Shafton4a

Updated 5:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason Youngerman // Terry
(bye)
Mike P // Ty
Board 5
Jake // Jen
Alex // Dumic
Board 1
Breezy // Jeff
Mike S // Suba
Board 3
Ghost // Tybo
Mike M // Mono
Board 2
Dave Y // Randy
Chase // Nick M
Board 4
Alf // Mikey
Jake D // Tim S
Board 1
Melvin // Tj
Churby // Mike R
Board 5
Mike G // Steve
Jason Youngerman // Terry
A
Board 3
Mike P // Ty
Breezy // Jeff
B
Board 2
Ghost // Tybo
Dave Y // Randy
C
Board 4
Chase // Nick M
Melvin // Tj
D
Board 1
Churby // Mike R
Jason Youngerman // Terry
E
Board 5
Ghost // Tybo
Chase // Nick M
F
Board 1
Melvin // Tj
Ghost // Tybo
G
Board 1
Chase // Nick M
Ghost // Tybo
Board 1
Breezy // Jeff
Ghost // Tybo
(bye)
Jake // Jen
Alex // Dumic
Board 3
Mike S // Suba
Mike M // Mono
Board 5
Alf // Mikey
Jake D // Tim S
Board 2
Mike G // Steve
Jake // Jen
D
Board 2
Churby // Mike R
Mike S // Suba
C
Board 4
Dave Y // Randy
Alf // Mikey
B
Board 3
Breezy // Jeff
Jake D // Tim S
A
Board 5
Mike P // Ty
Churby // Mike R
Board 4
Mike S // Suba
Breezy // Jeff
Board 5
Jake D // Tim S
Mike S // Suba
E
Board 4
Jason Youngerman // Terry
Breezy // Jeff
F
Board 2
Melvin // Tj
Jason Youngerman // Terry
Board 3
Breezy // Jeff
Breezy // Jeff
G
Board 2
Chase // Nick M
Breezy // Jeff

1st

  Ghost // Tybo

2nd

  Breezy // Jeff

3rd

  Chase // Nick M

4th

  Jason Youngerman // Terry

5th

  Mike S // Suba

  Melvin // Tj

7th

  Churby // Mike R

  Jake D // Tim S

9th

  Jake // Jen

  Dave Y // Randy

  Alf // Mikey

  Mike P // Ty

13th

  Alex // Dumic

  Mike M // Mono

  Mike G // Steve

Final

Ghost // Tybo W vs.
Breezy // Jeff L Board 1 17:41

Elimination Final

Breezy // Jeff W vs.
Chase // Nick M L Board 2 14:15

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Youngerman // Terry L vs.
Breezy // Jeff W Board 3 15:13

Winners Final

Ghost // Tybo W vs.
Chase // Nick M L Board 1 06:29

Elimination 4

Breezy // Jeff W vs.
Melvin // Tj L Board 2 08:45

Mike S // Suba L vs.
Jason Youngerman // Terry W Board 4 13:42

Elimination 3

Breezy // Jeff W vs.
Jake D // Tim S L Board 5 10:05

Churby // Mike R L vs.
Mike S // Suba W Board 4 10:28

Winners Semi-finals

Chase // Nick M W vs.
Melvin // Tj L Board 1 19:30

Jason Youngerman // Terry L vs.
Ghost // Tybo W Board 5 10:17

Elimination 2

Alf // Mikey L vs.
Breezy // Jeff W Board 3 22:58

Jake // Jen L vs.
Churby // Mike R W Board 2 09:39

Jake D // Tim S W vs.
Mike P // Ty L Board 5 13:26

Mike S // Suba W vs.
Dave Y // Randy L Board 4 15:55

Elimination 1

Alex // Dumic L vs.
Mike S // Suba W Board 3 15:21

Jake D // Tim S W vs.
Mike G // Steve L Board 2 13:09

Mike M // Mono L vs.
Alf // Mikey W Board 5 09:37

Winners 1

Breezy // Jeff L vs.
Ghost // Tybo W Board 2 11:34

Dave Y // Randy L vs.
Chase // Nick M W Board 4 12:12

Jason Youngerman // Terry W vs.
Mike P // Ty L Board 3 06:43

Melvin // Tj W vs.
Churby // Mike R L Board 1 10:18

Round 1

Alex // Dumic L vs.
Breezy // Jeff W Board 1 11:45

Chase // Nick M W vs.
Alf // Mikey L Board 4 25:14

Churby // Mike R W vs.
Mike G // Steve L Board 5 12:13

Jake D // Tim S L vs.
Melvin // Tj W Board 1 18:47

Mike M // Mono L vs.
Dave Y // Randy W Board 2 20:32

Mike P // Ty W vs.
Jake // Jen L Board 5 13:44

Mike S // Suba L vs.
Ghost // Tybo W Board 3 15:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20