SVC FEBRUARY REGIONAL SINGLES

Updated 11:51am

Round 1

Randal Davis 14 vs.
Kenzie Beach 21 vs.
0 vs.
0 21:59:45

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
(bye) (16)
Jr Williams (9) 21
Lisa Almaraz (8) 18
Gary Alger (5) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (12) 18
Randal Davis 14
Kenzie Beach 21
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21
Anthony Allen (14)
Roger Leake (11) 21
Tammy Williams (6) 18
Sara Davis (7) 21
Tanner Dinges (10) 9
(bye) (15)
Michael Dinges (2)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21
A
Jr Williams (9) 7
Gary Alger (5) 21
B
Kenzie Beach (4) 14
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21
C
Roger Leake (11) 4
Sara Davis (7) 4
D
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21
E
Gary Alger (5) 12
Ronnie Hileman (3) 9
F
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21
G
Michael Dinges (2) 11
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 18
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 11
Michael Dinges (2)
(bye) (16)
Lisa Almaraz (8)
Michael Lucas Sr (12) 21
Randal Davis (13) 10
Anthony Allen (14) 2
Tammy Williams (6) 21
Tanner Dinges (10)
(bye) (15)
Lisa Almaraz (8) 3
D
Sara Davis (7) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (12) 18
C
Roger Leake (11) 21
Tammy Williams (6) 17
B
Kenzie Beach (4) 21
Tanner Dinges (10) 10
A
Jr Williams (9) 21
Sara Davis (7) 21
Roger Leake (11) 2
Kenzie Beach (4) 12
Jr Williams (9) 21
Sara Davis (7) 21
E
Gary Alger (5) 15
Jr Williams (9) 7
F
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21
Sara Davis (7) 3
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21
Ronnie Hileman (3) 18
G
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Dinges (2)

1st

  Michael Dinges (2)

2nd

  Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)

3rd

  Ronnie Hileman (3)

4th

  Sara Davis (7)

5th

  Gary Alger (5)

  Jr Williams (9)

7th

  Roger Leake (11)

  Kenzie Beach (4)

9th

  Lisa Almaraz (8)

  Michael Lucas Sr (12)

  Tammy Williams (6)

  Tanner Dinges (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Randal Davis (13)

  Anthony Allen (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Michael Dinges (2) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 11 L 11:46

Final

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 18 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 00:44

Elimination Final

Ronnie Hileman (3) 18 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 19:21

Elimination Semi-final

Sara Davis (7) 3 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21 W 00:16

Winners Final

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 11 L 00:10

Elimination 4

Jr Williams (9) 7 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21 W 14:14

Sara Davis (7) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 15 L 12:41

Elimination 3

Kenzie Beach (4) 12 L vs.
Jr Williams (9) 21 W 16:56

Sara Davis (7) 21 W vs.
Roger Leake (11) 2 L 08:51

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21 W vs.
Gary Alger (5) 12 L 13:41

Ronnie Hileman (3) 9 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 15:05

Elimination 2

Lisa Almaraz (8) 3 L vs.
Sara Davis (7) 21 W 13:40

Michael Lucas Sr (12) 18 L vs.
Roger Leake (11) 21 W 15:05

Tammy Williams (6) 17 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) 21 W 14:55

Tanner Dinges (10) 10 L vs.
Jr Williams (9) 21 W 09:52

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lisa Almaraz (8) W 15:52

Anthony Allen (14) 2 L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) 21 W 10:02

Michael Lucas Sr (12) 21 W vs.
Randal Davis (13) 10 L 09:57

Tanner Dinges (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:08

Winners 1

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) 14 L 11:39

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (9) 7 L 11:08

Ronnie Hileman (3) 21 W vs.
Roger Leake (11) 4 L 15:29

Sara Davis (7) 4 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 13:41

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) W 55:25

Gary Alger (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (12) 18 L 16:02

Jr Williams (9) 21 W vs.
Lisa Almaraz (8) 18 L 15:47

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 55:25

Roger Leake (11) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (6) 18 L 21:31

Ronnie Hileman (3) 21 W vs.
Anthony Allen (14) L 09:07

Sara Davis (7) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (10) 9 L 16:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20