28/7/19

Updated 6:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan Gray
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos
Ryan McDermald
11
Kyle Cameron
Jon Isacc
(bye)
(bye)
Craig Hill
Paul The One And Only Reading
(bye)
Dave Bowden
Shaun Efford
Rob Short
Nigel Braddon
(bye)
Chris Moulton
Mason Nichols
(bye)
Grant Jones
Jake Andrews
Dean Bearne
(bye)
(bye)
Richie Blackmore
Matty Robinson
(bye)
(bye)
Lee Hawkesford
Brett Kemp
Jon Plummer
(bye)
Leon Jagodzinski
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos
A
Ryan McDermald
Jon Isacc
B
Craig Hill
Paul The One And Only Reading
C
11
Dave Bowden
Rob Short
D
11
Chris Moulton
Mason Nichols
E
Grant Jones
Dean Bearne
F
Richie Blackmore
Matty Robinson
G
Lee Hawkesford
Brett Kemp
H
Leon Jagodzinski
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos
I
Craig Hill
Dave Bowden
J
11
Rob Short
Mason Nichols
K
Dean Bearne
Lee Hawkesford
L
Brett Kemp
Craig Hill
M
11
Rob Short
Dean Bearne
N
Brett Kemp
Rob Short
O
11
Dean Bearne
Rob Short
11
Brett Kemp
Rob Short
Ryan Gray
Kyle Cameron
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shaun Efford
Nigel Braddon
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Andrews
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jon Plummer
(bye)
Ryan Gray
H
Leon Jagodzinski
(bye)
G
Matty Robinson
Shaun Efford
F
Richie Blackmore
Nigel Braddon
E
Grant Jones
Jake Andrews
D
Chris Moulton
(bye)
C
Paul The One And Only Reading
(bye)
B
Jon Isacc
Jon Plummer
A
Ryan McDermald
Leon Jagodzinski
Matty Robinson
Richie Blackmore
Nigel Braddon
Jake Andrews
Paul The One And Only Reading
Jon Isacc
Ryan McDermald
Leon Jagodzinski
J
Dave Bowden
Richie Blackmore
I
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos
Jake Andrews
L
Lee Hawkesford
Ryan McDermald
K
Mason Nichols
Dave Bowden
Richie Blackmore
Jake Andrews
Mason Nichols
Dave Bowden
N
Brett Kemp
Mason Nichols
M
Craig Hill
Brett Kemp
Mason Nichols
Brett Kemp
O
11
Dean Bearne
Brett Kemp

1st

  Rob Short

2nd

  Brett Kemp

3rd

  Dean Bearne

4th

  Mason Nichols

5th

  Dave Bowden

  Craig Hill

7th

  Richie Blackmore

  Jake Andrews

9th

  Leon Jagodzinski

  Peter Cabbage Skrivonos

  Lee Hawkesford

  Ryan McDermald

13th

  Matty Robinson

  Nigel Braddon

  Paul The One And Only Reading

  Jon Isacc

17th

  Ryan Gray

  Shaun Efford

  Grant Jones

  Chris Moulton

  Jon Plummer

25th

  Kyle Cameron

Final

Rob Short W vs.
Brett Kemp L 11 00:07

Elimination Final

Brett Kemp W vs.
Dean Bearne L 11 13:31:57

Elimination Semi-final

Brett Kemp W vs.
Mason Nichols L 14:44

Winners Final

Rob Short W vs.
Dean Bearne L 11 00:10

Elimination 6

Dave Bowden L vs.
Brett Kemp W 02:35

Mason Nichols W vs.
Craig Hill L 00:09

Elimination 5

Dave Bowden W vs.
Richie Blackmore L 01:02:55

Jake Andrews L vs.
Mason Nichols W 40:12

Winners Semi-finals

Craig Hill L vs.
Rob Short W 11 01:25:23

Dean Bearne W vs.
Brett Kemp L 01:36:23

Elimination 4

Jake Andrews W vs.
Lee Hawkesford L 01:22:09

Leon Jagodzinski L vs.
Dave Bowden W 30:07

Richie Blackmore W vs.
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos L 20:31

Ryan McDermald L vs.
Mason Nichols W 21:34

Elimination 3

Jake Andrews W vs.
Paul The One And Only Reading L 43:55

Jon Isacc L vs.
Ryan McDermald W 14:36

Leon Jagodzinski W vs.
Matty Robinson L 53:27

Richie Blackmore W vs.
Nigel Braddon L 19:26

Winners 2

Dave Bowden L vs.
Rob Short W 11 01:27:39

Lee Hawkesford L vs.
Brett Kemp W 56:25

Mason Nichols L vs.
Dean Bearne W 01:59:21

Peter Cabbage Skrivonos L vs.
Craig Hill W 01:12:58

Elimination 2

Jake Andrews W vs.
Chris Moulton L 26:55

Jon Plummer L vs.
Ryan McDermald W 18:46

Nigel Braddon W vs.
Grant Jones L 00:07

Ryan Gray L vs.
Leon Jagodzinski W 50:47

Shaun Efford L vs.
Richie Blackmore W 39:04

Elimination 1

Ryan Gray W vs.
Kyle Cameron L 01:04:23

Winners 1

Brett Kemp W vs.
Leon Jagodzinski L 57:38

Dean Bearne W vs.
Richie Blackmore L 01:15:31

Jon Isacc L vs.
Craig Hill W 40:28

Mason Nichols W vs.
Grant Jones L 59:32

Matty Robinson L vs.
Lee Hawkesford W 01:32:50

Paul The One And Only Reading L vs.
Dave Bowden W 11 01:07:07

Peter Cabbage Skrivonos W vs.
Ryan McDermald L 01:04:00

Rob Short W vs.
Chris Moulton L 11 32:23

Round 1

Brett Kemp W vs.
Jon Plummer L 39:06

Dave Bowden W vs.
Shaun Efford L 01:09:13

Grant Jones W vs.
Jake Andrews L 50:54

Rob Short W vs.
Nigel Braddon L 37:01

Ryan Gray L vs.
Peter Cabbage Skrivonos W 01:06:54

Ryan McDermald W vs.
Kyle Cameron L 11 55:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20