Tap Baseball

Updated 5:37pm

None.

Final - Match 2

Asanchez16 vs.
Astroboy

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rohena20
(bye)
Arnaldo99
Javirod16
Pedraza35
(bye)
(bye)
Asanchez16
Alamo1510
(bye)
(bye)
Nesty9
Rubenconejo
Monra44
(bye)
Gonsi47
Gil26
(bye)
Abaez01
Janqui77
Bebofigueroa14
(bye)
(bye)
Waldy1414
Asanchezjr
(bye)
(bye)
Goldo58
Astroboy
Oskyman47
(bye)
Jaymolina5
Rohena20
A
Javirod16
Pedraza35
B
Asanchez16
Alamo1510
C
Nesty9
Rubenconejo
D
Gonsi47
Gil26
E
Abaez01
Bebofigueroa14
F
Waldy1414
Asanchezjr
G
Goldo58
Astroboy
H
Jaymolina5
Javirod16
I
Asanchez16
Nesty9
J
Rubenconejo
Abaez01
K
Waldy1414
Goldo58
L
Astroboy
Asanchez16
M
Nesty9
Abaez01
N
Astroboy
Asanchez16
O
Astroboy
Astroboy
Asanchez16
Asanchez16
Astroboy
(bye)
Arnaldo99
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Monra44
(bye)
(bye)
Janqui77
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Oskyman47
(bye)
Arnaldo99
H
Jaymolina5
(bye)
G
Asanchezjr
(bye)
F
Bebofigueroa14
Monra44
E
Gil26
Janqui77
D
Gonsi47
(bye)
C
Alamo1510
(bye)
B
Pedraza35
Oskyman47
A
Rohena20
Arnaldo99
Asanchezjr
Bebofigueroa14
Gil26
Janqui77
Alamo1510
Pedraza35
Oskyman47
Asanchezjr
J
Rubenconejo
Bebofigueroa14
I
Javirod16
Janqui77
L
Goldo58
Oskyman47
K
Waldy1414
Rubenconejo
Javirod16
Janqui77
Oskyman47
Rubenconejo
N
Abaez01
Janqui77
M
Nesty9
Rubenconejo
Janqui77
Rubenconejo
O
Asanchez16
Asanchez16

3rd

  Rubenconejo

4th

  Janqui77

5th

  Abaez01

  Nesty9

7th

  Javirod16

  Oskyman47

9th

  Asanchezjr

  Bebofigueroa14

  Goldo58

  Waldy1414

13th

  Arnaldo99

  Gil26

  Alamo1510

  Pedraza35

17th

  Jaymolina5

  Monra44

  Gonsi47

  Rohena20

Final

Astroboy L vs.
Asanchez16 W 00:05

Elimination Final

Rubenconejo L vs.
Asanchez16 W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Rubenconejo W vs.
Janqui77 L 00:07

Winners Final

Asanchez16 L vs.
Astroboy W 00:10

Elimination 6

Janqui77 W vs.
Nesty9 L 00:06

Rubenconejo W vs.
Abaez01 L 00:04

Elimination 5

Janqui77 W vs.
Oskyman47 L 00:04

Rubenconejo W vs.
Javirod16 L 00:05

Winners Semi-finals

Abaez01 L vs.
Astroboy W 00:06

Asanchez16 W vs.
Nesty9 L 03:36:47

Elimination 4

Asanchezjr L vs.
Rubenconejo W 02:16:16

Bebofigueroa14 L vs.
Javirod16 W 00:04

Janqui77 W vs.
Goldo58 L 05:18:49

Oskyman47 W vs.
Waldy1414 L 08:15:32

Elimination 3

Arnaldo99 L vs.
Asanchezjr W 00:08

Bebofigueroa14 W vs.
Gil26 L 03:27:53

Janqui77 W vs.
Alamo1510 L 00:05

Pedraza35 L vs.
Oskyman47 W 00:05

Winners 2

Abaez01 W vs.
Waldy1414 L 00:13

Goldo58 L vs.
Astroboy W 00:11

Javirod16 L vs.
Asanchez16 W 01:59:54

Nesty9 W vs.
Rubenconejo L 00:08

Elimination 2

Arnaldo99 W vs.
Jaymolina5 L 00:08

Janqui77 W vs.
Gonsi47 L 00:04

Monra44 L vs.
Gil26 W 10:13:16

Oskyman47 W vs.
Rohena20 L 02:20:41

Winners 1

Alamo1510 L vs.
Nesty9 W 00:05

Asanchezjr L vs.
Goldo58 W 00:11

Astroboy W vs.
Jaymolina5 L 00:07

Bebofigueroa14 L vs.
Waldy1414 W 00:13

Gil26 L vs.
Abaez01 W 00:12

Pedraza35 L vs.
Asanchez16 W 00:09

Rohena20 L vs.
Javirod16 W 42:56

Rubenconejo W vs.
Gonsi47 L 00:07

Round 1

Abaez01 W vs.
Janqui77 L 01:35:30

Arnaldo99 L vs.
Javirod16 W 00:04

Astroboy W vs.
Oskyman47 L 00:06

Rubenconejo W vs.
Monra44 L 43:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20