Final
Haseeb & Mike W vs.
Corn Dawgs L 3 18:31:23
Elimination Final
Corn Dawgs W vs.
Special Sauce L 1 18:35
Elimination Semi-final
Corn Dawgs W vs.
Yes Sirrr L 2 16:51
Winners Final
Special Sauce L vs.
Haseeb & Mike W 2 16:25
Elimination 6
Corn Dawgs W vs.
Team Boiler L 3 12:54
Yes Sirrr W vs.
Cornhuskers L 1 18:23
Elimination 5
Beat The Bull L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 1 09:20
Schlitt Happens Jeff Larry L vs.
Yes Sirrr W 2 10:50
Winners Semi-finals
Haseeb & Mike W vs.
Team Boiler L 10 13:51
Special Sauce W vs.
Cornhuskers L 7 30:50
Elimination 4
Corn Dawgs W vs.
Team Natalies L 8 19:13
Kega L vs.
Beat The Bull W 10 16:09
Schlitt Happens 2 Bob Zack L vs.
Yes Sirrr W 2 10:06
Schlitt Happens Jeff Larry W vs.
West Over Team L 3 22:39
Elimination 3
Kega W vs.
Little Shots L 6 14:52
Schlitt Happens 2 Bob Zack W vs.
ABS-#1 Todd Chrissy L 8 24:55
Schlitt Happens Jeff Larry W vs.
OBS Professionals L 9 20:36
The Salty Dogs L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 2 20:36
Winners 2
Beat The Bull L vs.
Cornhuskers W 2 09:47
Team Natalies L vs.
Special Sauce W 6 10:48
West Over Team L vs.
Team Boiler W 9 17:29
Yes Sirrr L vs.
Haseeb & Mike W 6 12:18
Elimination 2
ABS- # 3 Tim & Linda L vs.
ABS-#1 Todd Chrissy W 7 18:09
Beanie Weanies L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 3 07:11
Dyer Auto Group L vs.
The Salty Dogs W 8 20:55
OBS Professionals W vs.
Fleet Title Group L 7 22:21
Obs Rookies L vs.
Schlitt Happens Jeff Larry W 10 41:28
Sandpiper Pest Control L vs.
Little Shots W 1 12:44
Schlitt Happens 2 Bob Zack W vs.
21st Amendment L 2 15:54
Schlitt Show L vs.
Kega W 3 12:09
Elimination 1
ABS- # 3 Tim & Linda W vs.
Anonymous L 9 17:34
ABS- #2 Scott Marcus L vs.
OBS Professionals W 1 17:42
Beanie Weanies W vs.
Honk If You’re Corny L 2 16:23
DSRE 2 L vs.
Sandpiper Pest Control W 9 27:50
Girl Gang L vs.
Obs Rookies W 10 27:28
Justice & Stamas Cpa L vs.
Schlitt Show W 6 24:54
The Mama Bears L vs.
Schlitt Happens 2 Bob Zack W 1 15:19
The Rocs L vs.
Dyer Auto Group W 3 15:23
Winners 1
ABS-#1 Todd Chrissy L vs.
Team Natalies W 3 19:31
Beat The Bull W vs.
Fleet Title Group L 8 13:49
Haseeb & Mike W vs.
The Salty Dogs L 7 09:33
Little Shots L vs.
West Over Team W 7 20:26
Schlitt Happens Jeff Larry L vs.
Cornhuskers W 6 25:36
Special Sauce W vs.
21st Amendment L 2 14:48
Team Boiler W vs.
Kega L 5 18:29
Yes Sirrr W vs.
Corn Dawgs L 8 23:13
Round 1
ABS- # 3 Tim & Linda L vs.
Team Boiler W 6 10:11
ABS- #2 Scott Marcus L vs.
Haseeb & Mike W 9 11:50
Beanie Weanies L vs.
Schlitt Happens Jeff Larry W 7 22:44
Cornhuskers W vs.
Honk If You’re Corny L 3 11:42
Dyer Auto Group L vs.
Fleet Title Group W 2 17:11
Girl Gang L vs.
Yes Sirrr W 3 07:05
Justice & Stamas Cpa L vs.
ABS-#1 Todd Chrissy W 1 21:02
Kega W vs.
Anonymous L 3 12:11
Little Shots W vs.
The Mama Bears L 8 21:24
OBS Professionals L vs.
The Salty Dogs W 10 24:44
Obs Rookies L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 9 19:20
Sandpiper Pest Control L vs.
21st Amendment W 1 11:46
Schlitt Happens 2 Bob Zack L vs.
West Over Team W 5 50:13
Special Sauce W vs.
DSRE 2 L 4 28:40
Team Natalies W vs.
Schlitt Show L 7 10:45
The Rocs L vs.
Beat The Bull W 6 12:08