November 6, 2019

Updated 1:00am

Final

Walter Huenerfuerst vs.
Woody 23:20:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Besaw
(bye)
Moe Perales
Jimmy Marinez
Havyn Couger
(bye)
(bye)
Walter Huenerfuerst
Wayne Hicks
Frank Granados
(bye)
Michel Bond
Preston
Randy Stephens
Johnnie Morris
Shawnette Swaim
Josh McElroy
(bye)
Sivi
Kim Keech
Kermit
(bye)
Jerry Caddell
Keith Aikens
David Ratliff
(bye)
(bye)
Kris Hurley
Woody
Danny Sikes
(bye)
Neil Sweet
Dan Besaw
A
Moe Perales
Havyn Couger
B
Walter Huenerfuerst
Wayne Hicks
C
Michel Bond
Preston
D
Johnnie Morris
Josh McElroy
E
Sivi
Kermit
F
Jerry Caddell
David Ratliff
G
Kris Hurley
Woody
H
Neil Sweet
Dan Besaw
I
Walter Huenerfuerst
Wayne Hicks
J
Johnnie Morris
Josh McElroy
K
Kermit
David Ratliff
L
Woody
Walter Huenerfuerst
M
Wayne Hicks
Josh McElroy
N
David Ratliff
Walter Huenerfuerst
O
Josh McElroy
Walter Huenerfuerst
Woody
(bye)
Jimmy Marinez
(bye)
(bye)
Frank Granados
(bye)
Randy Stephens
Shawnette Swaim
(bye)
Kim Keech
(bye)
Keith Aikens
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Sikes
(bye)
Jimmy Marinez
H
Neil Sweet
(bye)
G
Kris Hurley
Frank Granados
F
Jerry Caddell
Randy Stephens
E
Sivi
Kim Keech
D
Preston
Keith Aikens
C
Michel Bond
(bye)
B
Havyn Couger
Danny Sikes
A
Moe Perales
Jimmy Marinez
Kris Hurley
Frank Granados
Randy Stephens
Preston
Keith Aikens
Havyn Couger
Danny Sikes
Jimmy Marinez
J
Johnnie Morris
Frank Granados
I
Dan Besaw
Keith Aikens
L
Woody
Havyn Couger
K
Kermit
Jimmy Marinez
Frank Granados
Woody
Havyn Couger
Jimmy Marinez
N
David Ratliff
Woody
M
Wayne Hicks
Jimmy Marinez
Woody
Woody
O
Josh McElroy
Woody

3rd

  Josh McElroy

4th

  Jimmy Marinez

5th

  David Ratliff

  Wayne Hicks

7th

  Frank Granados

  Havyn Couger

9th

  Johnnie Morris

  Dan Besaw

  Keith Aikens

  Kermit

13th

  Kris Hurley

  Randy Stephens

  Preston

  Danny Sikes

17th

  Neil Sweet

  Jerry Caddell

  Sivi

  Kim Keech

  Michel Bond

  Moe Perales

25th

  Shawnette Swaim

Elimination Final

Woody W vs.
Josh McElroy L 16:30

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Marinez L vs.
Woody W 12:14

Winners Final

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Josh McElroy L 32:31

Elimination 6

Jimmy Marinez W vs.
David Ratliff L 09:35

Woody W vs.
Wayne Hicks L 17:13

Elimination 5

Jimmy Marinez W vs.
Frank Granados L 18:14

Woody W vs.
Havyn Couger L 00:12

Winners Semi-finals

Josh McElroy W vs.
David Ratliff L 20:04

Walter Huenerfuerst W vs.
Wayne Hicks L 41:43

Elimination 4

Frank Granados W vs.
Dan Besaw L 20:03

Havyn Couger W vs.
Kermit L 41:22

Jimmy Marinez W vs.
Johnnie Morris L 26:15

Keith Aikens L vs.
Woody W 13:09

Elimination 3

Frank Granados W vs.
Randy Stephens L 05:49

Havyn Couger W vs.
Danny Sikes L 10:09

Jimmy Marinez W vs.
Kris Hurley L 10:01

Preston L vs.
Keith Aikens W 05:59

Winners 2

Dan Besaw L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 24:55

David Ratliff W vs.
Woody L 12:43

Josh McElroy W vs.
Kermit L 13:17

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Johnnie Morris L 13:05

Elimination 2

Danny Sikes W vs.
Moe Perales L 08:13

Frank Granados W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 09:00

Jimmy Marinez W vs.
Neil Sweet L 11:26

Keith Aikens W vs.
Michel Bond L 04:58

Kim Keech L vs.
Preston W 08:11

Randy Stephens W vs.
Sivi L 04:14

Elimination 1

Randy Stephens W vs.
Shawnette Swaim L 06:20

Winners 1

Dan Besaw W vs.
Moe Perales L 31:58

David Ratliff W vs.
Kris Hurley L 29:22

Havyn Couger L vs.
Walter Huenerfuerst W 13:01

Josh McElroy W vs.
Sivi L 15:23

Kermit W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 22:14

Preston L vs.
Johnnie Morris W 22:07

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Michel Bond L 15:29

Woody W vs.
Neil Sweet L 12:20

Round 1

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Keith Aikens L 17:12

Johnnie Morris W vs.
Shawnette Swaim L 14:28

Moe Perales W vs.
Jimmy Marinez L 25:59

Preston W vs.
Randy Stephens L 27:25

Sivi W vs.
Kim Keech L 18:17

Wayne Hicks W vs.
Frank Granados L 24:17

Woody W vs.
Danny Sikes L 07:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20