Final
Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
Austin Thomason (2) L 2 29:37
Elimination Final
Austin Thomason (2) W vs.
Allen Wingham (3) L 2 19:16
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Thomason (2) W vs.
Steve Hayes (9) L 1 10:30
Winners Final
Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
Allen Wingham (3) L 1 13:57
Elimination 6
Austin Thomason (2) W vs.
Greg English (15) L 3 11:34
Tyler Cullen (20) L vs.
Steve Hayes (9) W 2 21:46
Elimination 5
Austin Thomason (2) W vs.
Kile Brown (17) L 1 14:33
Tyler Cullen (20) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (8) L 2 20:11
Winners Semi-finals
Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
Greg English (15) L 3 13:12
Steve Hayes (9) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (5) W 1 21:35
Elimination 4
Austin Thomason (2) W vs.
Robert Booker (4) L 3 11:25
Karen English (6) L vs.
Kile Brown (17) W 2 13:17
Russ Carlisle (8) W vs.
David Roundtree (11) L 3 21:13
Tyler Cullen (20) W vs.
Shannon Sheehan (10) L 2 26:37
Elimination 3
Austin Thomason (2) W vs.
Danny Lamb (7) L 3 12:00
Karen English (6) W vs.
Chris Bates (14) L 3 18:35
Russ Carlisle (8) W vs.
Dan Deisher (1) L 2 23:01
Tyler Cullen (20) W vs.
Jason The Hammer Howard (22) L 3 11:19
Winners 2
Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
David Roundtree (11) L 2 17:22
Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
Robert Booker (4) L 3 21:42
Kile Brown (17) L vs.
Steve Hayes (9) W 2 12:43
Shannon Sheehan (10) L vs.
Greg English (15) W 2 13:22
Elimination 2
BJ Unsel (23) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (8) W 2 13:53
Brad Butler (19) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (20) W 3 10:51
Chip Brown (13) L vs.
Chris Bates (14) W 2 16:58
Jason The Hammer Howard (22) W vs.
James Keown (12) L 3 11:45
Jordon Yates (25) L vs.
Danny Lamb (7) W 2 25:38
Nathan Yates (18) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W 3 12:00
Sherry Brown (16) L vs.
Austin Thomason (2) W 3 07:41
Todd Waddell (21) L vs.
Karen English (6) W 2 10:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Todd Waddell (21) W 01:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Brad Butler (19) W 08:03
(bye) (32) L vs.
Sherry Brown (16) W 05:27
Chip Brown (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:31
Jason The Hammer Howard (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 25:40
Nathan Yates (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:33
Rick Ranney (24) L vs.
Jordon Yates (25) W 1 09:19
Teral Easley (26) L vs.
BJ Unsel (23) W 3 06:32
Winners 1
Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
Chris Bates (14) L 1 16:36
Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Kile Brown (17) W 1 21:11
Danny Lamb (7) L vs.
Shannon Sheehan (10) W 2 18:55
David Roundtree (11) W vs.
Karen English (6) L 3 19:34
Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
James Keown (12) L 2 12:49
Greg English (15) W vs.
Austin Thomason (2) L 2 13:36
Steve Hayes (9) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (8) L 3 17:25
Tyler Cullen (20) L vs.
Robert Booker (4) W 3 19:52
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Karen English (6) W 52:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Robert Booker (4) W 52:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Austin Thomason (2) W 52:51
Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:51
BJ Unsel (23) L vs.
Shannon Sheehan (10) W 3 10:14
Brad Butler (19) L vs.
Chris Bates (14) W 2 12:21
Chip Brown (13) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (20) W 3 18:50
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:51
Danny Lamb (7) W vs.
Teral Easley (26) L 2 07:25
David Roundtree (11) W vs.
Jason The Hammer Howard (22) L 2 10:04
Gary Ferguson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:51
Greg English (15) W vs.
Nathan Yates (18) L 3 16:56
Jordon Yates (25) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (8) W 2 20:30
Kile Brown (17) W vs.
Sherry Brown (16) L 3 11:45
Steve Hayes (9) W vs.
Rick Ranney (24) L 3 05:19
Todd Waddell (21) L vs.
James Keown (12) W 2 15:26