Round 11
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Flash Haze L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:32
Round 10
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Attack From Mars 14:40
Round 9
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:48
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Flash Haze W BMX 12:56
Round 8
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Hannah Hatch L The Addams Family 16:06
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Jake Hei L White Water 20:12
John Robinson WA L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Monster Bash 10:51
Zac Petersen L vs.
Flash Haze W Fathom 08:03
Round 7
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Tim Collins L World Cup Soccer 15:04
Flash Haze W vs.
Jon Salzman L The Addams Family 12:38
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Neil Kubath L Skateball 13:58
John Robinson WA L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Batman 66 20:50
Zac Petersen L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:46
Round 6
Emily Gibian L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Batman 66 16:27
Flash Haze W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Taxi 10:56
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Surf Champ 13:39
Jake Hei W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L BMX 13:20
John Robinson WA L vs.
Zac Petersen W White Water 16:18
Jon Salzman W vs.
Todd Larsen L Skateball 11:58
Neil Kubath L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Scared Stiff 17:25
Tim Collins W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:07
Round 5
Chris Bronson L vs.
Flash Haze W Scared Stiff 12:44
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Taxi 12:36
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Batman 66 16:36
Jake Hei W vs.
Heather Loudon L Monster Bash 18:54
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 08:59
Jon Salzman W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L World Cup Soccer 20:09
Lawrence Campbell W vs.
Jenny Lentz L Attack From Mars 09:17
Neil Kubath W vs.
Todd Larsen L Creature Lagoon 13:34
Skye Fleming L vs.
Algird Lisaius W BMX 15:19
Tim Collins W vs.
Clinton Peterson L The Addams Family 21:23
Zac Petersen W vs.
Emily Gibian L Who Dunnit 09:29
Round 4
Ashley Weaver L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Skateball 16:11
Heather Loudon W vs.
Michael Zuino L Scared Stiff 20:17
Jake Hei L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Surf Champ 08:31
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Emily Gibian L Creature Lagoon 10:42
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Chris Bronson L Attack From Mars 14:45
John Robinson WA W vs.
Hannah Hatch L World Cup Soccer 12:03
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Zac Petersen W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:30
Neil Kubath W vs.
Skye Fleming L Monster Bash 10:58
Patrick Carlson L vs.
Flash Haze W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:06
Slade Jeffries L vs.
Clinton Peterson W Stars 09:25
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Fathom 11:25
Stephani Thompson L vs.
Jenny Lentz W Bad Cats 08:58
Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim Collins L Taxi 14:33
Ty Ziskis L vs.
Jon Salzman W Medieval Madness 19:42
Round 3
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Ty Ziskis W Monster Bash 18:18
Emily Gibian W vs.
Algird Lisaius L World Cup Soccer 10:13
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Tim Collins L Fathom 15:15
Heather Loudon L vs.
Zac Petersen W Taxi 15:45
Jake Hei W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Batman 66 20:13
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L BMX 21:03
Jared Baldridge L vs.
John Robinson WA W Who Dunnit 18:25
Jon Salzman L vs.
Chris Bronson W Surf Champ 13:24
Landon Martin L vs.
Flash Haze W Skateball 20:22
Matt Golden L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Creature Lagoon 17:33
Michael Zuino L vs.
Jenny Lentz W White Water 20:51
Patrick Carlson L vs.
Todd Larsen W Scared Stiff 10:49
Skye Fleming W vs.
Clinton Peterson L Bad Cats 10:59
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Slade Jeffries L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:36
Stephani Thompson L vs.
Neil Kubath W The Addams Family 13:52
Round 2
Chris Bronson L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom 07:11
Clinton Peterson L vs.
Jake Hei W Who Dunnit 21:37
Emily Gibian W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Monster Bash 10:18
Heather Loudon W vs.
Flash Haze L Stars 11:13
Jon Salzman W vs.
Jenny Lentz L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:28
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
James Frost-Winn W World Cup Soccer 19:15
Matt Golden L vs.
Neil Kubath W White Water 17:26
Patrick Carlson W vs.
Landon Martin L Creature Lagoon 16:35
Skye Fleming W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Medieval Madness 09:21
Slade Jeffries L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Skateball 17:32
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Scared Stiff 15:12
Stephani Thompson L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Nitro Ground Shaker 09:45
Tim Collins W vs.
Zac Petersen L Attack From Mars 17:21
Todd Larsen W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L BMX 13:27
Ty Ziskis L vs.
Michael Zuino W The Addams Family 20:49
Round 1
Chris Borgstadt L vs.
Algird Lisaius W Skateball 13:08
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Skye Fleming L Creature Lagoon 08:39
Emily Gibian W vs.
Todd Larsen L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:28
Flash Haze L vs.
Clinton Peterson W White Water 10:03
Jake Hei L vs.
Steph Hanlon W World Cup Soccer 14:44
Jon Salzman L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Fathom 12:43
Landon Martin L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Medieval Madness 22:58
Lawrence Campbell W vs.
Patrick Carlson L The Addams Family 14:34
Matt Golden L vs.
Chris Bronson W Batman 66 16:01
Michael Zuino L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Stars 09:31
Neil Kubath L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 11:54
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Zac Petersen W Scared Stiff 15:53
Slade Jeffries W vs.
Heather Loudon L Attack From Mars 15:32
Tim Collins W vs.
Jenny Lentz L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:37
Ty Ziskis L vs.
Ashley Weaver W Who Dunnit 16:19