ACO Hole-iday Regional Ev Singles

Updated 7:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Mathis (1)
2
Shane Matthews (32)
Denny Elliott (17)
3
Carl Pohl (16)
Zach Schadler (9)
5
Brad Wright (24)
Scotty Willis (25)
4
Greg English (8)
Mike Miles (5)
2
Tony Ostria (28)
Terry Collier (21)
5
Kevin Chambers (12)
Steve Smith (13)
2
Miguel Velencia (20)
Kyle Sauls (29)
1
Tj Miller (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
4
Ryan Robison (30)
Marcus Chalcraft (19)
5
Danny Powers (14)
Randy Johnson (11)
1
Wayne Howard (22)
Charles Kase Sr (27)
3
Blake Minton (6)
Tim Herr (7)
3
Ashley Velencia (26)
Chris Wanke (23)
5
Alex Oliver (10)
Randy Seibert (15)
3
Michael Howard (18)
Mike Harrison (31)
4
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
A
4
Carl Pohl (16)
Brad Wright (24)
B
2
Greg English (8)
Mike Miles (5)
C
4
Kevin Chambers (12)
Steve Smith (13)
D
2
Tj Miller (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
E
5
Danny Powers (14)
Wayne Howard (22)
F
5
Blake Minton (6)
Tim Herr (7)
G
2
Alex Oliver (10)
Michael Howard (18)
H
3
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
I
3
Greg English (8)
Mike Miles (5)
J
1
Tj Miller (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
K
4
Wayne Howard (22)
Alex Oliver (10)
L
4
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
M
5
Tj Miller (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
N
5
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
O
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
4
Tj Miller (4)
Terry Mathis (1)
Shane Matthews (32)
5
Denny Elliott (17)
Zach Schadler (9)
3
Scotty Willis (25)
Tony Ostria (28)
2
Terry Collier (21)
Miguel Velencia (20)
2
Kyle Sauls (29)
Ryan Robison (30)
1
Marcus Chalcraft (19)
Randy Johnson (11)
4
Charles Kase Sr (27)
Ashley Velencia (26)
4
Chris Wanke (23)
Randy Seibert (15)
3
Mike Harrison (31)
Denny Elliott (17)
H
4
Michael Howard (18)
Scotty Willis (25)
G
5
Tim Herr (7)
Terry Collier (21)
F
5
Blake Minton (6)
Kyle Sauls (29)
E
4
Danny Powers (14)
Ryan Robison (30)
D
3
Steve Smith (13)
Randy Johnson (11)
C
2
Kevin Chambers (12)
Chris Wanke (23)
B
3
Brad Wright (24)
Randy Seibert (15)
A
4
Carl Pohl (16)
Michael Howard (18)
2
Tim Herr (7)
Terry Collier (21)
2
Danny Powers (14)
Steve Smith (13)
5
Randy Johnson (11)
Chris Wanke (23)
3
Randy Seibert (15)
Tim Herr (7)
J
1
Mike Miles (5)
Danny Powers (14)
I
3
Greg English (8)
Randy Johnson (11)
L
5
Alex Oliver (10)
Randy Seibert (15)
K
4
Wayne Howard (22)
Mike Miles (5)
3
Danny Powers (14)
Randy Johnson (11)
1
Randy Seibert (15)
Mike Miles (5)
N
3
Charlie Kase (3)
Randy Johnson (11)
M
3
Tj Miller (4)
Mike Miles (5)
4
Tj Miller (4)
Tj Miller (4)
O
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Tj Miller (4)

1st

  Terry Mathis (1)

2nd

  Tj Miller (4)

3rd

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)

4th

  Mike Miles (5)

5th

  Charlie Kase (3)

  Randy Johnson (11)

7th

  Danny Powers (14)

  Randy Seibert (15)

9th

  Tim Herr (7)

  Greg English (8)

  Alex Oliver (10)

  Wayne Howard (22)

13th

  Michael Howard (18)

  Terry Collier (21)

  Steve Smith (13)

  Chris Wanke (23)

17th

  Denny Elliott (17)

  Scotty Willis (25)

  Blake Minton (6)

  Kyle Sauls (29)

  Ryan Robison (30)

  Kevin Chambers (12)

  Brad Wright (24)

  Carl Pohl (16)

25th

  Shane Matthews (32)

  Zach Schadler (9)

  Tony Ostria (28)

  Miguel Velencia (20)

  Marcus Chalcraft (19)

  Charles Kase Sr (27)

  Ashley Velencia (26)

  Mike Harrison (31)

Final

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller (4) L 4 00:08

Elimination Final

Tj Miller (4) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 2 22:22

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Miles (5) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 4 09:57

Winners Final

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 2 16:26

Elimination 6

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Charlie Kase (3) L 3 16:39

Randy Johnson (11) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 3 16:29

Elimination 5

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Danny Powers (14) L 3 20:56

Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Randy Seibert (15) L 1 18:42

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 5 15:35

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller (4) L 5 14:45

Elimination 4

Danny Powers (14) W vs.
Greg English (8) L 3 32:59

Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Alex Oliver (10) L 5 18:03

Randy Seibert (15) W vs.
Wayne Howard (22) L 4 24:16

Tim Herr (7) L vs.
Mike Miles (5) W 1 14:55

Elimination 3

Chris Wanke (23) L vs.
Randy Seibert (15) W 3 30:08

Michael Howard (18) L vs.
Tim Herr (7) W 2 21:19

Steve Smith (13) L vs.
Randy Johnson (11) W 5 17:59

Terry Collier (21) L vs.
Danny Powers (14) W 2 23:21

Winners 2

Alex Oliver (10) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 4 10:51

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Wayne Howard (22) L 4 20:57

Mike Miles (5) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 1 10:04

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Greg English (8) L 3 06:31

Elimination 2

Chris Wanke (23) W vs.
Brad Wright (24) L 3 18:02

Denny Elliott (17) L vs.
Michael Howard (18) W 4 13:05

Kyle Sauls (29) L vs.
Danny Powers (14) W 4 21:03

Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Kevin Chambers (12) L 2 24:38

Randy Seibert (15) W vs.
Carl Pohl (16) L 4 12:17

Ryan Robison (30) L vs.
Steve Smith (13) W 3 17:49

Scotty Willis (25) L vs.
Tim Herr (7) W 5 10:33

Terry Collier (21) W vs.
Blake Minton (6) L 5 20:29

Elimination 1

Ashley Velencia (26) L vs.
Chris Wanke (23) W 4 16:30

Miguel Velencia (20) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (29) W 2 12:14

Randy Johnson (11) W vs.
Charles Kase Sr (27) L 4 15:57

Randy Seibert (15) W vs.
Mike Harrison (31) L 3 12:11

Ryan Robison (30) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (19) L 1 18:40

Shane Matthews (32) L vs.
Denny Elliott (17) W 5 20:57

Tony Ostria (28) L vs.
Terry Collier (21) W 2 16:31

Zach Schadler (9) L vs.
Scotty Willis (25) W 3 19:33

Winners 1

Brad Wright (24) L vs.
Greg English (8) W 2 11:06

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Danny Powers (14) L 5 17:43

Michael Howard (18) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 3 20:08

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Kevin Chambers (12) L 4 12:41

Steve Smith (13) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 2 07:32

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Carl Pohl (16) L 4 11:20

Tim Herr (7) L vs.
Alex Oliver (10) W 2 20:10

Wayne Howard (22) W vs.
Blake Minton (6) L 5 21:57

Round 1

Charles Kase Sr (27) L vs.
Blake Minton (6) W 3 00:16

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Ryan Robison (30) L 4 23:13

Chris Wanke (23) L vs.
Alex Oliver (10) W 5 10:08

Denny Elliott (17) L vs.
Carl Pohl (16) W 3 16:04

Kyle Sauls (29) L vs.
Tj Miller (4) W 1 05:42

Marcus Chalcraft (19) L vs.
Danny Powers (14) W 5 17:05

Mike Harrison (31) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 4 13:44

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Tony Ostria (28) L 2 11:14

Randy Johnson (11) L vs.
Wayne Howard (22) W 1 16:54

Randy Seibert (15) L vs.
Michael Howard (18) W 3 19:40

Scotty Willis (25) L vs.
Greg English (8) W 4 12:15

Steve Smith (13) W vs.
Miguel Velencia (20) L 2 10:24

Terry Collier (21) L vs.
Kevin Chambers (12) W 5 14:11

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Shane Matthews (32) L 2 10:58

Tim Herr (7) W vs.
Ashley Velencia (26) L 3 11:44

Zach Schadler (9) L vs.
Brad Wright (24) W 5 18:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20