michelle Marshall // Parnell Thomas L 1 19:16

Mick Ragon // Robert Jones L vs.
Melissa Jackson // Tony Morrison W 2 22:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20