Cowboy Corral Jan. 6th Blind Draw

Updated 9:37am

Elimination 1

Tom & John vs.
Dan Jr & Melissa Board - 3 15:59:32

Winners 1

Dan D & Walt vs.
Lydia & Brian Z Board - 4 16:03:06

Jamey L & Dean vs.
Ray Clay & Steph Board - 2 16:03:47

Elimination Final

Matt P & Von vs.
Darrin & Brad May Board - 4 14:33:07

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tabby & Gene
Board - 2
Darrin & Brad May
Scott & Robyn
Board - 1
Ron & Alyssa
Matt P & Von
Board - 3
Rob S & Amy B
James D & Caren
Board - 4
Mike F & Eddie T
Tom & John
Board - 3
Dan D & Walt
Dan Jr & Melissa
Board - 2
Lydia & Brian Z
A.J & Adam
Board - 1
Jamey L & Dean
Dave & Fran
Board - 4
Ray Clay & Steph
Darrin & Brad May
A
Board - 2
Scott & Robyn
Matt P & Von
B
Board - 3
Mike F & Eddie T
Dan D & Walt
C
Board - 4
Lydia & Brian Z
Jamey L & Dean
D
Board - 2
Ray Clay & Steph
Darrin & Brad May
E
Board - 2
Matt P & Von
Dan D & Walt
F
Board - 4
Ray Clay & Steph
Darrin & Brad May
G
Board - 3
Dan D & Walt
Dan D & Walt
Tabby & Gene
Board - 3
Ron & Alyssa
Rob S & Amy B
Board - 1
James D & Caren
Tom & John
Board - 3
Dan Jr & Melissa
A.J & Adam
Board - 1
Dave & Fran
Tabby & Gene
D
Board - 3
Jamey L & Dean
Rob S & Amy B
C
Board - 4
Lydia & Brian Z
Tom & John
B
Board - 3
Mike F & Eddie T
Dave & Fran
A
Board - 1
Scott & Robyn
Jamey L & Dean
Board - 1
Rob S & Amy B
Mike F & Eddie T
Board - 2
Scott & Robyn
Rob S & Amy B
E
Board - 2
Matt P & Von
Mike F & Eddie T
F
Board - 1
Ray Clay & Steph
Matt P & Von
Board - 1
Mike F & Eddie T
Matt P & Von
G
Board - 4
Darrin & Brad May

4th

  Mike F & Eddie T

5th

  Rob S & Amy B

  Ray Clay & Steph

7th

  Jamey L & Dean

  Scott & Robyn

9th

  Tabby & Gene

  Lydia & Brian Z

  Tom & John

  Dave & Fran

13th

  Tabby & Gene

  James D & Caren

  A.J & Adam

Elimination Semi-final

Matt P & Von W vs.
Mike F & Eddie T L Board - 1 14:01

Winners Final

Darrin & Brad May L vs.
Dan D & Walt W Board - 3 27:12

Elimination 4

Mike F & Eddie T W vs.
Ray Clay & Steph L Board - 1 13:58

Rob S & Amy B L vs.
Matt P & Von W Board - 2 14:03

Elimination 3

Jamey L & Dean L vs.
Rob S & Amy B W Board - 1 15:07

Mike F & Eddie T W vs.
Scott & Robyn L Board - 2 16:05

Winners Semi-finals

Dan D & Walt W vs.
Ray Clay & Steph L Board - 4 19:49

Darrin & Brad May W vs.
Matt P & Von L Board - 2 20:42

Elimination 2

Dave & Fran L vs.
Scott & Robyn W Board - 1 14:51

Rob S & Amy B W vs.
Lydia & Brian Z L Board - 4 22:02

Tabby & Gene L vs.
Jamey L & Dean W Board - 3 11:46

Tom & John L vs.
Mike F & Eddie T W Board - 3 12:27

Elimination 1

A.J & Adam L vs.
Dave & Fran W Board - 1 23:40

Rob S & Amy B W vs.
James D & Caren L Board - 1 16:27

Tabby & Gene L vs.
Ron & Alyssa W Board - 3 14:01

Winners 1

Darrin & Brad May W vs.
Scott & Robyn L Board - 2 15:35

Matt P & Von W vs.
Mike F & Eddie T L Board - 3 09:32

Round 1

A.J & Adam L vs.
Jamey L & Dean W Board - 1 15:37

Dan Jr & Melissa L vs.
Lydia & Brian Z W Board - 2 11:33

Dave & Fran L vs.
Ray Clay & Steph W Board - 4 19:39

James D & Caren L vs.
Mike F & Eddie T W Board - 4 20:36

Matt P & Von W vs.
Rob S & Amy B L Board - 3 06:04

Scott & Robyn W vs.
Ron & Alyssa L Board - 1 10:27

Tabby & Gene L vs.
Darrin & Brad May W Board - 2 15:13

Tom & John L vs.
Dan D & Walt W Board - 3 15:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20