Sonntagsturnier

Updated 10:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Müller, Doris
(bye)
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Rita
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Ringel, Ashley
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Ringel, Joshua
Shufflebahn 5
Ringel, Michael
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Müller, Doris
A
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Hannah
Fluck, Julienne
B
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Marco
C
Shufflebahn 8
Dastis, Rosi
Stadtmüller, Stefan
D
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne
E
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Ringel, Joshua
F
Shufflebahn 7
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Lenert, Petra
G
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Cegiela, Lukasz
H
Shufflebahn 7
Aymann, Kamila
Kögler, Hannah
I
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Dastis, Rosi
J
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Noelle
L
Shufflebahn 6
Cegiela, Lukasz
Kögler, Hannah
M
Shufflebahn 3
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Veyhelmann, Jessica
N
Shufflebahn 6
Cegiela, Lukasz
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Ringel, Ashley
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Ringel, Michael
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Melina
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Sommer, Rita
H
Shufflebahn 3
Aymann, Kamila
Kögler, Oliver
G
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Uta
F
Shufflebahn 6
Ringel, Joshua
Fluck, Hubert
E
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
D
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Melina
C
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Heun, Ulrich
B
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Sammel, Gisela
A
Shufflebahn 8
Müller, Doris
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Aymann, Kamila
J
Shufflebahn 5
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Hubert
I
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Touretzoglou, Melina
L
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Fabian
K
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 8
Cegiela, Lukasz
Touretzoglou, Melina
M
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Hannah
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Melina
Touretzoglou, Melina
O
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Veyhelmann, Jessica

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

3rd

  Touretzoglou, Melina

4th

  Fluck, Hubert

5th

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Kögler, Hannah

7th

  Dastis, Rosi

  Fluck, Fabienne

9th

  Aymann, Kamila

  Fluck, Julienne

  Fluck, Noelle

  Lengwenus, Fabian

13th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Fluck, Uta

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Sammel, Gisela

17th

  Sommer, Rita

  Lenert, Petra

  Ringel, Joshua

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Paar, Gerry

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Heun, Ulrich

  Müller, Doris

25th

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Sommer, Sepp

  Ringel, Ashley

  Ringel, Michael

  Blättel, Sascha

Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 10:12

Elimination Final

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 09:36

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 5 12:57

Winners Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 13:09

Elimination 6

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 8 11:48

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 8 09:51

Elimination 5

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 14:27

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 6 10:04

Winners Semi-finals

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 10:12

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 6 11:32

Elimination 4

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 5 15:00

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 4 12:19

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 10:18

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 09:02

Elimination 3

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 4 14:31

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 12:54

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 09:25

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 08:13

Winners 2

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 15:58

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 09:57

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 6 10:51

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 5 12:50

Elimination 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 16:40

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Ringel, Joshua L Shufflebahn 6 11:32

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 11:28

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 15:31

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 8 13:24

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 17:03

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 11:10

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 10:10

Elimination 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ringel, Ashley L Shufflebahn 3 11:45

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 13:32

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 13:13

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 17:14

Ringel, Michael L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 10:19

Winners 1

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 7 10:01

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 14:49

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 6 13:16

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 12:41

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 8 14:25

Müller, Doris L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 1 10:00

Ringel, Joshua L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 11:33

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 11:31

Round 1

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:19

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 7 16:09

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 11:02

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 10:03

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 11:52

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 12:59

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 8 15:10

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 12:46

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 11:21

Ringel, Ashley L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 11:06

Ringel, Joshua W vs.
Ringel, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 12:23

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 15:08

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 11:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20