BSS 9/5 Div B

Updated 12:06am

Round 1

ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE vs.
ELISSA // SPECIAL K BOARD 8 06:41:34

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AMBER M // PROFESSOR
(bye)
SHADY // STUART B
BOARD 9
PICKLES // SKYLER
KSWANS // ZIPPY
BOARD 10
JASON K // PREACHER
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K
BOARD 11
BRENDAN B // FEATHER
ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 8
ELISSA // SPECIAL K
B.K. // JMAN
BOARD 6
LAUREN G // TITSY
MADMAN // SHEILA
BOARD 7
DAHLKE // WHITTY
HEIDI R // MISSI H
BOARD 11
KING BOB // PUMA
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
A
BOARD 9
SHADY // STUART B
KSWANS // ZIPPY
B
BOARD 8
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K
ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE
C
BOARD 7
B.K. // JMAN
DAHLKE // WHITTY
D
BOARD 6
KING BOB // PUMA
SHADY // STUART B
E
BOARD 7
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K
B.K. // JMAN
F
BOARD 8
KING BOB // PUMA
SHADY // STUART B
G
BOARD 10
B.K. // JMAN
B.K. // JMAN
BOARD 4
KING BOB // PUMA
KING BOB // PUMA
BOARD 3
B.K. // JMAN
KING BOB // PUMA
(bye)
PICKLES // SKYLER
JASON K // PREACHER
BOARD 10
BRENDAN B // FEATHER
ELISSA // SPECIAL K
BOARD 6
LAUREN G // TITSY
MADMAN // SHEILA
BOARD 9
HEIDI R // MISSI H
PICKLES // SKYLER
D
BOARD 8
DAHLKE // WHITTY
JASON K // PREACHER
C
BOARD 10
ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE
ELISSA // SPECIAL K
B
BOARD 7
KSWANS // ZIPPY
MADMAN // SHEILA
A
BOARD 6
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
DAHLKE // WHITTY
BOARD 9
ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE
ELISSA // SPECIAL K
BOARD 10
MADMAN // SHEILA
DAHLKE // WHITTY
E
BOARD 9
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K
MADMAN // SHEILA
F
BOARD 8
KING BOB // PUMA
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K
BOARD 11
KING BOB // PUMA
KING BOB // PUMA
G
BOARD 4
SHADY // STUART B
KING BOB // PUMA

1st

  KING BOB // PUMA

2nd

  B.K. // JMAN

3rd

  SHADY // STUART B

4th

  PORKCHOP // TRISHA K

5th

  DAHLKE // WHITTY

  MADMAN // SHEILA

7th

  ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE

  ELISSA // SPECIAL K

9th

  PICKLES // SKYLER

  JASON K // PREACHER

  KSWANS // ZIPPY

  AMBER M // PROFESSOR

13th

  BRENDAN B // FEATHER

  LAUREN G // TITSY

  HEIDI R // MISSI H

Final - Match 2

KING BOB // PUMA W vs.
B.K. // JMAN L BOARD 3 00:07

Final

B.K. // JMAN L vs.
KING BOB // PUMA W BOARD 4 50:29

Elimination Final

KING BOB // PUMA W vs.
SHADY // STUART B L BOARD 4 20:43

Elimination Semi-final

PORKCHOP // TRISHA K L vs.
KING BOB // PUMA W BOARD 11 26:48

Winners Final

SHADY // STUART B L vs.
B.K. // JMAN W BOARD 10 34:16

Elimination 4

DAHLKE // WHITTY L vs.
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K W BOARD 9 25:34

MADMAN // SHEILA L vs.
KING BOB // PUMA W BOARD 8 39:11

Elimination 3

DAHLKE // WHITTY W vs.
ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 9 44:02

ELISSA // SPECIAL K L vs.
MADMAN // SHEILA W BOARD 10 40:45

Winners Semi-finals

B.K. // JMAN W vs.
KING BOB // PUMA L BOARD 8 26:06

SHADY // STUART B W vs.
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K L BOARD 7 27:37

Elimination 2

ELISSA // SPECIAL K W vs.
KSWANS // ZIPPY L BOARD 7 31:32

JASON K // PREACHER L vs.
ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 10 39:09

MADMAN // SHEILA W vs.
AMBER M // PROFESSOR L BOARD 6 37:59

PICKLES // SKYLER L vs.
DAHLKE // WHITTY W BOARD 8 23:26

Elimination 1

ELISSA // SPECIAL K W vs.
LAUREN G // TITSY L BOARD 6 23:00

JASON K // PREACHER W vs.
BRENDAN B // FEATHER L BOARD 10 32:42

MADMAN // SHEILA W vs.
HEIDI R // MISSI H L BOARD 9 33:27

Winners 1

AMBER M // PROFESSOR L vs.
SHADY // STUART B W BOARD 9 24:25

DAHLKE // WHITTY L vs.
KING BOB // PUMA W BOARD 6 17:02

ELISHA R // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
B.K. // JMAN W BOARD 7 26:18

KSWANS // ZIPPY L vs.
PORKCHOP // TRISHA K W BOARD 8 24:36

Round 1

B.K. // JMAN W vs.
LAUREN G // TITSY L BOARD 6 29:34

HEIDI R // MISSI H L vs.
KING BOB // PUMA W BOARD 11 30:05

KSWANS // ZIPPY W vs.
JASON K // PREACHER L BOARD 10 33:09

MADMAN // SHEILA L vs.
DAHLKE // WHITTY W BOARD 7 32:56

PORKCHOP // TRISHA K W vs.
BRENDAN B // FEATHER L BOARD 11 26:26

SHADY // STUART B W vs.
PICKLES // SKYLER L BOARD 9 27:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20