Team Cami A/B Singles

Updated 8:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Ball
(bye)
Johnny S.
9
Brian C.
LeeAnna Heartline
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Way
Austin Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Justin B.
Jason Molock
(bye)
(bye)
Donald Greer
Ben G.
(bye)
Jennifer Thompson
Chris Gardner
JR Reyes
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck Coia
Buddy
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan A.
William Welch
9
Toni
(bye)
Jason N.
Matt Ball
A
13
Johnny S.
LeeAnna Heartline
B
13
Dustin Way
Austin Thompson
C
Justin B.
Jason Molock
D
12
Donald Greer
Ben G.
E
Chris Gardner
JR Reyes
F
13
Chuck Coia
Buddy
G
12
Ryan A.
William Welch
H
Jason N.
Matt Ball
I
12
Dustin Way
Austin Thompson
J
12
Donald Greer
Chris Gardner
K
13
JR Reyes
Ryan A.
L
William Welch
Matt Ball
M
Donald Greer
Chris Gardner
N
Ryan A.
Donald Greer
O
7
Chris Gardner
Donald Greer
10
Johnny S.
Donald Greer
(bye)
Brian C.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jennifer Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Toni
(bye)
Brian C.
H
Jason N.
(bye)
G
Buddy
(bye)
F
Chuck Coia
(bye)
E
Ben G.
Jennifer Thompson
D
13
Jason Molock
(bye)
C
Justin B.
(bye)
B
LeeAnna Heartline
Toni
A
Johnny S.
Brian C.
Buddy
Chuck Coia
9
Ben G.
Jennifer Thompson
9
Justin B.
LeeAnna Heartline
12
Johnny S.
Buddy
J
9
Austin Thompson
Chuck Coia
I
Dustin Way
Jennifer Thompson
L
13
William Welch
Johnny S.
K
12
JR Reyes
Austin Thompson
9
Dustin Way
William Welch
12
Johnny S.
Austin Thompson
N
10
Ryan A.
Johnny S.
M
7
Matt Ball
Ryan A.
11
Johnny S.
Johnny S.
O
8
Chris Gardner
Johnny S.

1st

  Donald Greer

2nd

  Johnny S.

3rd

  Chris Gardner

4th

  Ryan A.

5th

  Austin Thompson

  Matt Ball

7th

  Dustin Way

  William Welch

9th

  Buddy

  Chuck Coia

  Jennifer Thompson

  JR Reyes

13th

  Brian C.

  Ben G.

  Justin B.

  LeeAnna Heartline

17th

  Jason N.

  Jason Molock

  Toni

Final

Donald Greer W vs.
Johnny S. L 10 00:04

Elimination Final

Johnny S. W vs.
Chris Gardner L 8 32:21

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan A. L vs.
Johnny S. W 11 34:30

Winners Final

Donald Greer W vs.
Chris Gardner L 7 16:37

Elimination 6

Austin Thompson L vs.
Ryan A. W 10 14:52

Johnny S. W vs.
Matt Ball L 7 23:13

Elimination 5

Austin Thompson W vs.
Dustin Way L 9 23:20

William Welch L vs.
Johnny S. W 12 23:12

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Gardner W vs.
Ryan A. L 16:49

Matt Ball L vs.
Donald Greer W 08:27

Elimination 4

Buddy L vs.
Austin Thompson W 9 14:23

Chuck Coia L vs.
Dustin Way W 17:01

Jennifer Thompson L vs.
William Welch W 13 12:14

Johnny S. W vs.
JR Reyes L 12 21:10

Elimination 3

Brian C. L vs.
Buddy W 18:16

Chuck Coia W vs.
Ben G. L 9 18:45

Jennifer Thompson W vs.
Justin B. L 9 27:10

LeeAnna Heartline L vs.
Johnny S. W 12 15:09

Winners 2

Austin Thompson L vs.
Donald Greer W 12 13:27

Chris Gardner W vs.
JR Reyes L 13 23:19

Matt Ball W vs.
Dustin Way L 12 16:59

Ryan A. W vs.
William Welch L 19:23

Elimination 2

Brian C. W vs.
Jason N. L 18:26

Jennifer Thompson W vs.
Jason Molock L 13 00:03

Toni L vs.
Johnny S. W 17:40

Winners 1

Austin Thompson W vs.
Justin B. L 26:04

Ben G. L vs.
Chris Gardner W 17:52

Buddy L vs.
Ryan A. W 12 18:41

Jason Molock L vs.
Donald Greer W 12 00:04

JR Reyes W vs.
Chuck Coia L 13 14:26

LeeAnna Heartline L vs.
Dustin Way W 13 24:26

Matt Ball W vs.
Johnny S. L 13 11:46

William Welch W vs.
Jason N. L 18:22

Round 1

Jennifer Thompson L vs.
Chris Gardner W 36:26

Johnny S. W vs.
Brian C. L 9 14:33

William Welch W vs.
Toni L 9 23:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20