Final
Gage Foreman W vs.
Delbert Foreman L 22 20:05
Elimination Final
Jacob Foreman L vs.
Delbert Foreman W 22 16:25
Elimination Semi-final
Jacob Foreman W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 22 19:02
Winners Final
Delbert Foreman L vs.
Gage Foreman W 4 22:33
Elimination 8
Dillon Turpin W vs.
Dustin Beasley L 22 13:43
Johnny Govea L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 22 21:00
Elimination 7
Dillon Turpin W vs.
Ty Drywater L 25 11:38
Johnny Govea W vs.
Jon Fredericksen L 11 26:22
Winners Semi-finals
Dustin Beasley L vs.
Gage Foreman W 1 18:20
Jacob Foreman L vs.
Delbert Foreman W 7 19:44
Elimination 6
Clint Clark L vs.
Johnny Govea W 13 24:59
Jon Fredericksen W vs.
Greg Kilmer L 26 18:45
Josh Heilman L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 13 15:04
Ty Drywater W vs.
Michael Ashton L 22 10:23
Elimination 5
Chase Nelson L vs.
Josh Heilman W 2 14:31
Shane Creek L vs.
Jon Fredericksen W 26 28:39
Trae Drywater L vs.
Clint Clark W 25 16:25
Ty Drywater W vs.
Shannon Underwood L 8 15:10
Winners 3
Delbert Foreman W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 16 17:22
Dustin Beasley W vs.
Greg Kilmer L 10 14:23
Johnny Govea L vs.
Gage Foreman W 8 18:53
Michael Ashton L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 4 23:40
Elimination 4
Jason Bates L vs.
Ty Drywater W 26 11:15
Jody Browning L vs.
Clint Clark W 15 19:11
Jon Fredericksen W vs.
Ron Addington L 11 27:36
Josh Heilman W vs.
Will Kincannon L 9 15:26
Pacer Lowe L vs.
Chase Nelson W 6 14:05
Shane Creek W vs.
Brian Parker L 3 19:53
Shannon Underwood W vs.
Art Brown L 15 20:48
Trae Drywater W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn L 19 15:33
Elimination 3
Devyn Smith L vs.
Jody Browning W 4 07:15
Hebo Standridge L vs.
Trae Drywater W 7 13:25
Jason Bates W vs.
Corey Creek L 25 09:38
Jon Fredericksen W vs.
Brian Foley L 13 13:58
Josh Heilman W vs.
Kenneth Reeves L 14 21:05
Pacer Lowe W vs.
Bobby Schmitt L 25 07:47
Shane Creek W vs.
Shawn Perkins L 3 13:44
Shannon Underwood W vs.
Alex Bailey L 22 12:48
Winners 2
Delbert Foreman W vs.
Clint Clark L 8 14:19
Dillon Turpin W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn L 10 13:28
Dustin Beasley W vs.
Art Brown L 1 17:36
Gage Foreman W vs.
Chase Nelson L 2 12:59
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Ty Drywater L 6 19:14
Jacob Foreman W vs.
Brian Parker L 16 15:42
Johnny Govea W vs.
Will Kincannon L 9 17:49
Ron Addington L vs.
Michael Ashton W 4 11:52
Elimination 2
Alex Bailey W vs.
Andy Murphey L 8 12:46
Allison Appleton L vs.
Trae Drywater W 15 13:56
Brian Foley W vs.
Ashley Standridge L 13 11:15
Colton Johnson L vs.
Bobby Schmitt W 5 12:19
Devyn Smith W vs.
Brett McClelland L 11 22:07
Frank Mode L vs.
Jon Fredericksen W 13 20:17
Hebo Standridge W vs.
Doug Rippy L 3 11:26
Jeff Jones L vs.
Shawn Perkins W 14 15:14
John Appleton L vs.
Jason Bates W 15 12:36
Josh Heilman W vs.
Delmar Davis L 5 15:09
Ricky Fowler L vs.
Pacer Lowe W 26 15:01
Rod Shankles L vs.
Kenneth Reeves W 22 18:31
Russ Allen L vs.
Shane Creek W 3 13:55
Shannon Underwood W vs.
Jerry Foley L 2 11:01
Todd Stevenson L vs.
Jody Browning W 19 36:29
Victor Smith L vs.
Corey Creek W 11 13:31
Elimination 1
Colton Johnson W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 26 14:04
Doug Murphey L vs.
Shannon Underwood W 14 12:49
Frank Mode W vs.
Daniel Harris L 16 19:55
Tim Taylor L vs.
Allison Appleton W 19 21:10
Winners 1
Andy Murphey L vs.
Ron Addington W 22 11:53
Ashley Standridge L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 13 15:10
Bobby Schmitt L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 5 13:25
Brett McClelland L vs.
Will Kincannon W 7 16:09
Brian Parker W vs.
Jason Bates L 15 12:03
Chase Nelson W vs.
Doug Rippy L 3 15:26
Corey Creek L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 6 11:08
Delbert Foreman W vs.
Kenneth Reeves L 8 10:37
Delmar Davis L vs.
Clint Clark W 10 25:23
Gage Foreman W vs.
Trae Drywater L 25 24:26
Jody Browning L vs.
Johnny Govea W 1 21:00
Jon Fredericksen L vs.
Art Brown W 9 24:11
Michael Ashton W vs.
Jerry Foley L 4 15:57
Pacer Lowe L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn W 26 16:15
Shane Creek L vs.
Ty Drywater W 6 16:53
Shawn Perkins L vs.
Greg Kilmer W 2 14:32
Round 1
Alex Bailey L vs.
Chase Nelson W 7 11:02
Allison Appleton L vs.
Jerry Foley W 3 17:33
Art Brown W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 5 17:54
Bobby Schmitt W vs.
Frank Mode L 4 12:30
Colton Johnson L vs.
Jon Fredericksen W 26 16:42
Daniel Harris L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 7 10:48
Delmar Davis W vs.
Jeff Jones L 4 13:48
Devyn Smith L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 6 20:20
Dustin Beasley W vs.
Ricky Fowler L 13 20:00
Gage Foreman W vs.
Doug Murphey L 22 20:22
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Josh Heilman L 19 19:36
Johnny Govea W vs.
John Appleton L 5 17:49
Kenneth Reeves W vs.
Russ Allen L 3 18:26
Michael Ashton W vs.
Tim Taylor L 26 14:51
Pacer Lowe W vs.
Brian Foley L 16 13:22
Ron Addington W vs.
Hebo Standridge L 7 09:11
Shane Creek W vs.
Rod Shankles L 4 14:59
Shannon Underwood L vs.
Trae Drywater W 14 15:02
Todd Stevenson L vs.
Brian Parker W 2 13:37
Victor Smith L vs.
Brett McClelland W 7 17:53