FCP Scoreboard 11/28/17

Updated 11:22am

None.

None.

Dirty Harry

Jessica Reinert

Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway x

Theatre of Magic

Jesse Bartolotta x

Andy "Second Place" Burton

Time Warp

Brandon Rangel

Lex Albrandt x

Time Warp

Erik Graciosa

Dennis Ayres x

Earthshaker

Melissa Schwegel x

James "COW" Adamson

Aerosmith

Aaron Krause x

JohnNils Olson

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone

Chris "Dast" Perlot x

Dirty Harry

Victor Andersen x

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel

Metallica

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff

John "Big Fudge" Fujita x

Medieval Madness

Dana Valatka

Eric Reinert x

Metallica

Mathew Peterson

Ben Pownall x

Star Trek: The Next Generation

John Gimera x

John "Hambone" Hartman

Earthshaker

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer x

Ken Martin

The Sopranos

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap

William Kerney x

David Morell

Time Warp

JohnNils Olson x

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone

Earthshaker

David Morell x

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap

Dirty Harry

Mathew Peterson

Andy "Second Place" Burton x

Earthshaker

Brandon Rangel

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel x

Medieval Madness

Jessica Reinert

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff x

Dirty Harry

John "Hambone" Hartman x

James "COW" Adamson

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Erik Graciosa

Ken Martin x

Aerosmith

Dana Valatka x

Victor Andersen x

Aerosmith

Eric Reinert xx

Ben Pownall x

Theatre of Magic

John Gimera xx

John "Big Fudge" Fujita x

Theatre of Magic

William Kerney xx

Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway x

Metallica

Lex Albrandt xx

Jesse Bartolotta x

The Sopranos

Aaron Krause xx

Chris "Dast" Perlot x

Time Warp

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer x

Melissa Schwegel xx

Dennis Ayres x

Metallica

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap

Jessica Reinert x

Aerosmith

Erik Graciosa

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone x

Theatre of Magic

Brandon Rangel x

Mathew Peterson

Medieval Madness

James "COW" Adamson

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Time Warp

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer x

Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway xx

Earthshaker

Victor Andersen xx

Ben Pownall x

Time Warp

John "Hambone" Hartman xx

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff x

The Sopranos

Jesse Bartolotta x

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Dennis Ayres xx

John "Big Fudge" Fujita x

Theatre of Magic

Ken Martin x

Chris "Dast" Perlot xx

Medieval Madness

David Morell xx

JohnNils Olson x

Earthshaker

Dana Valatka x

William Kerney xxx

Dirty Harry

Melissa Schwegel xx

Eric Reinert xxx

Dirty Harry

Aaron Krause xx

Lex Albrandt xxx

John Gimera xx

Time Warp

Mathew Peterson

James "COW" Adamson x

Medieval Madness

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap

Erik Graciosa x

The Sopranos

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff x

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer xx

Theatre of Magic

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone x

Dana Valatka xx

The Sopranos

Ken Martin xx

John "Big Fudge" Fujita x

Dirty Harry

JohnNils Olson x

Jesse Bartolotta xx

Theatre of Magic

Jessica Reinert x

Ben Pownall xx

Aerosmith

Brandon Rangel xx

Melissa Schwegel xx

Earthshaker

Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway xx

John "Hambone" Hartman xxx

Aerosmith

Dennis Ayres xxx

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Earthshaker

John Gimera xx

Aaron Krause xxx

Metallica

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel xxx

Chris "Dast" Perlot xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

David Morell xx

Victor Andersen xxx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap x

Mathew Peterson

Time Warp

John "Big Fudge" Fujita x

Jessica Reinert xx

Dirty Harry

Erik Graciosa xx

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff x

Metallica

JohnNils Olson x

James "COW" Adamson xx

Theatre of Magic

Jesse Bartolotta xxx

Brandon Rangel xx

The Sopranos

Dana Valatka xx

Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway xxx

Theatre of Magic

Ben Pownall xxx

Melissa Schwegel xx

Dirty Harry

Chris "Dast" Perlot xx

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer xxx

Time Warp

David Morell xxx

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Aerosmith

Ken Martin xx

John Gimera xxx

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone x

Theatre of Magic

Mathew Peterson

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff xx

Time Warp

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap x

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone xx

Aerosmith

John "Big Fudge" Fujita x

Chris "Dast" Perlot xxx

Dirty Harry

Erik Graciosa xx

Brandon Rangel xxx

Metallica

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Ken Martin xxx

The Sopranos

Melissa Schwegel xxx

Jessica Reinert xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

James "COW" Adamson xx

Dana Valatka xxx

JohnNils Olson x

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Mathew Peterson

JohnNils Olson xx

Dirty Harry

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap x

John "Big Fudge" Fujita xx

Metallica

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff xxx

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Aerosmith

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone xx

Jessica Reinert xxx

Time Warp

James "COW" Adamson xx

Erik Graciosa xxx

Aerosmith

Mathew Peterson

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

John "Big Fudge" Fujita xx

JohnNils Olson xxx

Dirty Harry

James "COW" Adamson xx

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone xxx

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Aerosmith

James "COW" Adamson xxx

John "Big Fudge" Fujita xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap xxx

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Mathew Peterson

Aerosmith

Mathew Peterson x

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

John "Big Fudge" Fujita xx

Dirty Harry

Mathew Peterson x

John "Big Fudge" Fujita xxx

Andy "Second Place" Burton xx

Time Warp

Mathew Peterson x

Andy "Second Place" Burton xxx

Mathew Peterson x

Round 12

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton L Time Warp 10:06

Round 11

Mathew Peterson W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Dirty Harry 09:38

Round 10

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton W Aerosmith 11:21

Round 9

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton W Star Trek: The Next Generation 09:13

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W Aerosmith 12:18

Round 8

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone L Dirty Harry 12:55

John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:22

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Aerosmith 14:23

Round 7

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Aerosmith 14:15

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Dirty Harry 10:28

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Time Warp 17:50

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton W Metallica 12:07

Mathew Peterson W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Star Trek: The Next Generation 13:35

Round 6

Andy "Second Place" Burton W vs.
Ken Martin L Metallica 19:43

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Brandon Rangel L Dirty Harry 13:18

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone L Time Warp 12:07

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Dana Valatka L Star Trek: The Next Generation 18:37

John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Aerosmith 14:45

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Theatre of Magic 12:26

Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Jessica Reinert W The Sopranos 11:39

Round 5

Ben Pownall L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Theatre of Magic 10:29

Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer L Dirty Harry 13:26

Dana Valatka W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L The Sopranos 15:50

David Morell L vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton W Time Warp 10:12

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Dirty Harry 09:22

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Star Trek: The Next Generation 13:22

Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
Brandon Rangel W Theatre of Magic 10:00

John "Big Fudge" Fujita W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Time Warp 10:43

JohnNils Olson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Metallica 15:14

Ken Martin W vs.
John Gimera L Aerosmith 15:35

Round 4

Brandon Rangel L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Aerosmith 07:07

Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Earthshaker 09:42

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone W vs.
Dana Valatka L Theatre of Magic 10:07

David Morell W vs.
Victor Andersen L Star Trek: The Next Generation 13:05

Dennis Ayres L vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton W Aerosmith 21:15

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Medieval Madness 09:53

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Ben Pownall L Theatre of Magic 07:18

John Gimera W vs.
Aaron Krause L Earthshaker 10:00

JohnNils Olson W vs.
Jesse Bartolotta L Dirty Harry 13:49

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer L The Sopranos 11:18

Ken Martin L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W The Sopranos 23:20

Mathew Peterson W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Time Warp 15:32

Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Metallica 15:59

Round 3

Aaron Krause W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Dirty Harry 08:17

Brandon Rangel L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Theatre of Magic 10:24

Dana Valatka W vs.
William Kerney L Earthshaker 10:56

David Morell L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Medieval Madness 07:25

Dennis Ayres L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:05

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone L Aerosmith 11:39

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Metallica 11:34

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton L Medieval Madness 22:21

Jesse Bartolotta W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L The Sopranos 11:52

John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Time Warp 11:17

Ken Martin W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Theatre of Magic 13:46

Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Eric Reinert L Dirty Harry 11:39

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L Time Warp 08:32

Victor Andersen L vs.
Ben Pownall W Earthshaker 08:50

Round 2

Aaron Krause L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W The Sopranos 17:25

Brandon Rangel W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Earthshaker 10:47

Dana Valatka L vs.
Victor Andersen W Aerosmith 15:07

David Morell L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Earthshaker 12:13

Eric Reinert L vs.
Ben Pownall W Aerosmith 09:51

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Ken Martin L Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:57

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Medieval Madness 16:07

John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Dirty Harry 11:52

John Gimera L vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita W Theatre of Magic 11:23

JohnNils Olson L vs.
Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone W Time Warp 16:06

Lex Albrandt L vs.
Jesse Bartolotta W Metallica 17:06

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton L Dirty Harry 09:32

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Time Warp 13:03

William Kerney L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W Theatre of Magic 07:43

Round 1

Aaron Krause L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Aerosmith 13:10

Brandon Rangel W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Time Warp 10:25

Dana Valatka W vs.
Eric Reinert L Medieval Madness 13:31

Daniel "Aeronesmith" Rone W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Star Trek: The Next Generation 14:39

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Time Warp 14:39

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
William Kerney L The Sopranos 19:10

Jesse Bartolotta L vs.
Andy "Second Place" Burton W Theatre of Magic 13:24

Jessica Reinert W vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L Dirty Harry 06:48

John Gimera L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:27

Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
John "Big Fudge" Fujita L Metallica 10:18

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Ben Pownall L Metallica 07:57

Melissa Schwegel L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Earthshaker 10:47

Paul "EarthSchaeffer" Schaffer L vs.
Ken Martin W Earthshaker 13:53

Victor Andersen L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Dirty Harry 10:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20