Blind Draw 2

Updated 3:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Peewee Brandon (1)
(bye) (16)
Katie Eugene (9)
Board 7
Stephanie Bobby (8)
Ralph Tina (5)
Board 2
Carl Jr Jink (12)
Tink Red (13)
Board 6
Adrian Third (4)
Mike W Chad (3)
(bye) (14)
Dee Mike S (11)
Board 3
Chicken Troy (6)
David Mike P (7)
Board 4
Donnie Deanna (10)
(bye) (15)
Eric Jason (2)
Peewee Brandon (1)
A
Board 6
Katie Eugene (9)
Carl Jr Jink (12)
B
Board 3
Adrian Third (4)
Mike W Chad (3)
C
Board 1
Dee Mike S (11)
David Mike P (7)
D
Board 5
Eric Jason (2)
Katie Eugene (9)
E
Board 1
Carl Jr Jink (12)
Dee Mike S (11)
F
Board 7
David Mike P (7)
Carl Jr Jink (12)
G
Board 5
Dee Mike S (11)
Carl Jr Jink (12)
Board 7
Mike W Chad (3)
Carl Jr Jink (12)
(bye) (16)
Stephanie Bobby (8)
Ralph Tina (5)
Board 4
Tink Red (13)
(bye) (14)
Chicken Troy (6)
Donnie Deanna (10)
(bye) (15)
Stephanie Bobby (8)
D
Board 2
Eric Jason (2)
Ralph Tina (5)
C
Board 6
Mike W Chad (3)
Chicken Troy (6)
B
Board 5
Adrian Third (4)
Donnie Deanna (10)
A
Board 3
Peewee Brandon (1)
Stephanie Bobby (8)
Board 3
Mike W Chad (3)
Adrian Third (4)
Board 7
Donnie Deanna (10)
Mike W Chad (3)
E
Board 5
Katie Eugene (9)
Adrian Third (4)
F
Board 2
David Mike P (7)
Mike W Chad (3)
Board 4
Adrian Third (4)
Mike W Chad (3)
G
Board 2
Dee Mike S (11)
Mike W Chad (3)

1st

  Carl Jr Jink (12)

2nd

  Mike W Chad (3)

3rd

  Dee Mike S (11)

4th

  Adrian Third (4)

5th

  Katie Eugene (9)

  David Mike P (7)

7th

  Stephanie Bobby (8)

  Donnie Deanna (10)

9th

  Eric Jason (2)

  Ralph Tina (5)

  Chicken Troy (6)

  Peewee Brandon (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tink Red (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Carl Jr Jink (12) W vs.
Mike W Chad (3) L Board 7 14:43

Elimination Final

Mike W Chad (3) W vs.
Dee Mike S (11) L Board 2 19:14

Elimination Semi-final

Mike W Chad (3) W vs.
Adrian Third (4) L Board 4 16:42

Winners Final

Carl Jr Jink (12) W vs.
Dee Mike S (11) L Board 5 12:00

Elimination 4

Adrian Third (4) W vs.
David Mike P (7) L Board 2 13:55

Mike W Chad (3) W vs.
Katie Eugene (9) L Board 5 17:28

Elimination 3

Adrian Third (4) W vs.
Donnie Deanna (10) L Board 7 16:15

Stephanie Bobby (8) L vs.
Mike W Chad (3) W Board 3 12:11

Winners Semi-finals

Dee Mike S (11) W vs.
David Mike P (7) L Board 7 11:55

Katie Eugene (9) L vs.
Carl Jr Jink (12) W Board 1 11:29

Elimination 2

Chicken Troy (6) L vs.
Adrian Third (4) W Board 5 12:22

Donnie Deanna (10) W vs.
Peewee Brandon (1) L Board 3 17:48

Ralph Tina (5) L vs.
Mike W Chad (3) W Board 6 17:39

Stephanie Bobby (8) W vs.
Eric Jason (2) L Board 2 20:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Chicken Troy (6) W 03:35

(bye) (16) L vs.
Stephanie Bobby (8) W 13:50

Donnie Deanna (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:39

Ralph Tina (5) W vs.
Tink Red (13) L Board 4 20:28

Winners 1

Carl Jr Jink (12) W vs.
Adrian Third (4) L Board 3 13:21

David Mike P (7) W vs.
Eric Jason (2) L Board 5 13:28

Mike W Chad (3) L vs.
Dee Mike S (11) W Board 1 19:39

Peewee Brandon (1) L vs.
Katie Eugene (9) W Board 6 16:02

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Eric Jason (2) W 54:18

David Mike P (7) W vs.
Donnie Deanna (10) L Board 4 08:55

Dee Mike S (11) W vs.
Chicken Troy (6) L Board 3 07:03

Katie Eugene (9) W vs.
Stephanie Bobby (8) L Board 7 17:57

Mike W Chad (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 54:18

Peewee Brandon (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:18

Ralph Tina (5) L vs.
Carl Jr Jink (12) W Board 2 14:06

Tink Red (13) L vs.
Adrian Third (4) W Board 6 13:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20