Final
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller (4) L 4 00:08
Elimination Final
Tj Miller (4) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 2 22:22
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Miles (5) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 4 09:57
Winners Final
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 2 16:26
Elimination 6
Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Charlie Kase (3) L 3 16:39
Randy Johnson (11) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 3 16:29
Elimination 5
Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Danny Powers (14) L 3 20:56
Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Randy Seibert (15) L 1 18:42
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 5 15:35
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller (4) L 5 14:45
Elimination 4
Danny Powers (14) W vs.
Greg English (8) L 3 32:59
Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Alex Oliver (10) L 5 18:03
Randy Seibert (15) W vs.
Wayne Howard (22) L 4 24:16
Tim Herr (7) L vs.
Mike Miles (5) W 1 14:55
Elimination 3
Chris Wanke (23) L vs.
Randy Seibert (15) W 3 30:08
Michael Howard (18) L vs.
Tim Herr (7) W 2 21:19
Steve Smith (13) L vs.
Randy Johnson (11) W 5 17:59
Terry Collier (21) L vs.
Danny Powers (14) W 2 23:21
Winners 2
Alex Oliver (10) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 4 10:51
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Wayne Howard (22) L 4 20:57
Mike Miles (5) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 1 10:04
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Greg English (8) L 3 06:31
Elimination 2
Chris Wanke (23) W vs.
Brad Wright (24) L 3 18:02
Denny Elliott (17) L vs.
Michael Howard (18) W 4 13:05
Kyle Sauls (29) L vs.
Danny Powers (14) W 4 21:03
Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Kevin Chambers (12) L 2 24:38
Randy Seibert (15) W vs.
Carl Pohl (16) L 4 12:17
Ryan Robison (30) L vs.
Steve Smith (13) W 3 17:49
Scotty Willis (25) L vs.
Tim Herr (7) W 5 10:33
Terry Collier (21) W vs.
Blake Minton (6) L 5 20:29
Elimination 1
Ashley Velencia (26) L vs.
Chris Wanke (23) W 4 16:30
Miguel Velencia (20) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (29) W 2 12:14
Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Charles Kase Sr (27) L 4 15:57
Randy Seibert (15) W vs.
Mike Harrison (31) L 3 12:11
Ryan Robison (30) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (19) L 1 18:40
Shane Matthews (32) L vs.
Denny Elliott (17) W 5 20:57
Tony Ostria (28) L vs.
Terry Collier (21) W 2 16:31
Zach Schadler (9) L vs.
Scotty Willis (25) W 3 19:33
Winners 1
Brad Wright (24) L vs.
Greg English (8) W 2 11:06
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Danny Powers (14) L 5 17:43
Michael Howard (18) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 3 20:08
Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Kevin Chambers (12) L 4 12:41
Steve Smith (13) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 2 07:32
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Carl Pohl (16) L 4 11:20
Tim Herr (7) L vs.
Alex Oliver (10) W 2 20:10
Wayne Howard (22) W vs.
Blake Minton (6) L 5 21:57
Round 1
Charles Kase Sr (27) L vs.
Blake Minton (6) W 3 00:16
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Ryan Robison (30) L 4 23:13
Chris Wanke (23) L vs.
Alex Oliver (10) W 5 10:08
Denny Elliott (17) L vs.
Carl Pohl (16) W 3 16:04
Kyle Sauls (29) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 1 05:42
Marcus Chalcraft (19) L vs.
Danny Powers (14) W 5 17:05
Mike Harrison (31) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 4 13:44
Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Tony Ostria (28) L 2 11:14
Randy Johnson (11) L vs.
Wayne Howard (22) W 1 16:54
Randy Seibert (15) L vs.
Michael Howard (18) W 3 19:40
Scotty Willis (25) L vs.
Greg English (8) W 4 12:15
Steve Smith (13) W vs.
Miguel Velencia (20) L 2 10:24
Terry Collier (21) L vs.
Kevin Chambers (12) W 5 14:11
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Shane Matthews (32) L 2 10:58
Tim Herr (7) W vs.
Ashley Velencia (26) L 3 11:44
Zach Schadler (9) L vs.
Brad Wright (24) W 5 18:04