Tuesday 050316

Updated 5:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bo // Mark
(bye)
Karlee // Tray
Board 3
Kyle // Steve
Ashton // Skylin
(bye)
(bye)
Alex G // Tanner
Rhonda // Stephen M
(bye)
Alex // Sam
Board 1
Dee // Tucker
Billy // Tyler
Board 2
DJ // Rodney
(bye)
Mike B // Tina
Bo // Mark
A
Board 1
Kyle // Steve
Ashton // Skylin
B
Board 2
Alex G // Tanner
Rhonda // Stephen M
C
Board 2
Alex // Sam
DJ // Rodney
D
Board 3
Mike B // Tina
Kyle // Steve
E
Board 3
Alex G // Tanner
Rhonda // Stephen M
F
Board 1
DJ // Rodney
Kyle // Steve
G
Board 1
Rhonda // Stephen M
Kyle // Steve
Board 2
Karlee // Tray
Kyle // Steve
(bye)
Karlee // Tray
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dee // Tucker
Billy // Tyler
(bye)
Karlee // Tray
D
Board 3
Mike B // Tina
(bye)
C
Alex // Sam
Dee // Tucker
B
Board 2
Ashton // Skylin
Billy // Tyler
A
Board 1
Bo // Mark
Karlee // Tray
Board 2
Alex // Sam
Ashton // Skylin
Board 3
Bo // Mark
Karlee // Tray
E
Board 2
Alex G // Tanner
Bo // Mark
F
Board 3
DJ // Rodney
Karlee // Tray
Board 1
Bo // Mark
Karlee // Tray
G
Board 3
Rhonda // Stephen M
Karlee // Tray

1st

  Kyle // Steve

2nd

  Karlee // Tray

3rd

  Rhonda // Stephen M

4th

  Bo // Mark

5th

  Alex G // Tanner

  DJ // Rodney

7th

  Alex // Sam

  Ashton // Skylin

9th

  Mike B // Tina

  Dee // Tucker

  Billy // Tyler

Final

Kyle // Steve W vs.
Karlee // Tray L Board 2 05:49

Elimination Final

Karlee // Tray W vs.
Rhonda // Stephen M L Board 3 17:17

Elimination Semi-final

Karlee // Tray W vs.
Bo // Mark L Board 1 15:32

Winners Final

Kyle // Steve W vs.
Rhonda // Stephen M L Board 1 21:52

Elimination 4

Bo // Mark W vs.
DJ // Rodney L Board 3 16:27

Karlee // Tray W vs.
Alex G // Tanner L Board 2 11:40

Elimination 3

Ashton // Skylin L vs.
Bo // Mark W Board 3 14:48

Karlee // Tray W vs.
Alex // Sam L Board 2 09:46

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle // Steve W vs.
Alex G // Tanner L Board 3 09:14

Rhonda // Stephen M W vs.
DJ // Rodney L Board 1 20:10

Elimination 2

Billy // Tyler L vs.
Bo // Mark W Board 1 06:48

Dee // Tucker L vs.
Ashton // Skylin W Board 2 10:39

Karlee // Tray W vs.
Mike B // Tina L Board 3 05:59

Winners 1

Ashton // Skylin L vs.
Alex G // Tanner W Board 2 07:47

Bo // Mark L vs.
Kyle // Steve W Board 1 10:02

DJ // Rodney W vs.
Mike B // Tina L Board 3 16:12

Rhonda // Stephen M W vs.
Alex // Sam L Board 2 09:04

Round 1

Alex // Sam W vs.
Dee // Tucker L Board 1 14:50

Billy // Tyler L vs.
DJ // Rodney W Board 2 12:17

Karlee // Tray L vs.
Kyle // Steve W Board 3 14:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20