SZ Singles

Updated 2:16am

Final

Dustin Hunter vs.
Kason Buie 13 13:24:38

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brett Buie
(bye)
Timmy Watkins
10
Dustin Hunter
Randall T
(bye)
(bye)
Britt Watkins
Kindley Hipps
(bye)
(bye)
Tre Holley
Ross Ward
(bye)
(bye)
Allen Brown
Kevin Buie
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Strickland
Wade Aldridge
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Cameron
Craig Bennett
(bye)
(bye)
Kason Buie
Kathy Shattuck
9
Mike Kethcham
(bye)
Tonya Harrelson
Brett Buie
A
10
Dustin Hunter
Randall T
B
12
Britt Watkins
Kindley Hipps
C
13
Tre Holley
Ross Ward
D
11
Allen Brown
Kevin Buie
E
11
Mark Strickland
Wade Aldridge
F
15
Robert Cameron
Craig Bennett
G
14
Kason Buie
Mike Kethcham
H
11
Tonya Harrelson
Dustin Hunter
I
10
Britt Watkins
Tre Holley
J
13
Allen Brown
Kevin Buie
K
15
Wade Aldridge
Kason Buie
L
9
Mike Kethcham
Dustin Hunter
M
14
Tre Holley
Wade Aldridge
N
13
Kason Buie
Dustin Hunter
O
11
Wade Aldridge
Dustin Hunter
13
Kason Buie
(bye)
Timmy Watkins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kathy Shattuck
(bye)
Timmy Watkins
H
11
Tonya Harrelson
(bye)
G
Craig Bennett
(bye)
F
Robert Cameron
(bye)
E
Mark Strickland
(bye)
D
Ross Ward
(bye)
C
Kindley Hipps
(bye)
B
Randall T
Kathy Shattuck
A
12
Brett Buie
Tonya Harrelson
15
Craig Bennett
Robert Cameron
9
Mark Strickland
Ross Ward
14
Kindley Hipps
Randall T
15
Brett Buie
Tonya Harrelson
J
9
Allen Brown
Robert Cameron
I
11
Britt Watkins
Ross Ward
L
10
Mike Kethcham
Brett Buie
K
13
Kevin Buie
Allen Brown
12
Robert Cameron
Mike Kethcham
14
Brett Buie
Allen Brown
N
15
Kason Buie
Brett Buie
M
11
Tre Holley
Kason Buie
12
Tre Holley
Kason Buie
O
10
Wade Aldridge
Kason Buie

3rd

  Wade Aldridge

4th

  Tre Holley

5th

  Allen Brown

  Brett Buie

7th

  Robert Cameron

  Mike Kethcham

9th

  Tonya Harrelson

  Britt Watkins

  Ross Ward

  Kevin Buie

13th

  Craig Bennett

  Mark Strickland

  Kindley Hipps

  Randall T

17th

  Timmy Watkins

  Kathy Shattuck

Elimination Final

Kason Buie W vs.
Wade Aldridge L 10 08:43

Elimination Semi-final

Kason Buie W vs.
Tre Holley L 12 11:28

Winners Final

Dustin Hunter W vs.
Wade Aldridge L 11 12:39

Elimination 6

Allen Brown L vs.
Kason Buie W 15 12:27

Brett Buie L vs.
Tre Holley W 11 14:43

Elimination 5

Allen Brown W vs.
Robert Cameron L 12 11:37

Mike Kethcham L vs.
Brett Buie W 14 06:58

Winners Semi-finals

Dustin Hunter W vs.
Tre Holley L 14 17:31

Wade Aldridge W vs.
Kason Buie L 13 14:16

Elimination 4

Brett Buie W vs.
Kevin Buie L 13 12:55

Robert Cameron W vs.
Britt Watkins L 11 13:42

Ross Ward L vs.
Mike Kethcham W 10 13:33

Tonya Harrelson L vs.
Allen Brown W 9 11:49

Elimination 3

Randall T L vs.
Brett Buie W 15 17:16

Robert Cameron W vs.
Mark Strickland L 9 11:27

Ross Ward W vs.
Kindley Hipps L 14 19:42

Tonya Harrelson W vs.
Craig Bennett L 15 08:38

Winners 2

Dustin Hunter W vs.
Britt Watkins L 10 12:27

Kason Buie W vs.
Mike Kethcham L 9 07:03

Kevin Buie L vs.
Wade Aldridge W 15 13:55

Tre Holley W vs.
Allen Brown L 13 14:39

Elimination 2

Kathy Shattuck L vs.
Brett Buie W 12 26:15

Timmy Watkins L vs.
Tonya Harrelson W 11 08:10

Winners 1

Brett Buie L vs.
Dustin Hunter W 10 13:24

Craig Bennett L vs.
Kason Buie W 14 13:48

Kevin Buie W vs.
Mark Strickland L 11 09:58

Kindley Hipps L vs.
Tre Holley W 13 16:58

Mike Kethcham W vs.
Tonya Harrelson L 11 10:55

Randall T L vs.
Britt Watkins W 12 22:33

Ross Ward L vs.
Allen Brown W 11 07:37

Wade Aldridge W vs.
Robert Cameron L 15 20:05

Round 1

Kathy Shattuck L vs.
Mike Kethcham W 9 19:08

Timmy Watkins L vs.
Dustin Hunter W 10 12:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20