ACO Doubles 1/20/19

Updated 10:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dave/Artie (1)
(bye) (16)
Justin/Frank (9)
Court 2
Randy/Denny (8)
Mike/Linda (5)
Court 1
Robbie/Josh (12)
(bye) (13)
Gerald/Bill (4)
Aaron/Scott (3)
(bye) (14)
Matt/Blake (11)
Court 1
Tyell/John (6)
Carmeron/Jay (7)
Court 3
Andre/Jason (10)
(bye) (15)
Randy/Kelly (2)
Dave/Artie (1)
A
Court 3
Justin/Frank (9)
Robbie/Josh (12)
B
Court 1
Gerald/Bill (4)
Aaron/Scott (3)
C
Court 2
Matt/Blake (11)
Carmeron/Jay (7)
D
Court 2
Randy/Kelly (2)
Dave/Artie (1)
E
Court 2
Robbie/Josh (12)
Matt/Blake (11)
F
Court 3
Carmeron/Jay (7)
Robbie/Josh (12)
G
Court 3
Matt/Blake (11)
Robbie/Josh (12)
Court 2
Matt/Blake (11)
Matt/Blake (11)
Court 1
Robbie/Josh (12)
Matt/Blake (11)
(bye) (16)
Randy/Denny (8)
Mike/Linda (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Tyell/John (6)
Andre/Jason (10)
(bye) (15)
Randy/Denny (8)
D
Court 3
Randy/Kelly (2)
Mike/Linda (5)
C
Court 2
Aaron/Scott (3)
Tyell/John (6)
B
Court 3
Gerald/Bill (4)
Andre/Jason (10)
A
Court 1
Justin/Frank (9)
Randy/Kelly (2)
Court 3
Mike/Linda (5)
Gerald/Bill (4)
Court 2
Andre/Jason (10)
Randy/Kelly (2)
E
Court 1
Dave/Artie (1)
Gerald/Bill (4)
F
Court 1
Carmeron/Jay (7)
Dave/Artie (1)
Court 2
Gerald/Bill (4)
Gerald/Bill (4)
G
Court 2
Matt/Blake (11)
Matt/Blake (11)

1st

  Matt/Blake (11)

2nd

  Robbie/Josh (12)

3rd

  Gerald/Bill (4)

4th

  Dave/Artie (1)

5th

  Randy/Kelly (2)

  Carmeron/Jay (7)

7th

  Mike/Linda (5)

  Andre/Jason (10)

9th

  Randy/Denny (8)

  Aaron/Scott (3)

  Tyell/John (6)

  Justin/Frank (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Matt/Blake (11) W vs.
Robbie/Josh (12) L Court 1 00:06

Final

Robbie/Josh (12) L vs.
Matt/Blake (11) W Court 2 25:57

Elimination Final

Gerald/Bill (4) L vs.
Matt/Blake (11) W Court 2 14:56

Elimination Semi-final

Dave/Artie (1) L vs.
Gerald/Bill (4) W Court 2 00:08

Winners Final

Robbie/Josh (12) W vs.
Matt/Blake (11) L Court 3 24:52

Elimination 4

Gerald/Bill (4) W vs.
Carmeron/Jay (7) L Court 1 09:50

Randy/Kelly (2) L vs.
Dave/Artie (1) W Court 1 12:18

Elimination 3

Gerald/Bill (4) W vs.
Andre/Jason (10) L Court 2 14:00

Randy/Kelly (2) W vs.
Mike/Linda (5) L Court 3 16:03

Winners Semi-finals

Dave/Artie (1) L vs.
Robbie/Josh (12) W Court 2 20:55

Matt/Blake (11) W vs.
Carmeron/Jay (7) L Court 3 11:12

Elimination 2

Andre/Jason (10) W vs.
Justin/Frank (9) L Court 1 24:06

Mike/Linda (5) W vs.
Aaron/Scott (3) L Court 2 18:21

Randy/Denny (8) L vs.
Randy/Kelly (2) W Court 3 08:13

Tyell/John (6) L vs.
Gerald/Bill (4) W Court 3 09:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tyell/John (6) W 38:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
Randy/Denny (8) W 39:18

Andre/Jason (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:45

Mike/Linda (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 53:11

Winners 1

Aaron/Scott (3) L vs.
Matt/Blake (11) W Court 2 07:15

Carmeron/Jay (7) W vs.
Randy/Kelly (2) L Court 2 10:08

Dave/Artie (1) W vs.
Justin/Frank (9) L Court 3 16:39

Robbie/Josh (12) W vs.
Gerald/Bill (4) L Court 1 08:43

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gerald/Bill (4) W 26:06

(bye) (15) L vs.
Randy/Kelly (2) W 26:06

Aaron/Scott (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:06

Carmeron/Jay (7) W vs.
Andre/Jason (10) L Court 3 13:57

Dave/Artie (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:06

Justin/Frank (9) W vs.
Randy/Denny (8) L Court 2 13:00

Matt/Blake (11) W vs.
Tyell/John (6) L Court 1 12:01

Mike/Linda (5) L vs.
Robbie/Josh (12) W Court 1 14:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20