2018 RMNP Pinball Rookie 7pm

Updated 1:37am

None.

None.

John Lee
(bye)
David Schael
237 Spider Man
Virgina Stiles
John Stack
(bye)
(bye)
Erik Tribelhorn
Owen Lee
(bye)
Dan B
Doctor Who (Lone Tree)
Mike Paprugli
Carl Carstens
Old Chicago (Lone Tree)
Lee Nix
(bye)
Scott Gorsky
Tyler Brookhart
(bye)
Sean Jetsen
14 Johnny Mnemonic (Lone Tree)
Rob M
Ellen Sharpe
125 Banzai Run (2nd Row)
John Grant
(bye)
Brian Wood
Joe Rosenkrantz
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Lechuga
Jordan Rebaut
185 Special Force
Richard Diaz
(bye)
Jack Lee
John Lee
Wild Fyre (Lone Tree)
David Schael
John Stack
Transformers (Main Room Back Right)
Erik Tribelhorn
Owen Lee
Super Mario Bros (Lone Tree)
Dan B
Carl Carstens
Jungle Lord (1st Row)
Scott Gorsky
Tyler Brookhart
185 Special Force
Sean Jetsen
John Grant
Old Chicago (Lone Tree)
Brian Wood
Joe Rosenkrantz
Wild Fyre (Lone Tree)
Jason Lechuga
Richard Diaz
Transformers (Main Room Back Right)
Jack Lee
David Schael
Doctor Who (Lone Tree)
Erik Tribelhorn
Owen Lee
130 AC/DC Back Row
Scott Gorsky
Sean Jetsen
Terminator 2 (Hallway)
John Grant
Joe Rosenkrantz
237 Spider Man
Jack Lee
David Schael
185 Special Force
Scott Gorsky
John Grant
130 AC/DC Back Row
Joe Rosenkrantz
David Schael
14 Johnny Mnemonic (Lone Tree)
Joe Rosenkrantz
David Schael

1st

  David Schael

2nd

  Joe Rosenkrantz

Final

David Schael W vs.
Joe Rosenkrantz L 14 Johnny Mnemonic (Lone Tree) 16:00

Semi-finals

David Schael W vs.
Scott Gorsky L 185 Special Force 15:54

John Grant L vs.
Joe Rosenkrantz W 130 AC/DC Back Row 19:09

Quarter-finals

David Schael W vs.
Erik Tribelhorn L Doctor Who (Lone Tree) 23:19

Joe Rosenkrantz W vs.
Jack Lee L 237 Spider Man 10:31

Owen Lee L vs.
Scott Gorsky W 130 AC/DC Back Row 10:31

Sean Jetsen L vs.
John Grant W Terminator 2 (Hallway) 07:21

Round 2

Carl Carstens L vs.
Scott Gorsky W Jungle Lord (1st Row) 07:37

Joe Rosenkrantz W vs.
Jason Lechuga L Wild Fyre (Lone Tree) 14:46

John Grant W vs.
Brian Wood L Old Chicago (Lone Tree) 07:41

John Lee L vs.
David Schael W Wild Fyre (Lone Tree) 09:29

John Stack L vs.
Erik Tribelhorn W Transformers (Main Room Back Right) 10:14

Owen Lee W vs.
Dan B L Super Mario Bros (Lone Tree) 12:49

Richard Diaz L vs.
Jack Lee W Transformers (Main Room Back Right) 07:18

Tyler Brookhart L vs.
Sean Jetsen W 185 Special Force 10:36

Round 1

Carl Carstens W vs.
Lee Nix L Old Chicago (Lone Tree) 11:09

Dan B W vs.
Mike Paprugli L Doctor Who (Lone Tree) 10:20

David Schael W vs.
Virgina Stiles L 237 Spider Man 15:05

Ellen Sharpe L vs.
John Grant W 125 Banzai Run (2nd Row) 13:32

Jordan Rebaut L vs.
Richard Diaz W 185 Special Force 12:33

Sean Jetsen W vs.
Rob M L 14 Johnny Mnemonic (Lone Tree) 34:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20