Backyard Singles Tri-County/979

Updated 10:47pm

Elimination 4

Chad Neal vs.
Polly Murphy 11 03:40:39

Greg Laminack vs.
Betty Carroll 8 03:52:33

Paula Morris vs.
Logan Colbert 1 03:45:58

Elimination 4

RyRy vs.
Tim Pate

Winners Semi-finals

Judd Laminack vs.
Marino Cardona

Kenny Drymiller vs.
Juan Barrientos

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cherish Colbert
(bye)
Brady Neal
1
Polly Murphy
Judd Laminack
(bye)
(bye)
Greg Barrientos
Marino Cardona
(bye)
(bye)
Paula Morris
Tim Pate
(bye)
(bye)
Rory Piccone
Kenny Drymiller
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Neal
Betty Carroll
(bye)
(bye)
Preston Buesch
Bryanna Buesch
(bye)
(bye)
Juan Barrientos
RyRy
8
Kaylie Carrillo
Logan Colbert
1
Greg Laminack
Cherish Colbert
A
8
Polly Murphy
Judd Laminack
B
1
Greg Barrientos
Marino Cardona
C
1
Paula Morris
Tim Pate
D
8
Rory Piccone
Kenny Drymiller
E
8
Chad Neal
Betty Carroll
F
1
Preston Buesch
Bryanna Buesch
G
1
Juan Barrientos
RyRy
H
1
Logan Colbert
Polly Murphy
I
11
Judd Laminack
Marino Cardona
J
1
Tim Pate
Kenny Drymiller
K
11
Betty Carroll
Juan Barrientos
L
8
Logan Colbert
Judd Laminack
M
Marino Cardona
Kenny Drymiller
N
Juan Barrientos
O
(bye)
Brady Neal
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kaylie Carrillo
1
Greg Laminack
Brady Neal
H
1
RyRy
(bye)
G
Bryanna Buesch
(bye)
F
Preston Buesch
(bye)
E
Chad Neal
(bye)
D
Rory Piccone
(bye)
C
Paula Morris
(bye)
B
Greg Barrientos
Greg Laminack
A
8
Cherish Colbert
RyRy
8
Bryanna Buesch
Preston Buesch
1
Chad Neal
Rory Piccone
1
Paula Morris
Greg Barrientos
8
Greg Laminack
RyRy
J
Tim Pate
Chad Neal
I
11
Polly Murphy
Paula Morris
L
1
Logan Colbert
Greg Laminack
K
8
Betty Carroll
N
M
O

13th

  Bryanna Buesch

  Preston Buesch

  Rory Piccone

  Greg Barrientos

17th

  Brady Neal

  Cherish Colbert

25th

  Kaylie Carrillo

Elimination 3

Greg Barrientos L vs.
Greg Laminack W 8 17:41

Preston Buesch L vs.
Chad Neal W 1 13:09

Rory Piccone L vs.
Paula Morris W 1 29:28

RyRy W vs.
Bryanna Buesch L 8 11:42

Winners 2

Juan Barrientos W vs.
Logan Colbert L 8 16:56

Kenny Drymiller W vs.
Betty Carroll L 11 09:50

Marino Cardona W vs.
Tim Pate L 1 18:45

Polly Murphy L vs.
Judd Laminack W 11 16:49

Elimination 2

Brady Neal L vs.
RyRy W 1 00:15

Greg Laminack W vs.
Cherish Colbert L 8 19:54

Elimination 1

Kaylie Carrillo L vs.
Greg Laminack W 1 18:32

Winners 1

Betty Carroll W vs.
Preston Buesch L 1 09:57

Bryanna Buesch L vs.
Juan Barrientos W 1 12:31

Cherish Colbert L vs.
Polly Murphy W 8 17:37

Judd Laminack W vs.
Greg Barrientos L 1 11:29

Kenny Drymiller W vs.
Chad Neal L 8 20:29

Marino Cardona W vs.
Paula Morris L 1 13:38

RyRy L vs.
Logan Colbert W 1 16:08

Tim Pate W vs.
Rory Piccone L 8 26:03

Round 1

Brady Neal L vs.
Polly Murphy W 1 04:05

Logan Colbert W vs.
Greg Laminack L 1 08:14

RyRy W vs.
Kaylie Carrillo L 8 19:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20