Final
Steve Hayes (10) W vs.
Mike Harrison (3) L 24:03
Elimination Final
Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) L 16:30
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Alex Webb (4) L 17:53
Winners Final
Kyle Anderson (1) L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) W 22:16
Elimination 6
Alex Webb (4) W vs.
Randy Wall (21) L 15:51
Dillion Daniels (8) L vs.
Mike Harrison (3) W 20:06
Elimination 5
Alex Webb (4) W vs.
Tony Ostria (9) L 09:17
Keith Blair (2) L vs.
Dillion Daniels (8) W 14:50
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Randy Wall (21) L 13:13
Mike Harrison (3) L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) W 16:57
Elimination 4
Alex Webb (4) W vs.
David Richards (15) L 18:50
Jenn Caldwell/willie Webb (12) L vs.
Dillion Daniels (8) W 18:06
Keith Blair (2) W vs.
Skyler Siebert (13) L 21:10
Tony Ostria (9) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 16:18
Elimination 3
Alex Webb (4) W vs.
Greg English (5) L 16:12
Jenn Caldwell/willie Webb (12) W vs.
Eddie Nagley (19) L 11:24
Keith Blair (2) W vs.
Rusty Burrows (7) L 07:11
Tony Ostria (9) W vs.
Zach Schadler (18) L 16:21
Winners 2
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Dillion Daniels (8) L 15:17
Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 21:26
Randy Wall (21) W vs.
Skyler Siebert (13) L 14:54
Steve Hayes (10) W vs.
David Richards (15) L 13:19
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tony Ostria (9) W 27:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (7) W 11:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Greg English (5) W 04:28
Blake Minton (20) L vs.
Eddie Nagley (19) W 08:20
Jeff Nichols (17) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 11:20
Jenn Caldwell/willie Webb (12) W vs.
Randy Siebert (11) L 13:05
Marcus C (14) L vs.
Alex Webb (4) W 16:39
Zach Schadler (18) W vs.
Katie Hayes (16) L 17:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 36:21
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 36:21
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 36:21
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jenn Caldwell/willie Webb (12) W 54:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Marcus C (14) W 51:42
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jeff Nichols (17) W 21:01
Blake Minton (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:44
Zach Schadler (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:24
Winners 1
David Richards (15) W vs.
Keith Blair (2) L 15:43
Greg English (5) L vs.
Randy Wall (21) W 09:11
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Katie Hayes (16) L 09:10
Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Eddie Nagley (19) L 23:46
Randy Siebert (11) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 21:09
Rusty Burrows (7) L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) W 06:40
Skyler Siebert (13) W vs.
Alex Webb (4) L 19:40
Tony Ostria (9) L vs.
Dillion Daniels (8) W 15:06
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Hayes (10) W 36:21
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dillion Daniels (8) W 36:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 36:21
(bye) (29) L vs.
Alex Webb (4) W 36:21
(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 36:21
David Richards (15) W vs.
Zach Schadler (18) L 12:35
Eddie Nagley (19) W vs.
Marcus C (14) L 10:42
Greg English (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 36:21
Jeff Nichols (17) L vs.
Katie Hayes (16) W 18:45
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 36:21
Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 36:21
Randy Siebert (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 36:21
Randy Wall (21) W vs.
Jenn Caldwell/willie Webb (12) L 13:37
Rusty Burrows (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 36:21
Skyler Siebert (13) W vs.
Blake Minton (20) L 20:07
Tony Ostria (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 36:21