Aco Concord Major Blind Draw

Updated 4:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kim Dice // River Gusti
(bye)
Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman
5
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary
Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Young // Jerry Roberts
Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Meacham // Melissa Cody
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo
(bye)
(bye)
Brianna Crosco // Jeffery Smith
Kim Dice // River Gusti
A
0
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary
Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer
B
9
Billy Young // Jerry Roberts
Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy
C
0
Chris Meacham // Melissa Cody
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo
D
7
Brianna Crosco // Jeffery Smith
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary
E
0
Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer
Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy
F
7
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo
Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer
G
0
Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy
Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy
0
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary
Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy
(bye)
Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman
D
5
Brianna Crosco // Jeffery Smith
(bye)
C
Chris Meacham // Melissa Cody
(bye)
B
Billy Young // Jerry Roberts
(bye)
A
Kim Dice // River Gusti
Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman
7
Chris Meacham // Melissa Cody
Billy Young // Jerry Roberts
9
Kim Dice // River Gusti
Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman
E
7
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary
Billy Young // Jerry Roberts
F
9
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary
9
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary
G
0
Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary

1st

  Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy

2nd

  Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary

3rd

  Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer

4th

  Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo

5th

  Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman

  Billy Young // Jerry Roberts

7th

  Chris Meacham // Melissa Cody

  Kim Dice // River Gusti

9th

  Brianna Crosco // Jeffery Smith

Final

Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy W vs.
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary L 0 48:27

Elimination Final

Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary W vs.
Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer L 0 18:41

Elimination Semi-final

Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary W vs.
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo L 9 13:56

Winners Final

Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer L vs.
Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy W 0 14:36

Elimination 4

Billy Young // Jerry Roberts L vs.
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo W 9 16:58

Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman L vs.
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary W 7 10:53

Elimination 3

Billy Young // Jerry Roberts W vs.
Kim Dice // River Gusti L 9 18:28

Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman W vs.
Chris Meacham // Melissa Cody L 7 11:15

Winners Semi-finals

Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy W vs.
Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo L 7 19:14

Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary L vs.
Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer W 0 29:53

Elimination 2

Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman W vs.
Brianna Crosco // Jeffery Smith L 5 19:15

Winners 1

Brandon Jones // Patrick Styblo W vs.
Brianna Crosco // Jeffery Smith L 7 13:05

Devon Harbaugh // Seth Eudy W vs.
Chris Meacham // Melissa Cody L 0 10:26

Duncan Clemmer // John Clemmer W vs.
Billy Young // Jerry Roberts L 9 20:10

Kim Dice // River Gusti L vs.
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary W 0 13:45

Round 1

Jake Cutshaw // Ronnie B Hileman L vs.
Kamryn Belvin // Rob Guthary W 5 13:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20