Final - Match 2
Ron Heibert (4) W vs.
Robert Booker (5) L Board 3 00:04
Final
Robert Booker (5) L vs.
Ron Heibert (4) W Board 4 28:14
Elimination Final
Ron Heibert (4) W vs.
Mike Miles (3) L Board 2 21:34
Elimination Semi-final
Ron Heibert (4) W vs.
TJ Miller (17) L Board 4 30:23
Winners Final
Robert Booker (5) W vs.
Mike Miles (3) L Board 1 18:49
Elimination 6
Josh Lunsford (1) L vs.
TJ Miller (17) W Board 4 09:47
Ron Heibert (4) W vs.
Corey Blue (7) L Board 2 25:48
Elimination 5
Randy Johnson (21) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (1) W Board 4 10:49
Ron Heibert (4) W vs.
Austin Brandle (8) L Board 1 18:27
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Miles (3) W vs.
Corey Blue (7) L Board 3 16:11
TJ Miller (17) L vs.
Robert Booker (5) W Board 2 15:04
Elimination 4
Jordan Oxley (19) L vs.
Austin Brandle (8) W Board 4 12:39
Josh Lunsford (1) W vs.
JD Underhill (6) L Board 3 19:53
Randy Johnson (21) W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (2) L Board 2 14:39
Troy Catlin (10) L vs.
Ron Heibert (4) W Board 1 16:09
Elimination 3
Linda Maree (13) L vs.
Randy Johnson (21) W Board 2 21:13
Shane Granger (18) L vs.
Troy Catlin (10) W Board 4 13:07
Teresa Gregory (11) L vs.
Jordan Oxley (19) W Board 1 18:05
Tracy Gregory (9) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (1) W Board 1 13:13
Winners 2
Corey Blue (7) W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (2) L Board 3 09:57
Mike Miles (3) W vs.
JD Underhill (6) L Board 4 14:53
Robert Booker (5) W vs.
Ron Heibert (4) L Board 3 20:57
TJ Miller (17) W vs.
Austin Brandle (8) L Board 2 12:46
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (9) W 18:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Catlin (10) W 15:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (21) W 20:48
Alex Oliver (20) L vs.
Jordan Oxley (19) W Board 2 10:39
Cody Englert (16) L vs.
Shane Granger (18) W Board 4 18:15
Preston Rhea (15) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (1) W Board 4 06:58
Todd Sowers (12) L vs.
Teresa Gregory (11) W Board 3 18:27
Tom Cartwright (14) L vs.
Linda Maree (13) W Board 1 20:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 43:41
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:41
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:41
(bye) (28) L vs.
Todd Sowers (12) W 00:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tom Cartwright (14) W 07:59
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cody Englert (16) W 08:51
Alex Oliver (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:58
Preston Rhea (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:09
Winners 1
Corey Blue (7) W vs.
Troy Catlin (10) L Board 3 13:25
Josh Lunsford (1) L vs.
TJ Miller (17) W Board 3 12:49
Linda Maree (13) L vs.
Ron Heibert (4) W Board 1 16:39
Mike Miles (3) W vs.
Jordan Oxley (19) L Board 4 13:18
Robert Booker (5) W vs.
Randy Johnson (21) L Board 4 12:25
Shane Granger (18) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (2) W Board 2 13:47
Teresa Gregory (11) L vs.
JD Underhill (6) W Board 2 12:11
Tracy Gregory (9) L vs.
Austin Brandle (8) W Board 1 14:17
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Troy Catlin (10) W 43:41
(bye) (25) L vs.
Austin Brandle (8) W 43:41
(bye) (27) L vs.
JD Underhill (6) W 43:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ron Heibert (4) W 43:41
(bye) (31) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (2) W 43:41
Corey Blue (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:41
Jordan Oxley (19) W vs.
Tom Cartwright (14) L Board 4 21:57
Josh Lunsford (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:41
Linda Maree (13) W vs.
Alex Oliver (20) L Board 1 17:54
Mike Miles (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:41
Preston Rhea (15) L vs.
Shane Granger (18) W Board 3 15:02
Randy Johnson (21) W vs.
Todd Sowers (12) L Board 2 14:46
Robert Booker (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:41
Teresa Gregory (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 43:41
TJ Miller (17) W vs.
Cody Englert (16) L Board 2 07:40
Tracy Gregory (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:41