Final - Match 2
Brittany (2) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (1) W Board 4 13:57
Final
Steven Ochoa (1) L vs.
Brittany (2) W Board 1 10:30
Elimination Final
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (5) L vs.
Brittany (2) W Board 1 13:12
Elimination Semi-final
Zach (3) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (5) W Board 1 08:27
Winners Final
Steven Ochoa (1) W vs.
Brittany (2) L Board 2 08:07
Elimination 6
Jenn Beasley (15) L vs.
Zach (3) W Board 2 18:08
Randy (6) L vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (5) W Board 4 17:42
Elimination 5
Grant (7) L vs.
Randy (6) W Board 3 09:01
Jenn Beasley (15) W vs.
Kris Socha (11) L Board 1 18:20
Winners Semi-finals
Steven Ochoa (1) W vs.
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (5) L Board 2 13:51
Zach (3) L vs.
Brittany (2) W Board 3 12:23
Elimination 4
Jenn Beasley (15) W vs.
Chris L (4) L Board 3 23:13
Kris Socha (11) W vs.
Nick Schafer (9) L Board 1 10:22
Melanie Drake (12) L vs.
Grant (7) W Board 4 19:13
Steve C (17) L vs.
Randy (6) W Board 1 10:04
Elimination 3
Jenn Beasley (15) W vs.
Ryan B (10) L Board 2 10:35
Joe C (8) L vs.
Steve C (17) W Board 1 17:13
Kris Socha (11) W vs.
Louis Dugas (14) L Board 2 18:10
William Greene (13) L vs.
Melanie Drake (12) W Board 4 17:58
Winners 2
Grant (7) L vs.
Brittany (2) W Board 3 10:19
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (5) W vs.
Chris L (4) L Board 3 13:16
Steven Ochoa (1) W vs.
Nick Schafer (9) L Board 4 16:03
Zach (3) W vs.
Randy (6) L Board 1 11:03
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kris Socha (11) W 51:14
(bye) (23) L vs.
Joe C (8) W 49:46
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ryan B (10) W 03:24
(bye) (27) L vs.
Melanie Drake (12) W 12:10
Bethany (18) L vs.
Steve C (17) W Board 3 15:10
David Curvin (16) L vs.
Jenn Beasley (15) W Board 4 10:08
Jeff U (20) L vs.
Louis Dugas (14) W Board 2 15:24
Joe T (19) L vs.
William Greene (13) W Board 4 14:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 28:38
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 28:38
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 28:38
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 28:38
(bye) (30) L vs.
Joe T (19) W 58:34
(bye) (32) L vs.
David Curvin (16) W 46:09
Bethany (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 49:41
Jeff U (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:45
Winners 1
Grant (7) W vs.
Ryan B (10) L Board 4 11:20
Jenn Beasley (15) L vs.
Brittany (2) W Board 3 18:05
Kris Socha (11) L vs.
Randy (6) W Board 1 14:20
Nick Schafer (9) W vs.
Joe C (8) L Board 3 11:26
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (5) W vs.
Melanie Drake (12) L Board 2 13:24
Steven Ochoa (1) W vs.
Steve C (17) L Board 4 09:58
William Greene (13) L vs.
Chris L (4) W Board 2 20:54
Zach (3) W vs.
Louis Dugas (14) L Board 4 18:29
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Melanie Drake (12) W 28:38
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ryan B (10) W 28:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Joe C (8) W 28:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy (6) W 28:38
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris L (4) W 28:38
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brittany (2) W 28:38
Grant (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 28:38
Jenn Beasley (15) W vs.
Bethany (18) L Board 4 17:40
Joe T (19) L vs.
Louis Dugas (14) W Board 2 13:22
Kris Socha (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 28:38
Nick Schafer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 28:38
Steve "Taco" Ochoa (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 28:38
Steve C (17) W vs.
David Curvin (16) L Board 3 16:57
Steven Ochoa (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 28:38
William Greene (13) W vs.
Jeff U (20) L Board 3 14:49
Zach (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 28:38