ACO HoleOween Singles Bristol Tn 10/21/16

Updated 11:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daniel McClain (1)
(bye) (32)
Bryan Widener (17) 21
Court 1
Matt Baird (16) 13
Cody Buck (9) 21
Court 2
Danny Sturgill (24) 4
Tina Poore (25) 1
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (8) 21
Spencer Crawford (5) 21
Court 1
Stacey Barbour (28) 2
Courtney Baird (21) 12
Court 4
Tiny Barbour (12) 21
Keith Mitchell (13) 20
Court 3
Brian Widener (20) 21
(bye) (29)
Tim Hammonds (4)
Shawn Dugger (3)
(bye) (30)
Brandon Sumner (19) 7
Court 4
Rick Poore (14) 21
Troy Mcgee (11) 21
Court 2
Troy Houser (22) 18
Keith Hunt (27)
Court 1
Megan Maupin (6) 21
Terry Tryon (7) 21
Court 4
Billy Burnette (26) 12
Brandon Hinkle (23) 9
Court 3
Todd Ferguson (10) 21
Jake Toney (15) 21
Court 2
Todd Sumner (18) 10
(bye) (31)
Nick Dobbins (2)
Daniel McClain (1) 21
A
Court 4
Bryan Widener (17) 13
Cody Buck (9) 18
B
Court 2
Mike Dobbins (8) 21
Spencer Crawford (5) 18
C
Court 2
Tiny Barbour (12) 21
Brian Widener (20) 7
D
Court 3
Tim Hammonds (4) 21
Shawn Dugger (3) 18
E
Court 3
Rick Poore (14) 10
Troy Mcgee (11) 21
F
Court 1
Megan Maupin (6) 13
Terry Tryon (7) 21
G
Court 4
Todd Ferguson (10) 20
Jake Toney (15) 11
H
Court 1
Nick Dobbins (2) 21
Daniel McClain (1) 4
I
Court 2
Mike Dobbins (8) 21
Tiny Barbour (12) 17
J
Court 2
Tim Hammonds (4) 21
Shawn Dugger (3) 21
K
Court 1
Troy Mcgee (11) 13
Terry Tryon (7) 6
L
Court 3
Nick Dobbins (2) 21
Mike Dobbins (8) 21
M
Court 3
Tim Hammonds (4) 16
Shawn Dugger (3) 17
N
Court 2
Nick Dobbins (2) 21
Mike Dobbins (8) 21
O
Court 3
Nick Dobbins (2) 1
Mike Dobbins (8) 11
Court 1
Nick Dobbins (2) 21
Nick Dobbins (2) 21
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (8) 19
Nick Dobbins (2)
(bye) (32)
Matt Baird (16)
Danny Sturgill (24) 21
Court 4
Tina Poore (25) 12
Stacey Barbour (28) 10
Court 1
Courtney Baird (21) 21
Keith Mitchell (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brandon Sumner (19)
Troy Houser (22) 21
Court 3
Keith Hunt (27) 2
Billy Burnette (26) 21
Court 3
Brandon Hinkle (23)
Todd Sumner (18)
(bye) (31)
Matt Baird (16) 12
H
Court 2
Jake Toney (15) 21
Danny Sturgill (24) 21
G
Court 1
Todd Ferguson (10) 10
Courtney Baird (21)
F
Court 3
Megan Maupin (6) 21
Keith Mitchell (13) 16
E
Court 4
Rick Poore (14) 21
Brandon Sumner (19) 3
D
Court 3
Brian Widener (20) 21
Troy Houser (22) 15
C
Court 4
Spencer Crawford (5) 21
Billy Burnette (26) 18
B
Court 2
Cody Buck (9) 21
Todd Sumner (18) 8
A
Court 3
Bryan Widener (17) 21
Jake Toney (15) 21
Court 1
Todd Ferguson (10) 8
Megan Maupin (6) 21
Court 2
Rick Poore (14) 3
Brian Widener (20) 5
Court 4
Spencer Crawford (5) 21
Cody Buck (9) 10
Court 3
Bryan Widener (17) 21
Jake Toney (15) 21
J
Court 2
Tiny Barbour (12) 2
Megan Maupin (6) 21
I
Court 4
Daniel McClain (1) 17
Spencer Crawford (5) 21
L
Court 3
Terry Tryon (7) 18
Bryan Widener (17) 4
K
Court 1
Troy Mcgee (11) 21
Jake Toney (15) 20
Court 1
Megan Maupin (6) 21
Spencer Crawford (5) 21
Court 3
Troy Mcgee (11) 19
Megan Maupin (6) 21
N
Court 2
Shawn Dugger (3) 12
Spencer Crawford (5) 14
M
Court 1
Tim Hammonds (4) 21
Megan Maupin (6) 21
Court 3
Tim Hammonds (4) 16
Megan Maupin (6) 8
O
Court 2
Nick Dobbins (2) 21
Nick Dobbins (2)

1st

  Nick Dobbins (2)

2nd

  Mike Dobbins (8)

3rd

  Megan Maupin (6)

4th

  Tim Hammonds (4)

5th

  Shawn Dugger (3)

  Spencer Crawford (5)

7th

  Jake Toney (15)

  Troy Mcgee (11)

9th

  Tiny Barbour (12)

  Daniel McClain (1)

  Terry Tryon (7)

  Bryan Widener (17)

13th

  Todd Ferguson (10)

  Rick Poore (14)

  Brian Widener (20)

  Cody Buck (9)

17th

  Matt Baird (16)

  Danny Sturgill (24)

  Courtney Baird (21)

  Keith Mitchell (13)

  Brandon Sumner (19)

  Troy Houser (22)

  Billy Burnette (26)

  Todd Sumner (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Tina Poore (25)

  Stacey Barbour (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Keith Hunt (27)

  Brandon Hinkle (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Nick Dobbins (2) 21 W vs.
Mike Dobbins (8) 19 L Court 1 07:15

Final

Mike Dobbins (8) 11 L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) 21 W Court 1 20:01

Elimination Final

Megan Maupin (6) 8 L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) 21 W Court 2 13:03

Elimination Semi-final

Megan Maupin (6) 21 W vs.
Tim Hammonds (4) 16 L Court 3 17:52

Winners Final

Mike Dobbins (8) 21 W vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) 1 L Court 3 09:41

Elimination 6

Megan Maupin (6) 21 W vs.
Shawn Dugger (3) 12 L Court 2 16:08

Spencer Crawford (5) 14 L vs.
Tim Hammonds (4) 21 W Court 1 15:51

Elimination 5

Jake Toney (15) 20 L vs.
Megan Maupin (6) 21 W Court 1 23:21

Spencer Crawford (5) 21 W vs.
Troy Mcgee (11) 19 L Court 3 15:24

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Dobbins (8) 21 W vs.
Tim Hammonds (4) 16 L Court 3 18:30

Shawn Dugger (3) 17 L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) 21 W Court 2 16:46

Elimination 4

Bryan Widener (17) 4 L vs.
Troy Mcgee (11) 21 W Court 1 15:18

Jake Toney (15) 21 W vs.
Tiny Barbour (12) 2 L Court 2 09:21

Megan Maupin (6) 21 W vs.
Daniel McClain (1) 17 L Court 4 19:37

Spencer Crawford (5) 21 W vs.
Terry Tryon (7) 18 L Court 3 22:10

Elimination 3

Brian Widener (20) 5 L vs.
Spencer Crawford (5) 21 W Court 4 11:50

Cody Buck (9) 10 L vs.
Bryan Widener (17) 21 W Court 3 10:33

Jake Toney (15) 21 W vs.
Todd Ferguson (10) 8 L Court 1 12:48

Megan Maupin (6) 21 W vs.
Rick Poore (14) 3 L Court 2 09:11

Winners 2

Daniel McClain (1) 4 L vs.
Mike Dobbins (8) 21 W Court 2 10:20

Shawn Dugger (3) 21 W vs.
Troy Mcgee (11) 13 L Court 1 19:27

Terry Tryon (7) 6 L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) 21 W Court 3 12:06

Tiny Barbour (12) 17 L vs.
Tim Hammonds (4) 21 W Court 2 20:16

Elimination 2

Billy Burnette (26) 18 L vs.
Cody Buck (9) 21 W Court 2 16:52

Brandon Sumner (19) 3 L vs.
Brian Widener (20) 21 W Court 3 12:47

Courtney Baird (21) L vs.
Megan Maupin (6) 21 W Court 3 07:08

Danny Sturgill (24) 21 L vs.
Todd Ferguson (10) 10 W Court 1 19:59

Keith Mitchell (13) 16 L vs.
Rick Poore (14) 21 W Court 4 15:47

Matt Baird (16) 12 L vs.
Jake Toney (15) 21 W Court 2 14:09

Todd Sumner (18) 8 L vs.
Bryan Widener (17) 21 W Court 3 12:04

Troy Houser (22) 15 L vs.
Spencer Crawford (5) 21 W Court 4 17:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brandon Sumner (19) W 58:45

(bye) (32) L vs.
Matt Baird (16) W 02:37

Billy Burnette (26) 21 W vs.
Brandon Hinkle (23) L Court 3 10:46

Danny Sturgill (24) 21 W vs.
Tina Poore (25) 12 L Court 4 12:13

Keith Mitchell (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 27:40

Stacey Barbour (28) 10 L vs.
Courtney Baird (21) 21 W Court 1 21:54

Todd Sumner (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:06

Troy Houser (22) 21 W vs.
Keith Hunt (27) 2 L Court 3 10:50

Winners 1

Brian Widener (20) 7 L vs.
Tim Hammonds (4) 21 W Court 3 13:05

Cody Buck (9) 18 L vs.
Mike Dobbins (8) 21 W Court 2 16:43

Daniel McClain (1) 21 W vs.
Bryan Widener (17) 13 L Court 4 16:44

Jake Toney (15) 11 L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) 21 W Court 1 13:07

Shawn Dugger (3) 18 W vs.
Rick Poore (14) 10 L Court 3 11:52

Spencer Crawford (5) 18 L vs.
Tiny Barbour (12) 21 W Court 2 16:20

Terry Tryon (7) 21 W vs.
Todd Ferguson (10) 20 L Court 4 20:52

Troy Mcgee (11) 21 W vs.
Megan Maupin (6) 13 L Court 1 15:51

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Hammonds (4) W 47:48

(bye) (31) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (2) W 47:48

Brandon Hinkle (23) 9 L vs.
Todd Ferguson (10) 21 W Court 3 19:49

Brandon Sumner (19) 7 L vs.
Rick Poore (14) 21 W Court 4 10:18

Bryan Widener (17) 21 W vs.
Matt Baird (16) 13 L Court 1 13:57

Cody Buck (9) 21 W vs.
Danny Sturgill (24) 4 L Court 2 13:08

Courtney Baird (21) 12 L vs.
Tiny Barbour (12) 21 W Court 4 11:58

Daniel McClain (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:48

Jake Toney (15) 21 W vs.
Todd Sumner (18) 10 L Court 2 11:27

Keith Hunt (27) L vs.
Megan Maupin (6) 21 W Court 1 00:35

Keith Mitchell (13) 20 L vs.
Brian Widener (20) 21 W Court 3 19:54

Shawn Dugger (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:48

Spencer Crawford (5) 21 W vs.
Stacey Barbour (28) 2 L Court 1 12:56

Terry Tryon (7) 21 W vs.
Billy Burnette (26) 12 L Court 4 18:16

Tina Poore (25) 1 L vs.
Mike Dobbins (8) 21 W Court 1 11:16

Troy Mcgee (11) 21 W vs.
Troy Houser (22) 18 L Court 2 24:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20