Final
Rob Short W vs.
Brett Kemp L 11 00:07
Elimination Final
Brett Kemp W vs.
Dean Bearne L 11 13:31:57
Elimination Semi-final
Brett Kemp W vs.
Mason Nichols L 14:44
Winners Final
Rob Short W vs.
Dean Bearne L 11 00:10
Elimination 6
Dave Bowden L vs.
Brett Kemp W 02:35
Mason Nichols W vs.
Craig Hill L 00:09
Elimination 5
Dave Bowden W vs.
Richie Blackmore L 01:02:55
Jake Andrews L vs.
Mason Nichols W 40:12
Winners Semi-finals
Craig Hill L vs.
Rob Short W 11 01:25:23
Dean Bearne W vs.
Brett Kemp L 01:36:23
Elimination 4
Jake Andrews W vs.
Lee Hawkesford L 01:22:09
Leon Jagodzinski L vs.
Dave Bowden W 30:07
Richie Blackmore W vs.
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos L 20:31
Ryan McDermald L vs.
Mason Nichols W 21:34
Elimination 3
Jake Andrews W vs.
Paul The One And Only Reading L 43:55
Jon Isacc L vs.
Ryan McDermald W 14:36
Leon Jagodzinski W vs.
Matty Robinson L 53:27
Richie Blackmore W vs.
Nigel Braddon L 19:26
Winners 2
Dave Bowden L vs.
Rob Short W 11 01:27:39
Lee Hawkesford L vs.
Brett Kemp W 56:25
Mason Nichols L vs.
Dean Bearne W 01:59:21
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos L vs.
Craig Hill W 01:12:58
Elimination 2
Jake Andrews W vs.
Chris Moulton L 26:55
Jon Plummer L vs.
Ryan McDermald W 18:46
Nigel Braddon W vs.
Grant Jones L 00:07
Ryan Gray L vs.
Leon Jagodzinski W 50:47
Shaun Efford L vs.
Richie Blackmore W 39:04
Elimination 1
Ryan Gray W vs.
Kyle Cameron L 01:04:23
Winners 1
Brett Kemp W vs.
Leon Jagodzinski L 57:38
Dean Bearne W vs.
Richie Blackmore L 01:15:31
Jon Isacc L vs.
Craig Hill W 40:28
Mason Nichols W vs.
Grant Jones L 59:32
Matty Robinson L vs.
Lee Hawkesford W 01:32:50
Paul The One And Only Reading L vs.
Dave Bowden W 11 01:07:07
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos W vs.
Ryan McDermald L 01:04:00
Rob Short W vs.
Chris Moulton L 11 32:23
Round 1
Brett Kemp W vs.
Jon Plummer L 39:06
Dave Bowden W vs.
Shaun Efford L 01:09:13
Grant Jones W vs.
Jake Andrews L 50:54
Rob Short W vs.
Nigel Braddon L 37:01
Ryan Gray L vs.
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos W 01:06:54
Ryan McDermald W vs.
Kyle Cameron L 11 55:37