Sonntagsturnier

Updated 8:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Müller, Doris
(bye)
Ibel, Anke
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Jessen, Stefan
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
Ibel, Felix
Ibel, Eberhard
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Kirschen, Jörg
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Elena
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Müller, Doris
A
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Jessen, Stefan
B
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
C
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Uta
D
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Ibel, Eberhard
E
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Julienne
F
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Kirschen, Jörg
G
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Bastian, Sandra
H
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Fabienne
I
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Veyhelmann, Jessica
J
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Sascha
L
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Ibel, Felix
O
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Felix
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Ibel, Anke
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Elena
(bye)
Ibel, Anke
H
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
G
Kirschen, Jörg
(bye)
F
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
E
Ibel, Eberhard
Sammel, Gisela
D
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
C
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
B
Jessen, Stefan
Bastian, Elena
A
Shufflebahn 1
Müller, Doris
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Kirschen, Jörg
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Eberhard
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Jessen, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Elena
Heun, Ulrich
J
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Ibel, Eberhard
I
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Sammel Dr., Bernd
L
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Jessen, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Eberhard
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Eberhard
N
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Bastian, Sandra
M
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Ibel, Eberhard
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Ibel, Eberhard
O
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha

1st

  Blättel, Sascha

2nd

  Ibel, Felix

3rd

  Ibel, Eberhard

4th

  Bastian, Sandra

5th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Fluck, Fabienne

7th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Hubert

9th

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Fluck, Noelle

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Jessen, Stefan

13th

  Kirschen, Jörg

  Fluck, Julienne

  Fluck, Uta

  Bastian, Elena

17th

  Ibel, Anke

  Sammel, Gisela

  Müller, Doris

Final - Match 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 4 00:05

Final

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 03:20:57

Elimination Final

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 12:02

Elimination Semi-final

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 14:47

Winners Final

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 11:50

Elimination 6

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 10:28

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 16:23

Elimination 5

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 14:23

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 1 14:40

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 09:08

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 12:37

Elimination 4

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 14:35

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 13:08

Jessen, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 14:12

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 14:58

Elimination 3

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shufflebahn 2 12:14

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 12:32

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Kirschen, Jörg L Shufflebahn 4 12:57

Jessen, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Elena L Shufflebahn 2 10:36

Winners 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 12:30

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 4 10:06

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 10:03

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 16:05

Elimination 2

Bastian, Elena W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 1 12:11

Ibel, Anke L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 13:43

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 13:04

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 14:12

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 09:57

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 12:55

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:58

Jessen, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 11:00

Kirschen, Jörg L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 08:50

Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 11:20

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 14:42

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Bastian, Elena L Shufflebahn 4 12:05

Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 11:27

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 11:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20