Mi Rancho Blind Draw 1/27/2020

Updated 11:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Mattox // Tray SP
(bye)
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP
Board #2
Brannon SP // Peyton SP
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP
(bye)
(bye)
Ben SP // Eric Charles SP
John C SP // Mike Taylor SP
(bye)
(bye)
Blake SP // Trey Ryder
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder
Bobby Mattox // Tray SP
A
Board #3
Brannon SP // Peyton SP
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP
B
Board #3
Ben SP // Eric Charles SP
John C SP // Mike Taylor SP
C
Board #1
Blake SP // Trey Ryder
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders
D
Board #1
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder
Brannon SP // Peyton SP
E
Board #2
Ben SP // Eric Charles SP
John C SP // Mike Taylor SP
F
Board #2
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders
Brannon SP // Peyton SP
G
Board #3
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders
Board #1
Brannon SP // Peyton SP
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders
(bye)
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP
D
Board #1
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder
(bye)
C
Blake SP // Trey Ryder
(bye)
B
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP
(bye)
A
Bobby Mattox // Tray SP
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder
Board #3
Blake SP // Trey Ryder
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP
Board #1
Bobby Mattox // Tray SP
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder
E
Board #2
Ben SP // Eric Charles SP
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP
F
Board #1
John C SP // Mike Taylor SP
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder
Board #2
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP
G
Board #1
Brannon SP // Peyton SP
Brannon SP // Peyton SP

1st

  Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders

2nd

  Brannon SP // Peyton SP

3rd

  Joel SP // Shane Corum SP

4th

  Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder

5th

  Ben SP // Eric Charles SP

  John C SP // Mike Taylor SP

7th

  Blake SP // Trey Ryder

  Bobby Mattox // Tray SP

9th

  CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP

Final

Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders W vs.
Brannon SP // Peyton SP L Board #1 14:50

Elimination Final

Joel SP // Shane Corum SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Peyton SP W Board #1 10:48

Elimination Semi-final

Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder L vs.
Joel SP // Shane Corum SP W Board #2 15:29

Winners Final

Brannon SP // Peyton SP L vs.
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders W Board #3 13:22

Elimination 4

Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder W vs.
Ben SP // Eric Charles SP L Board #2 11:28

Joel SP // Shane Corum SP W vs.
John C SP // Mike Taylor SP L Board #1 19:48

Elimination 3

Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder W vs.
Blake SP // Trey Ryder L Board #3 10:24

Joel SP // Shane Corum SP W vs.
Bobby Mattox // Tray SP L Board #1 17:38

Winners Semi-finals

Brannon SP // Peyton SP W vs.
Ben SP // Eric Charles SP L Board #2 08:04

John C SP // Mike Taylor SP L vs.
Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders W Board #2 20:53

Elimination 2

CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP L vs.
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder W Board #1 16:31

Winners 1

Big Bert SP // Tom Sanders W vs.
Dustin SP // Shelby Ryder L Board #1 09:14

Bobby Mattox // Tray SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Peyton SP W Board #3 16:56

Joel SP // Shane Corum SP L vs.
Ben SP // Eric Charles SP W Board #3 19:07

John C SP // Mike Taylor SP W vs.
Blake SP // Trey Ryder L Board #1 10:07

Round 1

CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP L vs.
Brannon SP // Peyton SP W Board #2 19:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20