Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 10:12
Elimination Final
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 09:36
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 5 12:57
Winners Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 13:09
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 11:48
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 8 09:51
Elimination 5
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 14:27
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 10:04
Winners Semi-finals
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 10:12
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 6 11:32
Elimination 4
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 5 15:00
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 12:19
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 10:18
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 09:02
Elimination 3
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 4 14:31
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 12:54
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 09:25
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 08:13
Winners 2
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 15:58
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 09:57
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 6 10:51
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 12:50
Elimination 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 16:40
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Ringel, Joshua L Shufflebahn 6 11:32
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 11:28
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 15:31
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 8 13:24
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 17:03
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 11:10
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 10:10
Elimination 1
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ringel, Ashley L Shufflebahn 3 11:45
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 13:32
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 13:13
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 17:14
Ringel, Michael L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 10:19
Winners 1
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 10:01
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 14:49
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 6 13:16
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 12:41
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 8 14:25
Müller, Doris L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 1 10:00
Ringel, Joshua L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 11:33
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 11:31
Round 1
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:19
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 7 16:09
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 11:02
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 10:03
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 11:52
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 12:59
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 8 15:10
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 12:46
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 11:21
Ringel, Ashley L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 11:06
Ringel, Joshua W vs.
Ringel, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 12:23
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 15:08
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 11:28