ACO Chatt Regional Singles 12/5

Updated 10:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Randall Garrison (1)
(bye) (64)
Karen Botting (33)
Court 4
Dean Botting (32)
James Wilson (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Cody Thacker (16)
Paige Martin (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Cary Simpson (24)
Chad Reel (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Mike Tudor (8)
Justin Davenport (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Nathan Stokes (28)
Jody Bray (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Drake Benefield (12)
Dennie Vaughn (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Blake Carter (20)
Colby Coppinger (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Mark Smothers (4)
Dalton Owens (3)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
Jennifer Vaughn (30)
Dawson Cleland (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Andy Rollins (14)
Chad Jackson (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Chase Nance (22)
Matt Loney (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Micheal Carver (6)
Matt Martin (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Jerry Smith (26)
Bobby Rankin (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
David Rankin (10)
Michael Martin (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Kelly Lewis (18)
Cody Smith (31)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Bobby Mumper (2)
Randall Garrison (1)
A
Court 7
Dean Botting (32)
James Wilson (17)
B
Court 7
Cody Thacker (16)
Paige Martin (9)
C
Court 2
Cary Simpson (24)
Chad Reel (25)
D
Court 1
Mike Tudor (8)
Justin Davenport (5)
E
Court 3
Nathan Stokes (28)
Jody Bray (21)
F
Court 6
Drake Benefield (12)
Dennie Vaughn (13)
G
Court 5
Blake Carter (20)
Colby Coppinger (29)
H
Court 7
Mark Smothers (4)
Dalton Owens (3)
I
Court 3
Jennifer Vaughn (30)
Dawson Cleland (19)
J
Court 4
Andy Rollins (14)
Chad Jackson (11)
K
Court 1
Chase Nance (22)
Matt Loney (27)
L
Court 5
Micheal Carver (6)
Matt Martin (7)
M
Court 6
Jerry Smith (26)
Bobby Rankin (23)
N
Court 2
David Rankin (10)
Michael Martin (15)
O
Court 3
Kelly Lewis (18)
Cody Smith (31)
P
Court 7
Bobby Mumper (2)
Randall Garrison (1)
Q
Court 6
Cody Thacker (16)
Paige Martin (9)
R
Court 5
Mike Tudor (8)
Justin Davenport (5)
S
Court 2
Jody Bray (21)
Dennie Vaughn (13)
T
Court 6
Mark Smothers (4)
Dalton Owens (3)
U
Court 4
Dawson Cleland (19)
Chad Jackson (11)
V
Court 3
Micheal Carver (6)
Matt Martin (7)
W
Court 1
David Rankin (10)
Kelly Lewis (18)
X
Court 5
Bobby Mumper (2)
Randall Garrison (1)
Y
Court 1
Paige Martin (9)
Justin Davenport (5)
Z
Court 4
Mark Smothers (4)
Dalton Owens (3)
AA
Court 7
Micheal Carver (6)
David Rankin (10)
AB
Court 5
Bobby Mumper (2)
Randall Garrison (1)
AC
Court 2
Mark Smothers (4)
Micheal Carver (6)
AD
Court 1
Bobby Mumper (2)
Randall Garrison (1)
AE
Court 3
Bobby Mumper (2)
Randall Garrison (1)
Court 3
Chad Jackson (11)
Randall Garrison (1)
(bye) (64)
Karen Botting (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Karen Botting (33)
P
Court 4
Cody Smith (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Michael Martin (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Bobby Rankin (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Jerry Smith (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Matt Loney (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Chase Nance (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Andy Rollins (14)
(bye) (61)
I
Jennifer Vaughn (30)
(bye) (35)
H
Colby Coppinger (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Blake Carter (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Drake Benefield (12)
(bye) (59)
E
Nathan Stokes (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Chad Reel (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Cary Simpson (24)
(bye) (47)
B
James Wilson (17)
(bye) (63)
A
Dean Botting (32)
Cody Smith (31)
Court 4
Michael Martin (15)
Bobby Rankin (23)
Court 5
Jerry Smith (26)
Matt Loney (27)
Court 1
Chase Nance (22)
Andy Rollins (14)
Court 4
Jennifer Vaughn (30)
Colby Coppinger (29)
Court 1
Blake Carter (20)
Drake Benefield (12)
Court 2
Nathan Stokes (28)
Chad Reel (25)
Court 6
Cary Simpson (24)
James Wilson (17)
Court 7
Dean Botting (32)
Michael Martin (15)
T
Court 1
Dennie Vaughn (13)
Bobby Rankin (23)
S
Court 2
Jody Bray (21)
Matt Loney (27)
R
Court 3
Mike Tudor (8)
Andy Rollins (14)
Q
Court 6
Cody Thacker (16)
Blake Carter (20)
X
Court 6
Kelly Lewis (18)
Nathan Stokes (28)
W
Court 5
Matt Martin (7)
Chad Reel (25)
V
Court 3
Chad Jackson (11)
James Wilson (17)
U
Court 7
Dawson Cleland (19)
Dennie Vaughn (13)
Court 4
Bobby Rankin (23)
Mike Tudor (8)
Court 3
Cody Thacker (16)
Blake Carter (20)
Court 3
Matt Martin (7)
Chad Jackson (11)
Court 2
Dawson Cleland (19)
Dennie Vaughn (13)
AB
Court 4
David Rankin (10)
Cody Thacker (16)
AA
Court 5
Dalton Owens (3)
Blake Carter (20)
Z
Court 3
Justin Davenport (5)
Chad Jackson (11)
Y
Court 7
Paige Martin (9)
Dennie Vaughn (13)
Court 2
Cody Thacker (16)
Justin Davenport (5)
Court 2
Chad Jackson (11)
Cody Thacker (16)
AC
Court 1
Mark Smothers (4)
Chad Jackson (11)
AD
Court 3
Micheal Carver (6)
Mark Smothers (4)
Court 3
Chad Jackson (11)
Chad Jackson (11)
AE
Court 3
Bobby Mumper (2)
Chad Jackson (11)

1st

  Randall Garrison (1)

2nd

  Chad Jackson (11)

3rd

  Bobby Mumper (2)

4th

  Mark Smothers (4)

5th

  Cody Thacker (16)

  Micheal Carver (6)

7th

  Dennie Vaughn (13)

  Justin Davenport (5)

9th

  David Rankin (10)

  Dalton Owens (3)

  Blake Carter (20)

  Paige Martin (9)

13th

  Bobby Rankin (23)

  Mike Tudor (8)

  Matt Martin (7)

  Dawson Cleland (19)

17th

  Michael Martin (15)

  Jody Bray (21)

  Matt Loney (27)

  Andy Rollins (14)

  Kelly Lewis (18)

  Nathan Stokes (28)

  Chad Reel (25)

  James Wilson (17)

25th

  Cody Smith (31)

  Jerry Smith (26)

  Chase Nance (22)

  Jennifer Vaughn (30)

  Colby Coppinger (29)

  Drake Benefield (12)

  Cary Simpson (24)

  Dean Botting (32)

33th

  Karen Botting (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  (bye) (63)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (34)

Final

Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
Chad Jackson (11) L Court 3 06:44:35

Elimination Final

Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) L Court 3 14:04

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Smothers (4) L vs.
Chad Jackson (11) W Court 3 14:07

Winners Final

Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) L Court 3 10:34

Elimination 8

Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Micheal Carver (6) L Court 3 13:46

Cody Thacker (16) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W Court 1 13:16

Elimination 7

Dennie Vaughn (13) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 2 25:18

Justin Davenport (5) L vs.
Chad Jackson (11) W Court 2 13:39

Winners Semi-finals

Micheal Carver (6) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W Court 1 15:04

Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) L Court 2 19:22

Elimination 6

Blake Carter (20) L vs.
Justin Davenport (5) W Court 3 24:39

Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Paige Martin (9) L Court 7 14:32

Cody Thacker (16) W vs.
Dalton Owens (3) L Court 5 17:00

Dennie Vaughn (13) W vs.
David Rankin (10) L Court 4 07:11

Elimination 5

Blake Carter (20) W vs.
Matt Martin (7) L Court 3 28:28

Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Dawson Cleland (19) L Court 2 16:15

Dennie Vaughn (13) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (23) L Court 4 11:43

Mike Tudor (8) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 3 13:30

Winners 3

Dalton Owens (3) L vs.
Micheal Carver (6) W Court 7 16:42

David Rankin (10) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W Court 5 10:17

Justin Davenport (5) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W Court 4 18:00

Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
Paige Martin (9) L Court 1 26:37

Elimination 4

Andy Rollins (14) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 6 09:18

Blake Carter (20) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (18) L Court 6 22:19

Bobby Rankin (23) W vs.
Jody Bray (21) L Court 2 20:35

Chad Reel (25) L vs.
Chad Jackson (11) W Court 3 11:22

James Wilson (17) L vs.
Dawson Cleland (19) W Court 7 17:31

Matt Loney (27) L vs.
Mike Tudor (8) W Court 3 23:23

Michael Martin (15) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (13) W Court 1 14:11

Nathan Stokes (28) L vs.
Matt Martin (7) W Court 5 17:07

Elimination 3

Andy Rollins (14) W vs.
Jennifer Vaughn (30) L Court 4 15:31

Bobby Rankin (23) W vs.
Jerry Smith (26) L Court 5 12:34

Chad Reel (25) W vs.
Cary Simpson (24) L Court 6 14:36

Cody Smith (31) L vs.
Michael Martin (15) W Court 4 10:54

Colby Coppinger (29) L vs.
Blake Carter (20) W Court 1 11:00

Drake Benefield (12) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W Court 2 18:08

James Wilson (17) W vs.
Dean Botting (32) L Court 7 24:49

Matt Loney (27) W vs.
Chase Nance (22) L Court 1 06:20

Winners 2

Chad Jackson (11) L vs.
Micheal Carver (6) W Court 3 17:09

Dalton Owens (3) W vs.
Dawson Cleland (19) L Court 4 15:36

Dennie Vaughn (13) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W Court 6 08:34

Justin Davenport (5) W vs.
Jody Bray (21) L Court 2 24:16

Kelly Lewis (18) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W Court 5 14:34

Matt Martin (7) L vs.
David Rankin (10) W Court 1 15:38

Paige Martin (9) W vs.
Mike Tudor (8) L Court 5 15:59

Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker (16) L Court 6 16:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (35) L vs.
Colby Coppinger (29) W 41:52

(bye) (37) L vs.
Matt Loney (27) W 50:53

(bye) (39) L vs.
Chad Reel (25) W 33:32

(bye) (41) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (23) W 51:09

(bye) (43) L vs.
Drake Benefield (12) W 35:41

(bye) (45) L vs.
Andy Rollins (14) W 42:26

(bye) (47) L vs.
James Wilson (17) W 28:11

(bye) (49) L vs.
Michael Martin (15) W 00:37

(bye) (51) L vs.
Blake Carter (20) W 34:22

(bye) (53) L vs.
Chase Nance (22) W 44:06

(bye) (55) L vs.
Cary Simpson (24) W 36:20

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 47:37

(bye) (59) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 31:58

(bye) (61) L vs.
Jennifer Vaughn (30) W 39:27

(bye) (63) L vs.
Dean Botting (32) W 12:46

Karen Botting (33) L vs.
Cody Smith (31) W Court 4 12:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 13:49

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 13:49

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 13:49

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 13:49

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 13:49

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 13:49

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 13:49

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 13:49

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 13:49

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 13:49

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 13:49

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 13:49

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 13:49

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 13:49

(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 13:49

(bye) (64) L vs.
Karen Botting (33) W 32:59

Winners 1

Bobby Rankin (23) L vs.
David Rankin (10) W Court 2 14:42

Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
Chase Nance (22) L Court 1 10:27

Chad Reel (25) L vs.
Mike Tudor (8) W Court 1 19:27

Cody Smith (31) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W Court 7 14:55

Colby Coppinger (29) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W Court 7 13:23

Dalton Owens (3) W vs.
Jennifer Vaughn (30) L Court 3 07:22

Dawson Cleland (19) W vs.
Andy Rollins (14) L Court 4 09:19

Dennie Vaughn (13) W vs.
Blake Carter (20) L Court 5 20:04

James Wilson (17) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W Court 7 14:12

Jody Bray (21) W vs.
Drake Benefield (12) L Court 6 21:27

Justin Davenport (5) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) L Court 3 17:48

Matt Loney (27) L vs.
Micheal Carver (6) W Court 5 16:22

Matt Martin (7) W vs.
Jerry Smith (26) L Court 6 11:50

Michael Martin (15) L vs.
Kelly Lewis (18) W Court 3 21:04

Paige Martin (9) W vs.
Cary Simpson (24) L Court 2 22:18

Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
Dean Botting (32) L Court 7 15:40

Round 1

(bye) (35) L vs.
Jennifer Vaughn (30) W 13:49

(bye) (37) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 13:49

(bye) (39) L vs.
Jerry Smith (26) W 13:49

(bye) (41) L vs.
Cary Simpson (24) W 13:49

(bye) (43) L vs.
Chase Nance (22) W 13:49

(bye) (45) L vs.
Blake Carter (20) W 13:49

(bye) (47) L vs.
Kelly Lewis (18) W 13:49

(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Thacker (16) W 13:49

(bye) (51) L vs.
Andy Rollins (14) W 13:49

(bye) (53) L vs.
Drake Benefield (12) W 13:49

(bye) (55) L vs.
David Rankin (10) W 13:49

(bye) (57) L vs.
Mike Tudor (8) W 13:49

(bye) (59) L vs.
Micheal Carver (6) W 13:49

(bye) (61) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 13:49

(bye) (63) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (2) W 13:49

Bobby Rankin (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 13:49

Chad Jackson (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 13:49

Chad Reel (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 13:49

Cody Smith (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 13:49

Colby Coppinger (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 13:49

Dalton Owens (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 13:49

Dawson Cleland (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 13:49

Dennie Vaughn (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 13:49

James Wilson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 13:49

Jody Bray (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 13:49

Justin Davenport (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 13:49

Karen Botting (33) L vs.
Dean Botting (32) W Court 4 19:04

Matt Loney (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 13:49

Matt Martin (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 13:49

Michael Martin (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 13:49

Paige Martin (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 13:49

Randall Garrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 13:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20