Brew Bridge 9/30

Updated 11:34am

Winners Final

Mike Howard // Terry D vs.
CL // Mark B 14:57:35

Elimination Semi-final

Doug T // Rob R vs.
Mitchell // Randy J

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David M // Shannon
(bye)
Kacey// Zach Sparks
Doug T // Rob R
Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks
(bye)
(bye)
Mitchell // Randy J
Jeremy S // Laura P
(bye)
Brandon H // Sara M
Mike Howard // Terry D
Bj // Jason Howard
Hannah // Josh Rhinerson
(bye)
Aaron // Karen E
Shawn P // Zach B
(bye)
Mike Perry // Will V
Grant H // Jonathon
Charlie K // Jp Hobbs
Lucky // Tony Coomes
(bye)
Derek Mcknight // Tony O
Chico // Gabe H
(bye)
(bye)
CL // Mark B
Blake Minton // Zach Schadler
Andrew K // Steve Kessenger
(bye)
Denny E // Tandy
David M // Shannon
A
Doug T // Rob R
Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks
B
Mitchell // Randy J
Jeremy S // Laura P
C
Mike Howard // Terry D
Bj // Jason Howard
D
Aaron // Karen E
Shawn P // Zach B
E
Grant H // Jonathon
Charlie K // Jp Hobbs
F
Derek Mcknight // Tony O
Chico // Gabe H
G
CL // Mark B
Blake Minton // Zach Schadler
H
Denny E // Tandy
Doug T // Rob R
I
Mitchell // Randy J
Mike Howard // Terry D
J
Bj // Jason Howard
Shawn P // Zach B
K
Charlie K // Jp Hobbs
CL // Mark B
L
Denny E // Tandy
Mitchell // Randy J
M
Mike Howard // Terry D
Charlie K // Jp Hobbs
N
CL // Mark B
Mike Howard // Terry D
O
CL // Mark B
(bye)
Kacey// Zach Sparks
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon H // Sara M
Hannah // Josh Rhinerson
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Perry // Will V
Lucky // Tony Coomes
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew K // Steve Kessenger
(bye)
Kacey// Zach Sparks
H
Blake Minton // Zach Schadler
(bye)
G
Chico // Gabe H
Brandon H // Sara M
F
Derek Mcknight // Tony O
Hannah // Josh Rhinerson
E
Grant H // Jonathon
Mike Perry // Will V
D
Aaron // Karen E
Lucky // Tony Coomes
C
Jeremy S // Laura P
(bye)
B
Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks
Andrew K // Steve Kessenger
A
David M // Shannon
Kacey// Zach Sparks
Chico // Gabe H
Derek Mcknight // Tony O
Grant H // Jonathon
Aaron // Karen E
Lucky // Tony Coomes
Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks
David M // Shannon
Kacey// Zach Sparks
J
Bj // Jason Howard
Grant H // Jonathon
I
Doug T // Rob R
Aaron // Karen E
L
Denny E // Tandy
Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks
K
Shawn P // Zach B
Bj // Jason Howard
Doug T // Rob R
Aaron // Karen E
Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks
Doug T // Rob R
N
Charlie K // Jp Hobbs
Aaron // Karen E
M
Mitchell // Randy J
Doug T // Rob R
Mitchell // Randy J
O

5th

  Charlie K // Jp Hobbs

  Aaron // Karen E

7th

  Bj // Jason Howard

  Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks

9th

  Kacey// Zach Sparks

  Grant H // Jonathon

  Denny E // Tandy

  Shawn P // Zach B

13th

  Chico // Gabe H

  Derek Mcknight // Tony O

  Lucky // Tony Coomes

  David M // Shannon

17th

  Blake Minton // Zach Schadler

  Brandon H // Sara M

  Hannah // Josh Rhinerson

  Mike Perry // Will V

  Jeremy S // Laura P

  Andrew K // Steve Kessenger

Elimination 6

Aaron // Karen E L vs.
Mitchell // Randy J W 00:06

Doug T // Rob R W vs.
Charlie K // Jp Hobbs L 23:02

Elimination 5

Aaron // Karen E W vs.
Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks L 15:15

Bj // Jason Howard L vs.
Doug T // Rob R W 13:34

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie K // Jp Hobbs L vs.
CL // Mark B W 19:05

Mitchell // Randy J L vs.
Mike Howard // Terry D W 33:30

Elimination 4

Aaron // Karen E W vs.
Denny E // Tandy L 11:18

Grant H // Jonathon L vs.
Doug T // Rob R W 00:06

Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks W vs.
Shawn P // Zach B L 18:30

Kacey// Zach Sparks L vs.
Bj // Jason Howard W 13:57

Elimination 3

Aaron // Karen E W vs.
Lucky // Tony Coomes L 13:36

Derek Mcknight // Tony O L vs.
Grant H // Jonathon W 14:49

Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks W vs.
David M // Shannon L 14:23

Kacey// Zach Sparks W vs.
Chico // Gabe H L 12:19

Winners 2

CL // Mark B W vs.
Denny E // Tandy L 18:37

Doug T // Rob R L vs.
Mitchell // Randy J W 12:01

Mike Howard // Terry D W vs.
Bj // Jason Howard L 10:54

Shawn P // Zach B L vs.
Charlie K // Jp Hobbs W 12:30

Elimination 2

Andrew K // Steve Kessenger L vs.
David M // Shannon W 21:55

Brandon H // Sara M L vs.
Derek Mcknight // Tony O W 09:41

Hannah // Josh Rhinerson L vs.
Grant H // Jonathon W 16:40

Kacey// Zach Sparks W vs.
Blake Minton // Zach Schadler L 21:41

Lucky // Tony Coomes W vs.
Jeremy S // Laura P L 17:43

Mike Perry // Will V L vs.
Aaron // Karen E W 14:42

Winners 1

Bj // Jason Howard W vs.
Aaron // Karen E L 09:37

Blake Minton // Zach Schadler L vs.
Denny E // Tandy W 21:20

Charlie K // Jp Hobbs W vs.
Derek Mcknight // Tony O L 07:21

Chico // Gabe H L vs.
CL // Mark B W 10:20

David M // Shannon L vs.
Doug T // Rob R W 11:48

Jason Schueller // Mike Sparks L vs.
Mitchell // Randy J W 12:27

Jeremy S // Laura P L vs.
Mike Howard // Terry D W 10:38

Shawn P // Zach B W vs.
Grant H // Jonathon L 15:45

Round 1

Bj // Jason Howard W vs.
Hannah // Josh Rhinerson L 11:12

Blake Minton // Zach Schadler W vs.
Andrew K // Steve Kessenger L 11:37

Brandon H // Sara M L vs.
Mike Howard // Terry D W 12:26

Charlie K // Jp Hobbs W vs.
Lucky // Tony Coomes L 08:59

Kacey// Zach Sparks L vs.
Doug T // Rob R W 10:08

Mike Perry // Will V L vs.
Grant H // Jonathon W 18:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20