Z-Max SCC 12pm Qualifier

Updated 7:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Win One Soon
(bye)
Statesville Cornhole
Court 3
Pierce
Bristol Blasters
(bye)
(bye)
Veach & Jason
All In
(bye)
(bye)
Up North
TMR
(bye)
(bye)
Jeep Men
CNY Cornhole
(bye)
Wayde's Boards
Court 7
Burgettstown
Off The Board
(bye)
(bye)
Young Guns
Knight Archery
(bye)
(bye)
Cant Pitch A Lick
Longshots
Court 4
Team One
(bye)
Team Good Times
Just The Fun Of It
(bye)
Team Titliest
Court 2
No Laws When Your Dring Claws
Crazy Canucks
(bye)
(bye)
Big Easy
Shine Runner
(bye)
(bye)
In The Hole
Flying Squirrels
Court 5
Just Met
(bye)
B-n-M
CAG
(bye)
Paradox
Court 6
Gods Of Bristol
Maniacs
(bye)
(bye)
Cool Kid
Pink Flamingos
(bye)
(bye)
We Like Coming From Behind
All American Campground
Court 1
Pensacola Baggers
(bye)
West Georgia Boys
Win One Soon
A
Court 2
Statesville Cornhole
Bristol Blasters
B
Court 1
Veach & Jason
All In
C
Court 6
Up North
TMR
D
Court 7
Jeep Men
CNY Cornhole
E
Court 1
Wayde's Boards
Off The Board
F
Court 3
Young Guns
Knight Archery
G
Court 5
Cant Pitch A Lick
Longshots
H
Court 4
Team Good Times
Just The Fun Of It
I
Court 6
Team Titliest
Crazy Canucks
J
Court 7
Big Easy
Shine Runner
K
Court 5
In The Hole
Flying Squirrels
L
Court 7
B-n-M
CAG
M
Court 2
Gods Of Bristol
Maniacs
N
Court 3
Cool Kid
Pink Flamingos
O
Court 3
We Like Coming From Behind
All American Campground
P
Court 4
West Georgia Boys
Statesville Cornhole
Q
Court 5
Bristol Blasters
Up North
R
Court 2
TMR
CNY Cornhole
S
Court 6
Young Guns
Cant Pitch A Lick
T
Court 1
Longshots
Team Titliest
U
Court 1
Big Easy
Shine Runner
V
Court 4
Flying Squirrels
CAG
W
Court 2
Cool Kid
Pink Flamingos
X
Court 7
West Georgia Boys
Statesville Cornhole
Y
Court 7
Up North
Young Guns
Z
Court 2
Cant Pitch A Lick
Team Titliest
AA
Court 3
Flying Squirrels
CAG
AB
Court 6
Pink Flamingos
Statesville Cornhole
AC
Court 1
Young Guns
Team Titliest
AD
Court 5
Pink Flamingos
Statesville Cornhole
AE
Court 5
Team Titliest
Statesville Cornhole
Court 6
Pink Flamingos
Pink Flamingos
Court 7
Statesville Cornhole
Pink Flamingos
(bye)
Pierce
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Burgettstown
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team One
(bye)
(bye)
No Laws When Your Dring Claws
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Just Met
(bye)
(bye)
Paradox
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Pensacola Baggers
(bye)
Pierce
P
Court 3
All American Campground
(bye)
O
We Like Coming From Behind
(bye)
N
Maniacs
(bye)
M
Gods Of Bristol
Burgettstown
L
Court 5
B-n-M
(bye)
K
In The Hole
(bye)
J
Crazy Canucks
Team One
I
Court 6
Just The Fun Of It
No Laws When Your Dring Claws
H
Court 4
Team Good Times
(bye)
G
Knight Archery
(bye)
F
Off The Board
Just Met
E
Court 1
Wayde's Boards
Paradox
D
Court 7
Jeep Men
(bye)
C
All In
(bye)
B
Veach & Jason
Pensacola Baggers
A
Court 6
Win One Soon
Pierce
Court 5
We Like Coming From Behind
Maniacs
Court 7
Gods Of Bristol
B-n-M
Court 3
In The Hole
Crazy Canucks
Court 6
Just The Fun Of It
No Laws When Your Dring Claws
Court 7
Knight Archery
Off The Board
Court 2
Wayde's Boards
Paradox
Court 1
All In
Veach & Jason
Court 4
Win One Soon
We Like Coming From Behind
T
Court 1
Longshots
Gods Of Bristol
S
Court 6
CNY Cornhole
B-n-M
R
Court 4
TMR
Just The Fun Of It
Q
Court 5
Bristol Blasters
No Laws When Your Dring Claws
X
Court 6
West Georgia Boys
Wayde's Boards
W
Court 7
Cool Kid
Paradox
V
Court 3
Shine Runner
Win One Soon
U
Court 1
Big Easy
Longshots
Court 7
CNY Cornhole
TMR
Court 4
Bristol Blasters
No Laws When Your Dring Claws
Court 5
Wayde's Boards
Shine Runner
Court 3
Win One Soon
Longshots
AB
Court 6
CAG
Bristol Blasters
AA
Court 2
Flying Squirrels
Wayde's Boards
Z
Court 4
Cant Pitch A Lick
Win One Soon
Y
Court 7
Up North
Longshots
Court 7
Bristol Blasters
Cant Pitch A Lick
Court 6
Win One Soon
Bristol Blasters
AC
Court 7
Young Guns
Cant Pitch A Lick
AD
Court 6
Pink Flamingos
Young Guns
Court 6
Pink Flamingos
Pink Flamingos
AE
Court 7
Team Titliest
Pink Flamingos

1st

  Pink Flamingos

2nd

  Statesville Cornhole

3rd

  Team Titliest

4th

  Young Guns

5th

  Bristol Blasters

  Cant Pitch A Lick

7th

  Longshots

  Win One Soon

9th

  CAG

  Flying Squirrels

  Wayde's Boards

  Up North

13th

  CNY Cornhole

  TMR

  No Laws When Your Dring Claws

  Shine Runner

17th

  We Like Coming From Behind

  Gods Of Bristol

  B-n-M

  Just The Fun Of It

  West Georgia Boys

  Cool Kid

  Paradox

  Big Easy

25th

  Pierce

  Maniacs

  In The Hole

  Crazy Canucks

  Knight Archery

  Off The Board

  All In

  Veach & Jason

33th

  All American Campground

  Burgettstown

  Team One

  Team Good Times

  Just Met

  Jeep Men

  Pensacola Baggers

Final - Match 2

Pink Flamingos W vs.
Statesville Cornhole L Court 7 12:17

Final

Statesville Cornhole L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 04:33

Elimination Final

Pink Flamingos W vs.
Team Titliest L Court 7 16:03

Elimination Semi-final

Young Guns L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 11:41

Winners Final

Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Team Titliest L Court 5 10:28

Elimination 8

Bristol Blasters L vs.
Young Guns W Court 7 13:23

Cant Pitch A Lick L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 10:03

Elimination 7

Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Win One Soon L Court 6 19:43

Longshots L vs.
Bristol Blasters W Court 7 14:43

Winners Semi-finals

Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Young Guns L Court 1 08:50

Team Titliest W vs.
Pink Flamingos L Court 5 11:57

Elimination 6

Bristol Blasters W vs.
Flying Squirrels L Court 2 19:12

Longshots W vs.
CAG L Court 6 16:12

Wayde's Boards L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 4 09:21

Win One Soon W vs.
Up North L Court 7 11:05

Elimination 5

Longshots W vs.
CNY Cornhole L Court 7 16:12

No Laws When Your Dring Claws L vs.
Wayde's Boards W Court 5 13:42

Shine Runner L vs.
Win One Soon W Court 3 09:40

TMR L vs.
Bristol Blasters W Court 4 09:06

Winners 3

CAG L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 6 07:28

Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Up North L Court 7 07:51

Team Titliest W vs.
Flying Squirrels L Court 3 11:44

Young Guns W vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick L Court 2 18:38

Elimination 4

B-n-M L vs.
TMR W Court 4 12:15

Gods Of Bristol L vs.
CNY Cornhole W Court 6 10:58

Just The Fun Of It L vs.
Bristol Blasters W Court 5 12:11

No Laws When Your Dring Claws W vs.
West Georgia Boys L Court 6 15:08

Paradox L vs.
Shine Runner W Court 3 16:17

Wayde's Boards W vs.
Cool Kid L Court 7 08:59

We Like Coming From Behind L vs.
Longshots W Court 1 12:45

Win One Soon W vs.
Big Easy L Court 1 14:32

Elimination 3

B-n-M W vs.
In The Hole L Court 3 22:33

Crazy Canucks L vs.
Just The Fun Of It W Court 6 10:13

Maniacs L vs.
Gods Of Bristol W Court 7 07:33

No Laws When Your Dring Claws W vs.
Knight Archery L Court 7 08:12

Off The Board L vs.
Wayde's Boards W Court 2 18:32

Paradox W vs.
All In L Court 1 15:13

Pierce L vs.
We Like Coming From Behind W Court 5 14:15

Veach & Jason L vs.
Win One Soon W Court 4 16:36

Winners 2

CAG W vs.
Cool Kid L Court 2 09:44

Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Longshots L Court 1 13:19

CNY Cornhole L vs.
Young Guns W Court 6 17:32

Pink Flamingos W vs.
West Georgia Boys L Court 7 08:29

Shine Runner L vs.
Flying Squirrels W Court 4 23:10

Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Bristol Blasters L Court 5 16:18

Team Titliest W vs.
Big Easy L Court 1 11:43

Up North W vs.
TMR L Court 2 14:33

Elimination 2

Burgettstown L vs.
B-n-M W Court 5 24:16

Just Met L vs.
Wayde's Boards W Court 1 09:26

No Laws When Your Dring Claws W vs.
Team Good Times L Court 4 07:46

Paradox W vs.
Jeep Men L Court 7 10:24

Pensacola Baggers L vs.
Win One Soon W Court 6 01:32

Pierce W vs.
All American Campground L Court 3 23:03

Team One L vs.
Just The Fun Of It W Court 6 07:44

Winners 1

All American Campground L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 4 15:04

All In L vs.
Up North W Court 6 14:12

Bristol Blasters W vs.
Veach & Jason L Court 1 11:39

CAG W vs.
Gods Of Bristol L Court 2 15:20

CNY Cornhole W vs.
Wayde's Boards L Court 1 17:09

Crazy Canucks L vs.
Big Easy W Court 7 12:59

Flying Squirrels W vs.
B-n-M L Court 7 10:16

Just The Fun Of It L vs.
Team Titliest W Court 6 11:22

Knight Archery L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 5 05:22

Longshots W vs.
Team Good Times L Court 4 17:22

Maniacs L vs.
Cool Kid W Court 3 09:17

Off The Board L vs.
Young Guns W Court 3 13:46

Pink Flamingos W vs.
We Like Coming From Behind L Court 3 06:32

Shine Runner W vs.
In The Hole L Court 5 12:30

TMR W vs.
Jeep Men L Court 7 09:12

Win One Soon L vs.
Statesville Cornhole W Court 2 14:41

Round 1

All American Campground W vs.
Pensacola Baggers L Court 1 07:58

Flying Squirrels W vs.
Just Met L Court 5 15:57

Longshots W vs.
Team One L Court 4 08:30

Paradox L vs.
Gods Of Bristol W Court 6 08:10

Statesville Cornhole W vs.
Pierce L Court 3 06:55

Team Titliest W vs.
No Laws When Your Dring Claws L Court 2 11:19

Wayde's Boards W vs.
Burgettstown L Court 7 06:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20