Final
Rick Mayes / Quinn (11) W vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (2) L Board 1 16:53
Elimination Final
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (2) W vs.
Dennis Posey / Mike Juarez (12) L Board 2 12:36
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) L vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (2) W Board 4 28:58
Winners Final
Dennis Posey / Mike Juarez (12) L vs.
Rick Mayes / Quinn (11) W Board 2 07:59
Elimination 4
Kevin Carver / Kevin Carver Jr. (10) L vs.
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) W Board 1 12:42
Spencer Robbins/ Austin Mayberry (6) L vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (2) W Board 6 18:53
Elimination 3
Kevin Carver / Kevin Carver Jr. (10) W vs.
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (3) L Board 3 21:29
Spencer Robbins/ Austin Mayberry (6) W vs.
Jeremy Williamson/ Jeremy Miller (8) L Board 4 09:59
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) L vs.
Dennis Posey / Mike Juarez (12) W Board 2 18:49
Rick Mayes / Quinn (11) W vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (2) L Board 3 14:13
Elimination 2
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (4) L vs.
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (3) W Board 2 18:08
Homer Logan / Chad Jeffers (7) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson/ Jeremy Miller (8) W Board 1 13:57
Jamie McElravey / Troy (9) L vs.
Kevin Carver / Kevin Carver Jr. (10) W Board 5 20:12
Spencer Robbins/ Austin Mayberry (6) W vs.
Rich Leonard / Dave Bowlus (13) L Board 4 24:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Spencer Robbins/ Austin Mayberry (6) W 35:58
(bye) (16) L vs.
Jamie McElravey / Troy (9) W 29:37
Alex Drake / Cory McDaniel (5) L vs.
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (4) W Board 3 16:26
Homer Logan / Chad Jeffers (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:04
Winners 1
Dennis Posey / Mike Juarez (12) W vs.
Rich Leonard / Dave Bowlus (13) L Board 4 22:30
Kevin Carver / Kevin Carver Jr. (10) L vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (2) W Board 5 09:18
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
Jeremy Williamson/ Jeremy Miller (8) L Board 6 10:58
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (3) L vs.
Rick Mayes / Quinn (11) W Board 6 09:23
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Russ Funk / Chad Mayberry (2) W 51:35
Alex Drake / Cory McDaniel (5) L vs.
Dennis Posey / Mike Juarez (12) W Board 3 18:12
Homer Logan / Chad Jeffers (7) L vs.
Kevin Carver / Kevin Carver Jr. (10) W Board 2 19:19
Jamie McElravey / Troy (9) L vs.
Jeremy Williamson/ Jeremy Miller (8) W Board 6 15:02
Mike Schaffer / Rex Uhrig (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 51:35
Pete Bishop / Mindy Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 51:35
Rich Leonard / Dave Bowlus (13) W vs.
Chip Dawson / Dave Sanson (4) L Board 4 17:53
Rick Mayes / Quinn (11) W vs.
Spencer Robbins/ Austin Mayberry (6) L Board 5 20:51