Final - Match 2
A-Maise-ing Sacks-Chase Jackson/Brant Jackson (2) W vs.
The Boss Tossers-Kale Crader/Kirk Waldrip (1) L 2 00:07
Final
The Boss Tossers-Kale Crader/Kirk Waldrip (1) L vs.
A-Maise-ing Sacks-Chase Jackson/Brant Jackson (2) W 4 51:46
Elimination Final
Undertakers-Randy Hampton/Brian Watson (5) L vs.
A-Maise-ing Sacks-Chase Jackson/Brant Jackson (2) W 2 10:24
Elimination Semi-final
R&D Blue Cornchips-Doug Wayland/Rob Gajdica (7) L vs.
Undertakers-Randy Hampton/Brian Watson (5) W 2 18:39
Winners Final
The Boss Tossers-Kale Crader/Kirk Waldrip (1) W vs.
A-Maise-ing Sacks-Chase Jackson/Brant Jackson (2) L 3 40:39
Elimination 4
R&D Blue Cornchips-Doug Wayland/Rob Gajdica (7) W vs.
Drain Train-Alton Webster/Alvin Toliver (4) L 2 21:22
Undertakers-Randy Hampton/Brian Watson (5) W vs.
Slide It In-Ronnie Langford/ (3) L 4 00:06
Elimination 3
R&D Blue Cornchips-Doug Wayland/Rob Gajdica (7) W vs.
Queen T’s-Dana Taylor/Madi Taylor (6) L 4 17:55
Undertakers-Randy Hampton/Brian Watson (5) W vs.
CD’s Sacks-Dana Durham/Cavell Durham (8) L 3 18:16
Winners Semi-finals
Slide It In-Ronnie Langford/ (3) L vs.
A-Maise-ing Sacks-Chase Jackson/Brant Jackson (2) W 3 55:36
The Boss Tossers-Kale Crader/Kirk Waldrip (1) W vs.
Drain Train-Alton Webster/Alvin Toliver (4) L 2 56:57
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Undertakers-Randy Hampton/Brian Watson (5) W 53:14
(bye) (13) L vs.
Queen T’s-Dana Taylor/Madi Taylor (6) W 03:57
Blind Shuckers-Judy Hoyle/Kerry Hoyle (9) L vs.
R&D Blue Cornchips-Doug Wayland/Rob Gajdica (7) W 4 22:58
Team Blohm-Mary Blohm/Becca Blohm (10) L vs.
CD’s Sacks-Dana Durham/Cavell Durham (8) W 3 09:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 05:57
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 05:57
(bye) (16) L vs.
Blind Shuckers-Judy Hoyle/Kerry Hoyle (9) W 38:09
Team Blohm-Mary Blohm/Becca Blohm (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:03
Winners 1
R&D Blue Cornchips-Doug Wayland/Rob Gajdica (7) L vs.
A-Maise-ing Sacks-Chase Jackson/Brant Jackson (2) W 4 38:21
Slide It In-Ronnie Langford/ (3) W vs.
Queen T’s-Dana Taylor/Madi Taylor (6) L 3 25:11
The Boss Tossers-Kale Crader/Kirk Waldrip (1) W vs.
CD’s Sacks-Dana Durham/Cavell Durham (8) L 2 37:41
Undertakers-Randy Hampton/Brian Watson (5) L vs.
Drain Train-Alton Webster/Alvin Toliver (4) W 4 32:39
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Queen T’s-Dana Taylor/Madi Taylor (6) W 05:57
(bye) (13) L vs.
Drain Train-Alton Webster/Alvin Toliver (4) W 05:57
(bye) (15) L vs.
A-Maise-ing Sacks-Chase Jackson/Brant Jackson (2) W 05:57
Blind Shuckers-Judy Hoyle/Kerry Hoyle (9) L vs.
CD’s Sacks-Dana Durham/Cavell Durham (8) W 3 01:15:19
R&D Blue Cornchips-Doug Wayland/Rob Gajdica (7) W vs.
Team Blohm-Mary Blohm/Becca Blohm (10) L 2 01:20:55
Slide It In-Ronnie Langford/ (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 05:57
The Boss Tossers-Kale Crader/Kirk Waldrip (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 05:57
Undertakers-Randy Hampton/Brian Watson (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 05:57