Final
Frank Modlin W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 00:03
Elimination Final
Trey Burchfield W vs.
Joshua Thielen L 15:15:47
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Schlobohm L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:04
Winners Final
Joshua Thielen L vs.
Frank Modlin W 20:40:54
Elimination 8
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Samantha Finley L 02:01:13
Trey Burchfield W vs.
Justin Lang L 01:39:00
Elimination 7
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Rocky Rockwell L 05:48
Tyler Poythress L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 21:11
Winners Semi-finals
Frank Modlin W vs.
Justin Lang L 00:14
Joshua Thielen W vs.
Samantha Finley L 50:34
Elimination 6
Dylan Massey L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 02:59:12
Michael L vs.
Rocky Rockwell W 54:28
Shawn Anderson L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 01:45
Tyler Poythress W vs.
Colton Heisey L 10:25:32
Elimination 5
Bob Pyrz L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 03:15:32
Eli Hodges L vs.
Dylan Massey W 10:50:43
Michael W vs.
Troy Sauer L 02:03
Tyler Poythress W vs.
David Powell Jr L 21:18:01
Winners 3
Colton Heisey L vs.
Samantha Finley W 02:11:21
Joshua Thielen W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 40:59
Justin Lang W vs.
Austin Schlobohm L 00:03
Rocky Rockwell L vs.
Frank Modlin W 00:03
Elimination 4
Dylan Massey W vs.
Austin Britt L 00:04
Eli Hodges W vs.
Brandon Jones L 00:03
Matthew Trowell L vs.
David Powell Jr W 18:19:44
Michael W vs.
Zechariah Potter L 00:05
Shawn Anderson W vs.
Jay Corley L 00:04
Shawn Dugger L vs.
Bob Pyrz W 18:03:50
Troy Sauer W vs.
Jon Downs L 17:58:54
Tyler Poythress W vs.
Britton Atkinson L 00:07
Elimination 3
Allison Peters L vs.
Matthew Trowell W 18:10:13
Derrick Bostic L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 11:23:59
Eli Hodges W vs.
Derek Williams L 19:33:50
Michael W vs.
Florentino Mendoza L 00:04
Noah Wooten L vs.
Dylan Massey W 00:24
Shawn Anderson W vs.
Tanner Halbert L 11:13
Troy Sauer W vs.
Josh Coloman L 02:23:20
Tyler Poythress W vs.
Michael Lucas Jr L 00:35
Winners 2
Austin Britt L vs.
Rocky Rockwell W 03:26
Bob Pyrz L vs.
Samantha Finley W 00:03
Brandon Jones L vs.
Frank Modlin W 00:08
Britton Atkinson L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 00:14
Jay Corley L vs.
Colton Heisey W 00:03
Joshua Thielen W vs.
Jon Downs L 12:49:56
Justin Lang W vs.
David Powell Jr L 00:03
Trey Burchfield W vs.
Zechariah Potter L 00:16
Elimination 2
Derrick Bostic W vs.
Zach Wagner L 00:03
Dylan Massey W vs.
Rob Guthary L 07:51:39
Matthew Trowell W vs.
Jason Tidwell L 08:26:01
Steven Ochoa L vs.
Josh Coloman W 00:04
Trevor Brooks L vs.
Michael W 08:35:15
Tyler Poythress W vs.
Buddy Biagi L 13:01:45
Young Trinh L vs.
Derek Williams W 12:55:16
Winners 1
Allison Peters L vs.
Colton Heisey W 00:13
Austin Britt W vs.
Josh Coloman L 03:18
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Zach Wagner L 00:05
Buddy Biagi L vs.
Samantha Finley W 00:04
David Powell Jr W vs.
Shawn Anderson L 00:03
Derek Williams L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:04
Florentino Mendoza L vs.
Brandon Jones W 00:25
Frank Modlin W vs.
Michael L 10:59
Jay Corley W vs.
Jason Tidwell L 00:07
Jon Downs W vs.
Noah Wooten L 00:03
Michael Lucas Jr L vs.
Bob Pyrz W 00:40
Rob Guthary L vs.
Joshua Thielen W 01:25:17
Rocky Rockwell W vs.
Troy Sauer L 03:41
Shawn Dugger L vs.
Britton Atkinson W 00:05
Tanner Halbert L vs.
Justin Lang W 07:09
Zechariah Potter W vs.
Eli Hodges L 00:03
Round 1
Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Dylan Massey L 00:05
Buddy Biagi W vs.
Steven Ochoa L 00:05
Derrick Bostic L vs.
Joshua Thielen W 03:07:56
Jason Tidwell W vs.
Trevor Brooks L 00:04
Matthew Trowell L vs.
Frank Modlin W 00:03
Tyler Poythress L vs.
Josh Coloman W 00:03
Young Trinh L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 00:03