Round 12
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Alex Tada W Dr Dude 11:15
Round 11
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Funhouse 11:02
Round 10
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ L vs.
Alex Tada W Superman 05:37
Round 9
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Tron 17:30
Round 8
Alex Tada W vs.
David Rauschenberg L Ghost Busters 12:35
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Travis Grimes L Kiss 15:27
Round 7
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ W Theatre Of Magic 14:40
Travis Grimes W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Batman 20:50
Round 6
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Steven Ackley L Monopoly 16:27
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Alex Tada L Fish Tales 11:28
Mike Corbett L vs.
John Robinson Wa W The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 16:02
Travis Grimes L vs.
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ W Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 12:19
Round 5
Alex Tada W vs.
Steven Ackley L Whitewater 12:29
Darin Lange W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Superman 20:15
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Kiss 19:36
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Sean Shypula L Walking Dead 19:03
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ L vs.
Germain Mariolle W The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 18:54
Mike Corbett L vs.
Travis Grimes W Stern Trek 18:59
Round 4
David Rauschenberg L vs.
Alex Tada W Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 15:50
Heather Thompson L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Stern Trek 13:34
John Robinson Wa W vs.
Nick Pernisco L Spider-man 07:39
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ W vs.
Darin Lange L Iron Man 07:27
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Travis Grimes W Superman 15:47
Sean Shypula W vs.
Matt Anderson L Kiss 13:49
Steven Ackley L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Medieval Madness 14:16
Round 3
Alex Tada W vs.
Jordan Semrow L NBA Fastbreak 05:40
Darin Lange L vs.
Steven Ackley W Fish Tales 13:59
David Rauschenberg L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Monster Bash 21:37
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Taales Of The Arabian Nights 12:03
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Chris Chinn L Dr Dude 14:56
Mike Corbett W vs.
Sean Shypula L Iron Man 15:58
Nick Pernisco W vs.
Julie Gray L Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 07:21
Stuart Young L vs.
Heather Thompson W The Machine, Bride Of Pinbot 17:18
Travis Grimes W vs.
Matt Anderson L Medieval Madness 12:54
Round 2
Chris Chinn L vs.
Sean Shypula W Superman 15:15
Darin Lange W vs.
Nick Pernisco L Tron 23:09
Heather Thompson L vs.
Alex Tada W Theatre Of Magic 15:25
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Ghost Busters 13:00
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Whitewater 21:56
Julie Gray L vs.
John Robinson Wa W Medieval Madness 21:10
Mike Corbett L vs.
Steven Ackley W Fire!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 22:41
Stuart Young L vs.
Matt Anderson W Dr Dude 10:16
Travis Grimes L vs.
David Rauschenberg W Walking Dead 10:29
Round 1
Chris Chinn L vs.
Joshua Bartlett ⚖ W Monopoly 22:11
Darin Lange W vs.
Heather Thompson L NBA Fastbreak 23:17
Julie Gray L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Iron Man 13:29
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
John Robinson Wa L Star Trek TNG 23:30
Matt Anderson L vs.
David Rauschenberg W Lost World 13:12
Nick Pernisco L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Taales Of The Arabian Nights 21:29
Sean Shypula L vs.
Steven Ackley W Batman 08:28
Stuart Young L vs.
Mike Corbett W Walking Dead 12:41
Travis Grimes W vs.
Alex Tada L Tron 13:12