Robinhood Weekly 929

Updated 1:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Victor Franco
(bye)
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 1
Mark Waheed 64
Phil Arnold
(bye)
(bye)
Peter Lippincott
Bianca Munoz 66
Table 1
AJ Ortiz 77
Luis Cervantes 737
Table 2
Lilo Daher 576
Jacob Munoz 747
Table 2
Alex Ortiz 671
(bye)
Eathon Ortiz
Victor Franco 676
A
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 757
Phil Arnold 727
B
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 574
AJ Ortiz 677
C
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 766
Jacob Munoz 77
D
Table 2
Eathon Ortiz 35
Jacob Weissman 77
E
Table 2
Phil Arnold 50
AJ Ortiz 77
F
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 45
Jacob Weissman 77
G
Table 2
AJ Ortiz 33
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 1
AJ Ortiz 32
Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Mark Waheed
(bye)
(bye)
Bianca Munoz 573
Table 2
Lilo Daher 757
Alex Ortiz
(bye)
Mark Waheed 77
D
Table 2
Eathon Ortiz 34
(bye)
C
Luis Cervantes
Lilo Daher 77
B
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 14
Alex Ortiz 77
A
Table 1
Victor Franco 56
Mark Waheed 577
Table 1
Luis Cervantes 766
Lilo Daher 747
Table 2
Alex Ortiz 676
Mark Waheed 65
E
Table 2
Phil Arnold 77
Lilo Daher 45
F
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Phil Arnold 766
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 677
Jacob Munoz 66
G
Table 2
AJ Ortiz 77
AJ Ortiz

1st

  Jacob Weissman

2nd

  AJ Ortiz

3rd

  Jacob Munoz

4th

  Phil Arnold

5th

  Mark Waheed

  Lilo Daher

7th

  Luis Cervantes

  Alex Ortiz

9th

  Eathon Ortiz

  Peter Lippincott

  Victor Franco

13th

  Bianca Munoz

Final

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
AJ Ortiz 32 L Table 1 11:43

Elimination Final

Jacob Munoz 66 L vs.
AJ Ortiz 77 W Table 2 15:52

Elimination Semi-final

Phil Arnold 766 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 677 W Table 1 00:22

Winners Final

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
AJ Ortiz 33 L Table 2 07:52

Elimination 4

Lilo Daher 45 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 09:41

Mark Waheed 65 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W Table 2 18:24

Elimination 3

Lilo Daher 747 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 676 L Table 2 17:12

Mark Waheed 577 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 766 L Table 1 18:06

Winners Semi-finals

AJ Ortiz 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 45 L Table 1 13:07

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 50 L Table 2 10:55

Elimination 2

Alex Ortiz 77 W vs.
Victor Franco 56 L Table 1 09:27

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 14 L Table 1 05:27

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Eathon Ortiz 34 L Table 2 15:23

Elimination 1

Bianca Munoz 573 L vs.
Lilo Daher 757 W Table 2 12:01

Winners 1

AJ Ortiz 677 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 766 L Table 1 15:25

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Eathon Ortiz 35 L Table 2 10:06

Phil Arnold 727 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 574 L Table 1 17:50

Victor Franco 676 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 757 W Table 2 00:23

Round 1

Bianca Munoz 66 L vs.
AJ Ortiz 77 W Table 1 25:18

Jacob Munoz 747 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 671 L Table 2 33:52

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 64 L Table 1 12:09

Luis Cervantes 737 W vs.
Lilo Daher 576 L Table 2 12:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20