SVC #3 TURKEYHOLE DOUBLES REGIONAL

Updated 2:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams/Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9)
Court 3
Cameron/ Cameron (8)
Eppard/Alger (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dinges/Smith (4)
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Huff/Keefer (6)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7)
Court 4
Davis/Allen (10)
(bye) (15)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
A
Court 1
Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9)
Eppard/Alger (5)
B
Court 5
Dinges/Smith (4)
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3)
C
Court 2
Huff/Keefer (6)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7)
D
Court 2
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
E
Court 2
Eppard/Alger (5)
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3)
F
Court 3
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
G
Court 5
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3)
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3)
Court 1
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Court 4
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
(bye) (16)
Cameron/ Cameron (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Davis/Allen (10)
(bye) (15)
Cameron/ Cameron (8)
D
Court 5
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Huff/Keefer (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Dinges/Smith (4)
Davis/Allen (10)
A
Court 5
Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7)
Court 4
Huff/Keefer (6)
Dinges/Smith (4)
Court 4
Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7)
E
Court 1
Eppard/Alger (5)
Dinges/Smith (4)
F
Court 4
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7)
Court 5
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
G
Court 1
Williams/Williams (1)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)

1st

  Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)

2nd

  Dinges/Lucas Jr (3)

3rd

  Williams/Williams (1)

4th

  Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7)

5th

  Eppard/Alger (5)

  Dinges/Smith (4)

7th

  Huff/Keefer (6)

  Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9)

9th

  Cameron/ Cameron (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Davis/Allen (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W vs.
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3) L Court 4 00:15

Final

Dinges/Lucas Jr (3) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W Court 1 43:10

Elimination Final

Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W vs.
Williams/Williams (1) L Court 1 11:38

Elimination Semi-final

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W Court 5 08:39

Winners Final

Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
Dinges/Lucas Jr (3) W Court 5 14:46

Elimination 4

Dinges/Smith (4) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W Court 4 08:08

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7) W vs.
Eppard/Alger (5) L Court 1 17:43

Elimination 3

Dinges/Smith (4) W vs.
Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9) L Court 4 12:22

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7) W vs.
Huff/Keefer (6) L Court 4 12:26

Winners Semi-finals

Dinges/Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) L Court 3 14:18

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Eppard/Alger (5) L Court 2 25:40

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dinges/Smith (4) W 54:05

(bye) (13) L vs.
Huff/Keefer (6) W 26:19

Cameron/ Cameron (8) L vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7) W Court 5 19:34

Davis/Allen (10) L vs.
Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9) W Court 5 14:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 18:19

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 18:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cameron/ Cameron (8) W 38:43

Davis/Allen (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 35:14

Winners 1

Dinges/Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
Huff/Keefer (6) L Court 2 21:04

Eppard/Alger (5) W vs.
Dinges/Smith (4) L Court 5 17:43

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W Court 2 20:28

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9) L Court 1 38:56

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Huff/Keefer (6) W 18:18

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dinges/Smith (4) W 18:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W 18:18

Dinges/Lucas Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 18:18

Eppard/Alger (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 18:18

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (7) W vs.
Davis/Allen (10) L Court 4 15:53

Washington Jr/ Mccafferty (9) W vs.
Cameron/ Cameron (8) L Court 3 20:03

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20