Final
Danny Pace W vs.
Jesse Gore L 5 26:18
Elimination Final
Jesse Gore W vs.
Nick Selepec L 4 15:06
Elimination Semi-final
Steve McDowell L vs.
Jesse Gore W 6 11:55
Winners Final
Nick Selepec L vs.
Danny Pace W 4 24:37
Elimination 8
Brandon Asato L vs.
Steve McDowell W 8 30:56
Jesse Gore W vs.
Brian Dennis L 5 17:15
Elimination 7
Jesse Gore W vs.
Kenny Doyle L 6 10:29
Nathan Colston L vs.
Brandon Asato W 10 14:03
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Pace W vs.
Brian Dennis L 4 16:11
Steve McDowell L vs.
Nick Selepec W 1 14:23
Elimination 6
Bear Nance L vs.
Nathan Colston W 1 23:56
Jesse Gore W vs.
Kristoffer Abat L 14 18:55
John Beard L vs.
Brandon Asato W 10 19:52
Kenny Doyle W vs.
Bill Whitley L 8 12:54
Elimination 5
Fred Williams L vs.
Jesse Gore W 5 09:49
Ian Hansen L vs.
Bear Nance W 6 22:00
John Beard W vs.
Mike Barr L 5 23:11
Kenny Doyle W vs.
Coach L 10 19:24
Winners 3
Bill Whitley L vs.
Steve McDowell W 14 21:27
Brandon Asato L vs.
Danny Pace W 8 28:26
Nathan Colston L vs.
Brian Dennis W 10 23:15
Nick Selepec W vs.
Kristoffer Abat L 2 17:09
Elimination 4
Chris Sams L vs.
Kenny Doyle W 13 15:18
Coach W vs.
Shawn Guetsch L 2 19:09
Fred Williams W vs.
Sean Woodard L 5 17:23
Ian Hansen W vs.
Jack Lambert L 14 22:32
Jesse Gore W vs.
George Donovan L 4 14:49
John Beard W vs.
Patrick McLeavey L 12 20:20
Jon Walton L vs.
Bear Nance W 11 33:20
Mike Barr W vs.
Andy Breslin L 8 24:28
Elimination 3
Billy Moore L vs.
John Beard W 12 20:28
Christian Maldonaldo L vs.
Chris Sams W 11 17:25
Coach W vs.
Ken Meininger L 2 11:49
George Caldwell L vs.
Mike Barr W 5 31:45
Ian Hansen W vs.
Jason Belland L 11 24:43
Jesse Gore W vs.
Patrick Charniak L 4 19:23
Jon Walton W vs.
Randy Marchand L 10 34:28
Lee Brewer L vs.
Fred Williams W 12 26:25
Winners 2
Andy Breslin L vs.
Bill Whitley W 14 25:57
Bear Nance L vs.
Nick Selepec W 4 17:55
Danny Pace W vs.
Kenny Doyle L 13 33:12
George Donovan L vs.
Nathan Colston W 13 21:42
Jack Lambert L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W 12 18:00
Sean Woodard L vs.
Brian Dennis W 14 24:40
Shawn Guetsch L vs.
Brandon Asato W 5 14:05
Steve McDowell W vs.
Patrick McLeavey L 11 21:43
Elimination 2
Billy Moore W vs.
Ernie Shafer L 5 20:24
Bryan Schnitzler L vs.
John Beard W 8 16:56
Christian Maldonaldo W vs.
David Travers L 7 25:16
Coach W vs.
Cheech Rodriguez L 11 11:41
Ernesto Vicceda L vs.
George Caldwell W 13 32:13
Fred Williams W vs.
Alex Warfield L 8 32:44
Iceman L vs.
Ian Hansen W 8 18:04
Jason Belland W vs.
Razz L 14 16:21
Jesse Gore W vs.
Jeremy Black L 10 15:49
John Demartino L vs.
Lee Brewer W 13 21:40
Mike Barr W vs.
Cooter Brown L 11 20:32
Mike Werner L vs.
Jon Walton W 12 25:34
Randy Marchand W vs.
Tom Horwitz L 14 20:04
Ray Davis L vs.
Ken Meininger W 2 21:20
Robert Main L vs.
Patrick Charniak W 4 24:19
Tumbleweed L vs.
Chris Sams W 5 20:38
Elimination 1
Aaron Campbell L vs.
Bryan Schnitzler W 6 13:12
Coach W vs.
Brad Harmer L 5 15:33
Colton Easterling L vs.
Christian Maldonaldo W 1 15:47
Ernesto Vicceda W vs.
Fish Watson L 7 13:33
Fred Williams W vs.
Travis Hurd L 2 00:06
Jason Belland W vs.
Mike Buettner L 10 13:31
Jeff Burke L vs.
Ray Davis W 2 22:37
Jeff Raschdorf L vs.
Billy Moore W 5 19:41
John Demartino W vs.
Ryan Travers L 5 22:24
Mike Barr W vs.
Chillem L 8 21:06
Mo Morales L vs.
Jesse Gore W 10 10:22
Nate Wickware L vs.
Iceman W 14 31:39
Randy Marchand W vs.
Josh Bailey L 1 22:11
Robert Main W vs.
AJ Davis L 2 00:53
Rusty West L vs.
Mike Werner W 2 19:44
Tumbleweed W vs.
Ryan Brogan L 5 23:31
Winners 1
Andy Breslin W vs.
Ken Meininger L 2 22:31
Bear Nance W vs.
Patrick Charniak L 4 15:34
Brian Dennis W vs.
Ian Hansen L 8 24:24
Cheech Rodriguez L vs.
Bill Whitley W 11 26:14
Chris Sams L vs.
Steve McDowell W 4 22:58
Danny Pace W vs.
John Beard L 4 29:27
David Travers L vs.
Patrick McLeavey W 7 22:52
Ernie Shafer L vs.
Kenny Doyle W 14 20:20
George Caldwell L vs.
Brandon Asato W 13 24:57
George Donovan W vs.
Tom Horwitz L 2 20:35
Jack Lambert W vs.
Alex Warfield L 4 18:11
Jeremy Black L vs.
Nick Selepec W 2 10:14
Lee Brewer L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W 13 17:51
Nathan Colston W vs.
Jon Walton L 12 28:32
Razz L vs.
Sean Woodard W 14 15:25
Shawn Guetsch W vs.
Cooter Brown L 1 20:19
Round 1
Bear Nance W vs.
Jeff Raschdorf L 6 29:07
Billy Moore L vs.
Patrick Charniak W 4 27:47
Brad Harmer L vs.
Sean Woodard W 9 27:31
Cheech Rodriguez W vs.
Jason Belland L 10 36:51
Chillem L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W 5 28:33
Colton Easterling L vs.
George Donovan W 8 31:54
Cooter Brown W vs.
Ryan Travers L 8 22:18
David Travers W vs.
Randy Marchand L 10 23:22
Ernesto Vicceda L vs.
Jack Lambert W 4 22:46
Ernie Shafer W vs.
Robert Main L 10 27:51
Fish Watson L vs.
Alex Warfield W 4 37:43
Fred Williams L vs.
George Caldwell W 1 32:17
Ian Hansen W vs.
Ray Davis L 14 23:45
Iceman L vs.
Ken Meininger W 5 22:10
Jeff Burke L vs.
Brian Dennis W 2 16:26
Jeremy Black W vs.
Aaron Campbell L 10 28:03
Jesse Gore L vs.
John Beard W 10 22:04
John Demartino L vs.
Shawn Guetsch W 11 17:18
Josh Bailey L vs.
Patrick McLeavey W 10 16:28
Kenny Doyle W vs.
AJ Davis L 14 10:56
Lee Brewer W vs.
Mike Barr L 8 16:39
Mike Buettner L vs.
Bill Whitley W 10 35:19
Mo Morales L vs.
Danny Pace W 3 10:23
Nate Wickware L vs.
Andy Breslin W 14 22:30
Nick Selepec W vs.
Bryan Schnitzler L 6 01:39:06
Razz W vs.
Coach L 6 17:41
Rusty West L vs.
Chris Sams W 7 15:29
Ryan Brogan L vs.
Jon Walton W 4 23:32
Steve McDowell W vs.
Mike Werner L 2 16:28
Tom Horwitz W vs.
Christian Maldonaldo L 9 24:56
Travis Hurd L vs.
Brandon Asato W 8 08:08
Tumbleweed L vs.
Nathan Colston W 13 18:06