OCA MOB OKC Regional Advanced Singles

Updated 12:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy Murphey
(bye)
Ron Addington
7
Hebo Standridge
Michael Ashton
26
Tim Taylor
Allison Appleton
3
Jerry Foley
Corey Creek
(bye)
Devyn Smith
6
Jacob Foreman
Todd Stevenson
2
Brian Parker
(bye)
Jason Bates
Delbert Foreman
(bye)
Kenneth Reeves
3
Russ Allen
Delmar Davis
4
Jeff Jones
(bye)
Clint Clark
Bobby Schmitt
4
Frank Mode
Daniel Harris
7
Dillon Turpin
Pacer Lowe
16
Brian Foley
(bye)
Ryan Littlejohn
Ashley Standridge
(bye)
Dustin Beasley
13
Ricky Fowler
Colton Johnson
26
Jon Fredericksen
Art Brown
5
Jamie Neilson
Shawn Perkins
(bye)
Greg Kilmer
19
Josh Heilman
Shane Creek
4
Rod Shankles
(bye)
Ty Drywater
Jody Browning
(bye)
Johnny Govea
5
John Appleton
Victor Smith
7
Brett McClelland
(bye)
Will Kincannon
Gage Foreman
22
Doug Murphey
Shannon Underwood
14
Trae Drywater
Alex Bailey
7
Chase Nelson
(bye)
Doug Rippy
Andy Murphey
A
22
Ron Addington
Michael Ashton
B
4
Jerry Foley
Corey Creek
C
6
Jacob Foreman
Brian Parker
D
15
Jason Bates
Delbert Foreman
E
8
Kenneth Reeves
Delmar Davis
F
10
Clint Clark
Bobby Schmitt
G
5
Dillon Turpin
Pacer Lowe
H
26
Ryan Littlejohn
Ashley Standridge
I
13
Dustin Beasley
Jon Fredericksen
J
9
Art Brown
Shawn Perkins
K
2
Greg Kilmer
Shane Creek
L
6
Ty Drywater
Jody Browning
M
1
Johnny Govea
Brett McClelland
N
7
Will Kincannon
Gage Foreman
O
25
Trae Drywater
Chase Nelson
P
3
Doug Rippy
Ron Addington
Q
4
Michael Ashton
Jacob Foreman
R
16
Brian Parker
Delbert Foreman
S
8
Clint Clark
Dillon Turpin
T
10
Ryan Littlejohn
Dustin Beasley
U
1
Art Brown
Greg Kilmer
V
6
Ty Drywater
Johnny Govea
W
9
Will Kincannon
Gage Foreman
X
2
Chase Nelson
Michael Ashton
Y
4
Jacob Foreman
Delbert Foreman
Z
16
Dillon Turpin
Dustin Beasley
AA
10
Greg Kilmer
Johnny Govea
AB
8
Gage Foreman
Jacob Foreman
AC
7
Delbert Foreman
Dustin Beasley
AD
1
Gage Foreman
Delbert Foreman
AE
4
Gage Foreman
Gage Foreman
22
Delbert Foreman
Gage Foreman
(bye)
Hebo Standridge
Tim Taylor
19
Allison Appleton
(bye)
Devyn Smith
Todd Stevenson
(bye)
(bye)
Russ Allen
Jeff Jones
(bye)
Frank Mode
16
Daniel Harris
Brian Foley
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Fowler
Colton Johnson
26
Jamie Neilson
(bye)
Josh Heilman
Rod Shankles
(bye)
(bye)
John Appleton
Victor Smith
(bye)
Doug Murphey
14
Shannon Underwood
Alex Bailey
(bye)
Hebo Standridge
P
3
Doug Rippy
Allison Appleton
O
15
Trae Drywater
Devyn Smith
N
11
Brett McClelland
Todd Stevenson
M
19
Jody Browning
Russ Allen
L
3
Shane Creek
Jeff Jones
K
14
Shawn Perkins
Frank Mode
J
13
Jon Fredericksen
Brian Foley
I
13
Ashley Standridge
Ricky Fowler
H
26
Pacer Lowe
Colton Johnson
G
5
Bobby Schmitt
Josh Heilman
F
5
Delmar Davis
Rod Shankles
E
22
Kenneth Reeves
John Appleton
D
15
Jason Bates
Victor Smith
C
11
Corey Creek
Shannon Underwood
B
2
Jerry Foley
Alex Bailey
A
8
Andy Murphey
Hebo Standridge
7
Trae Drywater
Devyn Smith
4
Jody Browning
Shane Creek
3
Shawn Perkins
Jon Fredericksen
13
Brian Foley
Pacer Lowe
25
Bobby Schmitt
Josh Heilman
14
Kenneth Reeves
Jason Bates
25
Corey Creek
Shannon Underwood
22
Alex Bailey
Trae Drywater
T
19
Ryan Littlejohn
Jody Browning
S
15
Clint Clark
Shane Creek
R
3
Brian Parker
Jon Fredericksen
Q
11
Ron Addington
Pacer Lowe
X
6
Chase Nelson
Josh Heilman
W
9
Will Kincannon
Jason Bates
V
26
Ty Drywater
Shannon Underwood
U
15
Art Brown
Trae Drywater
25
Clint Clark
Shane Creek
26
Jon Fredericksen
Chase Nelson
2
Josh Heilman
Ty Drywater
8
Shannon Underwood
Clint Clark
AB
13
Johnny Govea
Jon Fredericksen
AA
26
Greg Kilmer
Josh Heilman
Z
13
Dillon Turpin
Ty Drywater
Y
22
Michael Ashton
Johnny Govea
11
Jon Fredericksen
Dillon Turpin
25
Ty Drywater
Johnny Govea
AC
22
Jacob Foreman
Dillon Turpin
AD
22
Dustin Beasley
Jacob Foreman
22
Dillon Turpin
Jacob Foreman
AE
22
Delbert Foreman
Delbert Foreman

1st

  Gage Foreman

2nd

  Delbert Foreman

3rd

  Jacob Foreman

4th

  Dillon Turpin

5th

  Johnny Govea

  Dustin Beasley

7th

  Jon Fredericksen

  Ty Drywater

9th

  Clint Clark

  Greg Kilmer

  Josh Heilman

  Michael Ashton

13th

  Trae Drywater

  Shane Creek

  Chase Nelson

  Shannon Underwood

17th

  Ryan Littlejohn

  Jody Browning

  Brian Parker

  Ron Addington

  Pacer Lowe

  Will Kincannon

  Jason Bates

  Art Brown

25th

  Hebo Standridge

  Devyn Smith

  Shawn Perkins

  Brian Foley

  Bobby Schmitt

  Kenneth Reeves

  Corey Creek

  Alex Bailey

33th

  Doug Rippy

  Allison Appleton

  Brett McClelland

  Todd Stevenson

  Russ Allen

  Jeff Jones

  Frank Mode

  Ashley Standridge

  Ricky Fowler

  Colton Johnson

  Delmar Davis

  Rod Shankles

  John Appleton

  Victor Smith

  Jerry Foley

  Andy Murphey

49th

  Tim Taylor

  Daniel Harris

  Jamie Neilson

  Doug Murphey

Final

Gage Foreman W vs.
Delbert Foreman L 22 20:05

Elimination Final

Jacob Foreman L vs.
Delbert Foreman W 22 16:25

Elimination Semi-final

Jacob Foreman W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 22 19:02

Winners Final

Delbert Foreman L vs.
Gage Foreman W 4 22:33

Elimination 8

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Dustin Beasley L 22 13:43

Johnny Govea L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 22 21:00

Elimination 7

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Ty Drywater L 25 11:38

Johnny Govea W vs.
Jon Fredericksen L 11 26:22

Winners Semi-finals

Dustin Beasley L vs.
Gage Foreman W 1 18:20

Jacob Foreman L vs.
Delbert Foreman W 7 19:44

Elimination 6

Clint Clark L vs.
Johnny Govea W 13 24:59

Jon Fredericksen W vs.
Greg Kilmer L 26 18:45

Josh Heilman L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 13 15:04

Ty Drywater W vs.
Michael Ashton L 22 10:23

Elimination 5

Chase Nelson L vs.
Josh Heilman W 2 14:31

Shane Creek L vs.
Jon Fredericksen W 26 28:39

Trae Drywater L vs.
Clint Clark W 25 16:25

Ty Drywater W vs.
Shannon Underwood L 8 15:10

Winners 3

Delbert Foreman W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 16 17:22

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Greg Kilmer L 10 14:23

Johnny Govea L vs.
Gage Foreman W 8 18:53

Michael Ashton L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 4 23:40

Elimination 4

Jason Bates L vs.
Ty Drywater W 26 11:15

Jody Browning L vs.
Clint Clark W 15 19:11

Jon Fredericksen W vs.
Ron Addington L 11 27:36

Josh Heilman W vs.
Will Kincannon L 9 15:26

Pacer Lowe L vs.
Chase Nelson W 6 14:05

Shane Creek W vs.
Brian Parker L 3 19:53

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Art Brown L 15 20:48

Trae Drywater W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn L 19 15:33

Elimination 3

Devyn Smith L vs.
Jody Browning W 4 07:15

Hebo Standridge L vs.
Trae Drywater W 7 13:25

Jason Bates W vs.
Corey Creek L 25 09:38

Jon Fredericksen W vs.
Brian Foley L 13 13:58

Josh Heilman W vs.
Kenneth Reeves L 14 21:05

Pacer Lowe W vs.
Bobby Schmitt L 25 07:47

Shane Creek W vs.
Shawn Perkins L 3 13:44

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Alex Bailey L 22 12:48

Winners 2

Delbert Foreman W vs.
Clint Clark L 8 14:19

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Ryan Littlejohn L 10 13:28

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Art Brown L 1 17:36

Gage Foreman W vs.
Chase Nelson L 2 12:59

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Ty Drywater L 6 19:14

Jacob Foreman W vs.
Brian Parker L 16 15:42

Johnny Govea W vs.
Will Kincannon L 9 17:49

Ron Addington L vs.
Michael Ashton W 4 11:52

Elimination 2

Alex Bailey W vs.
Andy Murphey L 8 12:46

Allison Appleton L vs.
Trae Drywater W 15 13:56

Brian Foley W vs.
Ashley Standridge L 13 11:15

Colton Johnson L vs.
Bobby Schmitt W 5 12:19

Devyn Smith W vs.
Brett McClelland L 11 22:07

Frank Mode L vs.
Jon Fredericksen W 13 20:17

Hebo Standridge W vs.
Doug Rippy L 3 11:26

Jeff Jones L vs.
Shawn Perkins W 14 15:14

John Appleton L vs.
Jason Bates W 15 12:36

Josh Heilman W vs.
Delmar Davis L 5 15:09

Ricky Fowler L vs.
Pacer Lowe W 26 15:01

Rod Shankles L vs.
Kenneth Reeves W 22 18:31

Russ Allen L vs.
Shane Creek W 3 13:55

Shannon Underwood W vs.
Jerry Foley L 2 11:01

Todd Stevenson L vs.
Jody Browning W 19 36:29

Victor Smith L vs.
Corey Creek W 11 13:31

Elimination 1

Colton Johnson W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 26 14:04

Doug Murphey L vs.
Shannon Underwood W 14 12:49

Frank Mode W vs.
Daniel Harris L 16 19:55

Tim Taylor L vs.
Allison Appleton W 19 21:10

Winners 1

Andy Murphey L vs.
Ron Addington W 22 11:53

Ashley Standridge L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 13 15:10

Bobby Schmitt L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 5 13:25

Brett McClelland L vs.
Will Kincannon W 7 16:09

Brian Parker W vs.
Jason Bates L 15 12:03

Chase Nelson W vs.
Doug Rippy L 3 15:26

Corey Creek L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 6 11:08

Delbert Foreman W vs.
Kenneth Reeves L 8 10:37

Delmar Davis L vs.
Clint Clark W 10 25:23

Gage Foreman W vs.
Trae Drywater L 25 24:26

Jody Browning L vs.
Johnny Govea W 1 21:00

Jon Fredericksen L vs.
Art Brown W 9 24:11

Michael Ashton W vs.
Jerry Foley L 4 15:57

Pacer Lowe L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn W 26 16:15

Shane Creek L vs.
Ty Drywater W 6 16:53

Shawn Perkins L vs.
Greg Kilmer W 2 14:32

Round 1

Alex Bailey L vs.
Chase Nelson W 7 11:02

Allison Appleton L vs.
Jerry Foley W 3 17:33

Art Brown W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 5 17:54

Bobby Schmitt W vs.
Frank Mode L 4 12:30

Colton Johnson L vs.
Jon Fredericksen W 26 16:42

Daniel Harris L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 7 10:48

Delmar Davis W vs.
Jeff Jones L 4 13:48

Devyn Smith L vs.
Jacob Foreman W 6 20:20

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Ricky Fowler L 13 20:00

Gage Foreman W vs.
Doug Murphey L 22 20:22

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Josh Heilman L 19 19:36

Johnny Govea W vs.
John Appleton L 5 17:49

Kenneth Reeves W vs.
Russ Allen L 3 18:26

Michael Ashton W vs.
Tim Taylor L 26 14:51

Pacer Lowe W vs.
Brian Foley L 16 13:22

Ron Addington W vs.
Hebo Standridge L 7 09:11

Shane Creek W vs.
Rod Shankles L 4 14:59

Shannon Underwood L vs.
Trae Drywater W 14 15:02

Todd Stevenson L vs.
Brian Parker W 2 13:37

Victor Smith L vs.
Brett McClelland W 7 17:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20