Final - Match 2
Pink Flamingos W vs.
Statesville Cornhole L Court 7 12:17
Final
Statesville Cornhole L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 04:33
Elimination Final
Pink Flamingos W vs.
Team Titliest L Court 7 16:03
Elimination Semi-final
Young Guns L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 11:41
Winners Final
Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Team Titliest L Court 5 10:28
Elimination 8
Bristol Blasters L vs.
Young Guns W Court 7 13:23
Cant Pitch A Lick L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 10:03
Elimination 7
Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Win One Soon L Court 6 19:43
Longshots L vs.
Bristol Blasters W Court 7 14:43
Winners Semi-finals
Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Young Guns L Court 1 08:50
Team Titliest W vs.
Pink Flamingos L Court 5 11:57
Elimination 6
Bristol Blasters W vs.
Flying Squirrels L Court 2 19:12
Longshots W vs.
CAG L Court 6 16:12
Wayde's Boards L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 4 09:21
Win One Soon W vs.
Up North L Court 7 11:05
Elimination 5
Longshots W vs.
CNY Cornhole L Court 7 16:12
No Laws When Your Dring Claws L vs.
Wayde's Boards W Court 5 13:42
Shine Runner L vs.
Win One Soon W Court 3 09:40
TMR L vs.
Bristol Blasters W Court 4 09:06
Winners 3
CAG L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 07:28
Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Up North L Court 7 07:51
Team Titliest W vs.
Flying Squirrels L Court 3 11:44
Young Guns W vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick L Court 2 18:38
Elimination 4
B-n-M L vs.
TMR W Court 4 12:15
Gods Of Bristol L vs.
CNY Cornhole W Court 6 10:58
Just The Fun Of It L vs.
Bristol Blasters W Court 5 12:11
No Laws When Your Dring Claws W vs.
West Georgia Boys L Court 6 15:08
Paradox L vs.
Shine Runner W Court 3 16:17
Wayde's Boards W vs.
Cool Kid L Court 7 08:59
We Like Coming From Behind L vs.
Longshots W Court 1 12:45
Win One Soon W vs.
Big Easy L Court 1 14:32
Elimination 3
B-n-M W vs.
In The Hole L Court 3 22:33
Crazy Canucks L vs.
Just The Fun Of It W Court 6 10:13
Maniacs L vs.
Gods Of Bristol W Court 7 07:33
No Laws When Your Dring Claws W vs.
Knight Archery L Court 7 08:12
Off The Board L vs.
Wayde's Boards W Court 2 18:32
Paradox W vs.
All In L Court 1 15:13
Pierce L vs.
We Like Coming From Behind W Court 5 14:15
Veach & Jason L vs.
Win One Soon W Court 4 16:36
Winners 2
CAG W vs.
Cool Kid L Court 2 09:44
Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Longshots L Court 1 13:19
CNY Cornhole L vs.
Young Guns W Court 6 17:32
Pink Flamingos W vs.
West Georgia Boys L Court 7 08:29
Shine Runner L vs.
Flying Squirrels W Court 4 23:10
Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Bristol Blasters L Court 5 16:18
Team Titliest W vs.
Big Easy L Court 1 11:43
Up North W vs.
TMR L Court 2 14:33
Elimination 2
Burgettstown L vs.
B-n-M W Court 5 24:16
Just Met L vs.
Wayde's Boards W Court 1 09:26
No Laws When Your Dring Claws W vs.
Team Good Times L Court 4 07:46
Paradox W vs.
Jeep Men L Court 7 10:24
Pensacola Baggers L vs.
Win One Soon W Court 6 01:32
Pierce W vs.
All American Campground L Court 3 23:03
Team One L vs.
Just The Fun Of It W Court 6 07:44
Winners 1
All American Campground L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 4 15:04
All In L vs.
Up North W Court 6 14:12
Bristol Blasters W vs.
Veach & Jason L Court 1 11:39
CAG W vs.
Gods Of Bristol L Court 2 15:20
CNY Cornhole W vs.
Wayde's Boards L Court 1 17:09
Crazy Canucks L vs.
Big Easy W Court 7 12:59
Flying Squirrels W vs.
B-n-M L Court 7 10:16
Just The Fun Of It L vs.
Team Titliest W Court 6 11:22
Knight Archery L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 5 05:22
Longshots W vs.
Team Good Times L Court 4 17:22
Maniacs L vs.
Cool Kid W Court 3 09:17
Off The Board L vs.
Young Guns W Court 3 13:46
Pink Flamingos W vs.
We Like Coming From Behind L Court 3 06:32
Shine Runner W vs.
In The Hole L Court 5 12:30
TMR W vs.
Jeep Men L Court 7 09:12
Win One Soon L vs.
Statesville Cornhole W Court 2 14:41
Round 1
All American Campground W vs.
Pensacola Baggers L Court 1 07:58
Flying Squirrels W vs.
Just Met L Court 5 15:57
Longshots W vs.
Team One L Court 4 08:30
Paradox L vs.
Gods Of Bristol W Court 6 08:10
Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Pierce L Court 3 06:55
Team Titliest W vs.
No Laws When Your Dring Claws L Court 2 11:19
Wayde's Boards W vs.
Burgettstown L Court 7 06:21